Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Nazionali - Berretti - Girone C

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
19 set 2015
Arezzo
3 - 1
Pisa
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
Lupa Roma
4 - 2
Avellino
Pontedera
1 - 0
Siena
Salernitana
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Paganese
2a Giornata
26 set 2015
Avellino
0 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
Paganese
0 - 2
Arezzo
Pisa
1 - 2
Salernitana
Siena
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
Teramo
3 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 4
Pontedera
3a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Arezzo
2 - 1
Tuttocuoio
L'Aquila
2 - 0
Avellino
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 3
Juve Stabia
Lupa Roma
3 - 5
Siena
Pisa
2 - 2
Teramo
Pontedera
0 - 3
Paganese
Salernitana
2 - 4
Ischia Isolaverde
4a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 1
L'Aquila
Juve Stabia
0 - 3
Arezzo
Paganese
1 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Siena
0 - 2
Pisa
Teramo
3 - 0
Salernitana
Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
Pontedera
Virtus Lanciano
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
5a Giornata
17 ott 2015
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
Lupa Roma
4 - 1
Juve Stabia
Pisa
3 - 0
Avellino
Pontedera
1 - 2
Arezzo
Salernitana
1 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
Siena
2 - 6
Tuttocuoio
Teramo
0 - 0
Ischia Isolaverde
6a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Avellino
0 - 0
Salernitana
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 2
Pisa
Juve Stabia
6 - 0
Pontedera
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 3
Siena
Paganese
2 - 3
Lupa Roma
Tuttocuoio
4 - 1
L'Aquila
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 4
Teramo
7a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Ischia Isolaverde
4 - 1
Avellino
L'Aquila
1 - 0
Paganese
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Arezzo
Pisa
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
Siena
2 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
Salernitana
0 - 6
Tuttocuoio
Teramo
1 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
8a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Arezzo
3 - 1
L'Aquila
Avellino
0 - 1
Siena
Juve Stabia
2 - 3
Teramo
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
Paganese
2 - 0
Pisa
Pontedera
0 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 1
Salernitana
9a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
L'Aquila
0 - 0
Lupa Roma
Pisa
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Siena
0 - 1
Arezzo
Salernitana
1 - 0
Pontedera
Teramo
6 - 0
Avellino
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 2
Paganese
10a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Arezzo
4 - 3
Virtus Lanciano
Juve Stabia
3 - 2
Salernitana
Lupa Castelli Romani
2 - 0
Pisa
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Teramo
Paganese
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Pontedera
0 - 2
L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio
5 - 0
Avellino
11a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Avellino
0 - 1
Pontedera
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 4
Tuttocuoio
L'Aquila
3 - 0
Juve Stabia
Siena
0 - 0
Paganese
Salernitana
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
Teramo
1 - 4
Arezzo
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
12a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Arezzo
2 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Juve Stabia
4 - 0
Avellino
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Pisa
Paganese
5 - 0
Salernitana
Pontedera
0 - 1
Teramo
Siena
1 - 2
L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio
3 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
13a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Avellino
2 - 3
Arezzo
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 2
Siena
Juve Stabia
0 - 2
Paganese
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Pontedera
Pisa
2 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
Teramo
1 - 2
L'Aquila
14a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Arezzo
2 - 0
Salernitana
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Pisa
Paganese
2 - 2
Avellino
Pontedera
1 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
Siena
0 - 4
Teramo
Tuttocuoio
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
Virtus Lanciano
5 - 3
Ischia Isolaverde
15a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Avellino
0 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 2
Arezzo
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
L'Aquila
Pisa
1 - 1
Pontedera
Salernitana
0 - 0
Siena
Teramo
3 - 3
Paganese

Ritorno

16a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Pisa
2 - 2
Arezzo
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 2
Juve Stabia
Ischia Isolaverde
3 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Avellino
0 - 2
Lupa Roma
Siena
1 - 0
Pontedera
L'Aquila
1 - 0
Salernitana
Paganese
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
17a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Lupa Castelli Romani
2 - 1
Avellino
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Ischia Isolaverde
Arezzo
1 - 1
Paganese
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pisa
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Siena
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
Teramo
Pontedera
2 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
18a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
Arezzo
Avellino
0 - 1
L'Aquila
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Siena
0 - 2
Lupa Roma
Teramo
2 - 3
Pisa
Paganese
4 - 0
Pontedera
Ischia Isolaverde
3 - 2
Salernitana
19a Giornata
06 feb 2016
L'Aquila
2 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
Arezzo
3 - 0
Juve Stabia
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
Paganese
Pisa
2 - 1
Siena
Salernitana
2 - 4
Teramo
Pontedera
4 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Lupa Roma
3 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
20a Giornata
13 feb 2016
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 0
L'Aquila
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
Avellino
0 - 1
Pisa
Arezzo
2 - 1
Pontedera
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 1
Salernitana
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Siena
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 1
Teramo
21a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Salernitana
1 - 4
Avellino
Pisa
3 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Pontedera
2 - 4
Juve Stabia
Siena
4 - 2
Lupa Castelli Romani
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
Paganese
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Teramo
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
22a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Avellino
2 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Paganese
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Arezzo
4 - 1
Lupa Roma
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Pisa
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 3
Siena
Tuttocuoio
4 - 1
Salernitana
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 4
Teramo
23a Giornata
05 mar 2016
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Arezzo
Siena
2 - 1
Avellino
Teramo
8 - 2
Juve Stabia
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Pisa
2 - 0
Paganese
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Pontedera
Salernitana
1 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
24a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Lupa Roma
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Pisa
Arezzo
0 - 0
Siena
Pontedera
2 - 0
Salernitana
Avellino
1 - 0
Teramo
Paganese
3 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
25a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Virtus Lanciano
3 - 1
Arezzo
Salernitana
1 - 4
Juve Stabia
Pisa
1 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Teramo
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Paganese
L'Aquila
1 - 0
Pontedera
Avellino
0 - 6
Tuttocuoio
26a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Pontedera
1 - 2
Avellino
Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
L'Aquila
Paganese
5 - 0
Siena
Lupa Roma
1 - 0
Salernitana
Arezzo
1 - 0
Teramo
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
27a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 4
Arezzo
Avellino
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
Pisa
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
Salernitana
3 - 4
Paganese
Teramo
1 - 0
Pontedera
L'Aquila
4 - 3
Siena
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
28a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Arezzo
3 - 2
Avellino
Siena
6 - 3
Ischia Isolaverde
Paganese
0 - 3
Juve Stabia
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Pontedera
1 - 3
Lupa Roma
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 3
Pisa
L'Aquila
1 - 4
Teramo
29a Giornata
23 apr 2016
Salernitana
4 - 0
Arezzo
Pisa
2 - 4
L'Aquila
Avellino
2 - 4
Paganese
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 2
Pontedera
Teramo
2 - 3
Siena
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
30a Giornata
30 apr 2016
Virtus Lanciano
3 - 4
Avellino
Arezzo
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
Tuttocuoio
3 - 1
Juve Stabia
L'Aquila
1 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
Pontedera
1 - 3
Pisa
Siena
1 - 3
Salernitana
Paganese
4 - 1
Teramo

Ultime notizie