Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Eccellenza - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
06 set 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 2
Montecelio
Boreale
0 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Montefiascone
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Fonte Nuova
1 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Ladispoli
3 - 0
Tolfa
Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 0
Fregene
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 1
La Sabina
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Monterotondo
2a Giornata
13 set 2015
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Fregene
2 - 3
Civitavecchia
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 3
Almas Roma
La Sabina
2 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montecelio
1 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Montefiascone
2 - 1
Boreale
Monterotondo
1 - 2
Ladispoli
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 1
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Tolfa
1 - 0
Vigor Acquapendente
3a Giornata
20 set 2015
Almas Roma
0 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Boreale
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 3
Montefiascone
Fonte Nuova
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Ladispoli
2 - 4
La Sabina
Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
Monterotondo
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 - 1
Montecelio
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Tolfa
0 - 0
Fregene
4a Giornata
27 set 2015
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 3
Ladispoli
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Fregene
1 - 0
Boreale
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
La Sabina
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Montecelio
2 - 4
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montefiascone
1 - 2
Almas Roma
Monterotondo
1 - 2
Tolfa
Nuova Monterosi
5 - 0
Fonte Nuova
5a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Almas Roma
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 2
Boreale
Fonte Nuova
3 - 5
Montefiascone
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Montecelio
Monterotondo
0 - 1
Fregene
Vigor Acquapendente
0 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 3
Nuova Monterosi
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Tolfa
1 - 0
La Sabina
6a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 0
Tolfa
Boreale
1 - 0
Almas Roma
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Fregene
1 - 3
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 2
Ladispoli
La Sabina
1 - 0
Monterotondo
Montecelio
0 - 4
Vigor Acquapendente
Montefiascone
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
7a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Fonte Nuova
0 - 2
Boreale
La Sabina
1 - 0
Fregene
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Monterotondo
1 - 3
Atletico Vescovio
Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 0
Montefiascone
Tolfa
2 - 1
Montecelio
8a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 0
La Sabina
Boreale
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Civitavecchia
3 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
3 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Fregene
0 - 1
Almas Roma
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 3
Tolfa
Montecelio
3 - 1
Monterotondo
Montefiascone
1 - 4
Ladispoli
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 2
Vigor Acquapendente
9a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 2
Fregene
Fonte Nuova
1 - 0
Almas Roma
La Sabina
3 - 3
Montecelio
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Monterotondo
4 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 3
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 1
Boreale
Tolfa
0 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
10a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Boreale
2 - 0
Ladispoli
Civitavecchia
1 - 4
Vigor Acquapendente
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 0
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Fregene
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 2
La Sabina
Montecelio
1 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Montefiascone
1 - 3
Tolfa
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 2
Monterotondo
11a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
La Sabina
2 - 3
Nuova Monterosi
Ladispoli
3 - 3
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Montecelio
6 - 0
Fregene
Monterotondo
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 2
Boreale
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 2
Almas Roma
Tolfa
2 - 0
Civitavecchia
12a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 3
Ladispoli
Boreale
0 - 1
Tolfa
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Monterotondo
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Fonte Nuova
0 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Fregene
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 3
Montecelio
Montefiascone
2 - 1
La Sabina
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Atletico Vescovio
13a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Atletico Vescovio
4 - 1
Montefiascone
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Fregene
La Sabina
3 - 1
Civitavecchia
Ladispoli
4 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Montecelio
0 - 4
Nuova Monterosi
Monterotondo
0 - 1
Boreale
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 2
Almas Roma
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Tolfa
1 - 1
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
14a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 0
Tolfa
Boreale
2 - 0
La Sabina
Civitavecchia
3 - 0
Atletico Vescovio
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 0
Monterotondo
Fonte Nuova
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Fregene
1 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montefiascone
2 - 0
Montecelio
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Ladispoli
15a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 1
Boreale
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Montefiascone
La Sabina
0 - 3
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Ladispoli
2 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montecelio
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Monterotondo
2 - 1
Almas Roma
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 0
Fregene
Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Tolfa
3 - 2
Fonte Nuova
16a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Almas Roma
0 - 0
La Sabina
Boreale
5 - 1
Montecelio
Civitavecchia
4 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
3 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
Fonte Nuova
1 - 4
Monterotondo
Ladispoli
4 - 1
Fregene
Montefiascone
1 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 2
Tolfa
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
17a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 0
Almas Roma
Fregene
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Boreale
La Sabina
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Montecelio
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Monterotondo
0 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Tolfa
1 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino

Ritorno

18a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Montecelio
0 - 3
Almas Roma
Nuova Monterosi
3 - 2
Boreale
Montefiascone
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 3
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 3
Fonte Nuova
Tolfa
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Fregene
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
La Sabina
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Monterotondo
2 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
19a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Fregene
Almas Roma
1 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 0
La Sabina
Fonte Nuova
0 - 0
Montecelio
Boreale
2 - 2
Montefiascone
Ladispoli
2 - 3
Monterotondo
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Vigor Acquapendente
0 - 0
Tolfa
20a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Nuova Monterosi
3 - 0
Almas Roma
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Boreale
Montefiascone
0 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
La Sabina
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Monterotondo
1 - 3
Vigor Acquapendente
Montecelio
1 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Fregene
2 - 0
Tolfa
21a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Ladispoli
4 - 0
Atletico Vescovio
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Boreale
2 - 1
Fregene
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 2
La Sabina
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 1
Montecelio
Almas Roma
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Tolfa
0 - 1
Monterotondo
Fonte Nuova
0 - 5
Nuova Monterosi
22a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Almas Roma
Boreale
0 - 1
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Montecelio
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Fregene
2 - 3
Monterotondo
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
La Sabina
1 - 1
Tolfa
23a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Tolfa
3 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Almas Roma
2 - 1
Boreale
Fonte Nuova
0 - 2
Civitavecchia
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 3
Fregene
Ladispoli
2 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Monterotondo
0 - 0
La Sabina
Vigor Acquapendente
0 - 0
Montecelio
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
24a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 0
Almas Roma
Boreale
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Fregene
2 - 1
La Sabina
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 0
Monterotondo
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Montefiascone
3 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montecelio
1 - 1
Tolfa
25a Giornata
28 feb 2016
La Sabina
1 - 0
Atletico Vescovio
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Boreale
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 1
Civitavecchia
Fonte Nuova
0 - 1
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Almas Roma
3 - 3
Fregene
Tolfa
4 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Monterotondo
0 - 1
Montecelio
Ladispoli
5 - 3
Montefiascone
Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 3
Nuova Monterosi
26a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Fregene
3 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Almas Roma
3 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Montecelio
1 - 1
La Sabina
Civitavecchia
3 - 3
Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Monterotondo
Montefiascone
1 - 3
Vigor Acquapendente
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Boreale
2 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Tolfa
27a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Almas Roma
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Boreale
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Fonte Nuova
1 - 2
Fregene
La Sabina
3 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 0
Montecelio
Tolfa
4 - 2
Montefiascone
Monterotondo
0 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
28a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Nuova Monterosi
3 - 1
La Sabina
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Fregene
4 - 2
Montecelio
Montefiascone
1 - 2
Monterotondo
Boreale
0 - 2
Vigor Acquapendente
Fonte Nuova
2 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Almas Roma
5 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Tolfa
29a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Almas Roma
Tolfa
3 - 2
Boreale
Monterotondo
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 2
Fregene
Montecelio
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
La Sabina
1 - 0
Montefiascone
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
30a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Fregene
3 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Civitavecchia
3 - 2
La Sabina
Fonte Nuova
2 - 5
Ladispoli
Nuova Monterosi
4 - 3
Montecelio
Boreale
0 - 0
Monterotondo
Almas Roma
1 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
3 - 0
Tolfa
31a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Tolfa
2 - 2
Almas Roma
La Sabina
2 - 1
Boreale
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Monterotondo
2 - 2
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
6 - 1
Fregene
Montecelio
3 - 3
Montefiascone
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
32a Giornata
20 apr 2016
Boreale
1 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Montefiascone
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 2
La Sabina
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
4 - 1
Ladispoli
Civitavecchia
0 - 1
Montecelio
Almas Roma
3 - 1
Monterotondo
Fregene
2 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 - 1
Vigor Acquapendente
Fonte Nuova
2 - 1
Tolfa
33a Giornata
24 apr 2016
La Sabina
1 - 3
Almas Roma
Montecelio
1 - 0
Boreale
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 0
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
Monterotondo
2 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Fregene
7 - 3
Ladispoli
Nuova Monterosi
7 - 0
Montefiascone
Tolfa
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
34a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Almas Roma
2 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Montefiascone
3 - 1
Fregene
Boreale
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Fonte Nuova
2 - 3
La Sabina
Cre.Cas. Città di Palombara
1 - 1
Montecelio
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Monterotondo
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Vigor Acquapendente
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
0 - 2
Tolfa

Ultime notizie