Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Eccellenza - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
06 set 2015
Arce 1932
0 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
1 - 0
Itri
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Cedial Lido dei Pini
2 - 0
Roccasecca
Pol. Gaeta
4 - 2
Città di Minturnomarina
Morolo
1 - 0
Anzio 1924
Nettuno
0 - 0
Colleferro
Vis Artena
0 - 0
Lariano
2a Giornata
13 set 2015
Anzio 1924
0 - 2
Vis Artena
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
Cassino 1924
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Città di M.S.G.Campano
1 - 0
Arce 1932
Colleferro
3 - 2
Pol. Gaeta
Itri
2 - 1
Morolo
Lariano
2 - 2
Nettuno
Pomezia S.D.P.
2 - 2
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
3a Giornata
20 set 2015
Anzio 1924
4 - 1
Lariano
Arce 1932
0 - 2
Roccasecca
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
0 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Cedial Lido dei Pini
0 - 0
Colleferro
Pol. Gaeta
5 - 0
Nettuno
Morolo
1 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Vis Artena
3 - 2
Itri
4a Giornata
27 set 2015
Città di Ciampino
4 - 0
Morolo
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 0
Arce 1932
Città di M.S.G.Campano
1 - 2
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Itri
1 - 1
Anzio 1924
Lariano
3 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
Nettuno
1 - 3
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Pomezia S.D.P.
0 - 2
Vis Artena
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
5a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Anzio 1924
2 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Colleferro
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
3 - 1
Roccasecca
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Cedial Lido dei Pini
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Itri
4 - 0
Lariano
Morolo
5 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Città di Ciampino
6a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Città di Ciampino
1 - 0
Anzio 1924
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 0
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 0
Vis Artena
Colleferro
5 - 1
Cassino 1924
Lariano
2 - 3
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Nettuno
2 - 2
Arce 1932
Pomezia S.D.P.
2 - 0
Itri
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Morolo
7a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Anzio 1924
5 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Arce 1932
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
3 - 2
Colleferro
Cassino 1924
0 - 1
Nettuno
Itri
3 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Morolo
1 - 1
Città di Minturnomarina
Pomezia S.D.P.
1 - 1
Lariano
Vis Artena
1 - 0
Roccasecca
8a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Cedial Lido dei Pini
6 - 0
Arce 1932
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 3
Vis Artena
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 2
Itri
Colleferro
4 - 0
Morolo
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 2
Cassino 1924
Nettuno
0 - 2
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Roccasecca
3 - 3
Anzio 1924
9a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Anzio 1924
2 - 1
Città di Minturnomarina
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
0 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Città di Ciampino
7 - 2
Lariano
Itri
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Morolo
2 - 0
Nettuno
Pomezia S.D.P.
1 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Vis Artena
2 - 0
Colleferro
10a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Cedial Lido dei Pini
3 - 3
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 1
Itri
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Colleferro
1 - 2
Anzio 1924
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 2
Morolo
Lariano
0 - 1
Arce 1932
Nettuno
0 - 3
Vis Artena
Roccasecca
2 - 2
Pomezia S.D.P.
11a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Anzio 1924
4 - 1
Nettuno
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Arce 1932
Città di Ciampino
3 - 1
Roccasecca
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 0
Lariano
Itri
3 - 1
Colleferro
Morolo
4 - 0
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Pomezia S.D.P.
1 - 2
Città di Minturnomarina
Vis Artena
3 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
12a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Arce 1932
1 - 1
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Cedial Lido dei Pini
2 - 0
Vis Artena
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Colleferro
4 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 5
Anzio 1924
Lariano
1 - 4
Cassino 1924
Nettuno
1 - 2
Itri
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Città di M.S.G.Campano
13a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Anzio 1924
1 - 0
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
0 - 3
Cassino 1924
Città di Ciampino
3 - 1
Colleferro
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Itri
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Morolo
0 - 2
Arce 1932
Pomezia S.D.P.
6 - 3
Nettuno
Roccasecca
4 - 0
Lariano
14a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Vis Artena
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Morolo
Cedial Lido dei Pini
2 - 1
Itri
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 0
Roccasecca
Colleferro
4 - 3
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Lariano
0 - 4
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Nettuno
0 - 4
Città di Ciampino
15a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Anzio 1924
1 - 2
Arce 1932
Città di Ciampino
8 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 1
Lariano
Città di M.S.G.Campano
4 - 0
Nettuno
Morolo
3 - 3
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Pomezia S.D.P.
3 - 0
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Roccasecca
3 - 1
Colleferro
Vis Artena
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
16a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Arce 1932
3 - 3
Itri
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
2 - 0
Vis Artena
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Anzio 1924
Cedial Lido dei Pini
1 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Colleferro
7 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Morolo
3 - 0
Lariano
Nettuno
2 - 1
Roccasecca
17a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Anzio 1924
4 - 1
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Città di Minturnomarina
2 - 1
Nettuno
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 2
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Itri
0 - 1
Cassino 1924
Lariano
1 - 0
Colleferro
Pomezia S.D.P.
3 - 0
Arce 1932
Roccasecca
3 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Vis Artena
3 - 3
Morolo

Ritorno

18a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Città di Ciampino
2 - 2
Arce 1932
Itri
1 - 2
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Pomezia S.D.P.
0 - 0
Cassino 1924
Roccasecca
1 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Città di Minturnomarina
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Anzio 1924
4 - 0
Morolo
Colleferro
3 - 2
Nettuno
Lariano
1 - 4
Vis Artena
19a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Vis Artena
0 - 3
Anzio 1924
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Cedial Lido dei Pini
3 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 2
Colleferro
Morolo
0 - 1
Itri
Nettuno
2 - 0
Lariano
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
2 - 2
Pomezia S.D.P.
20a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Lariano
1 - 2
Anzio 1924
Roccasecca
3 - 0
Arce 1932
Città di Ciampino
0 - 0
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 2
Cassino 1924
Colleferro
2 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Nettuno
0 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Pomezia S.D.P.
0 - 1
Morolo
Itri
0 - 2
Vis Artena
21a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Morolo
2 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Arce 1932
6 - 2
Città di Minturnomarina
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Anzio 1924
2 - 1
Itri
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 1
Lariano
Cedial Lido dei Pini
3 - 0
Nettuno
Vis Artena
0 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Roccasecca
22a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Pomezia S.D.P.
2 - 0
Anzio 1924
Colleferro
1 - 0
Arce 1932
Roccasecca
1 - 3
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 7
Cassino 1924
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 2
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Lariano
0 - 1
Itri
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 1
Morolo
Città di Ciampino
1 - 1
Vis Artena
23a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Anzio 1924
1 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
3 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Vis Artena
3 - 0
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Cassino 1924
2 - 2
Colleferro
Cedial Lido dei Pini
3 - 2
Lariano
Arce 1932
3 - 1
Nettuno
Itri
0 - 0
Pomezia S.D.P.
Morolo
2 - 2
Roccasecca
24a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 4
Anzio 1924
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 2
Arce 1932
Colleferro
1 - 0
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Nettuno
1 - 3
Cassino 1924
Città di Ciampino
3 - 2
Itri
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 0
Morolo
Lariano
0 - 0
Pomezia S.D.P.
Roccasecca
0 - 1
Vis Artena
25a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Arce 1932
2 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Pomezia S.D.P.
0 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Vis Artena
5 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Itri
3 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Morolo
3 - 1
Colleferro
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
5 - 1
Nettuno
Anzio 1924
3 - 2
Roccasecca
26a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 0
Anzio 1924
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 3
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Cedial Lido dei Pini
1 - 2
Cassino 1924
Lariano
0 - 4
Città di Ciampino
Roccasecca
0 - 2
Itri
Nettuno
0 - 2
Morolo
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Colleferro
3 - 0
Vis Artena
27a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
4 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Itri
4 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Anzio 1924
4 - 0
Colleferro
Morolo
2 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Arce 1932
1 - 1
Lariano
Vis Artena
4 - 1
Nettuno
Pomezia S.D.P.
0 - 1
Roccasecca
28a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Nettuno
0 - 4
Anzio 1924
Arce 1932
1 - 2
Cassino 1924
Roccasecca
0 - 3
Città di Ciampino
Lariano
2 - 6
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Colleferro
4 - 2
Itri
Cedial Lido dei Pini
0 - 0
Morolo
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 5
Vis Artena
29a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
5 - 2
Arce 1932
Vis Artena
3 - 1
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Città di Ciampino
4 - 1
Città di Minturnomarina
Pomezia S.D.P.
2 - 2
Colleferro
Anzio 1924
3 - 2
Pol. Gaeta
Cassino 1924
2 - 0
Lariano
Itri
4 - 0
Nettuno
Città di M.S.G.Campano
1 - 1
Roccasecca
30a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Cedial Lido dei Pini
0 - 0
Anzio 1924
Cassino 1924
0 - 1
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Colleferro
1 - 3
Città di Ciampino
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 3
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Pol. Gaeta
3 - 1
Itri
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Morolo
Nettuno
0 - 0
Pomezia S.D.P.
Lariano
2 - 7
Roccasecca
31a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Morolo
2 - 3
Cassino 1924
Itri
0 - 0
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Roccasecca
5 - 0
Città di Minturnomarina
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 1
Colleferro
Pomezia S.D.P.
3 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
8 - 3
Lariano
Città di Ciampino
3 - 0
Nettuno
32a Giornata
20 apr 2016
Arce 1932
2 - 3
Anzio 1924
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Lariano
2 - 4
Città di Minturnomarina
Nettuno
1 - 7
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
2 - 1
Morolo
Cedial Lido dei Pini
2 - 2
Pomezia S.D.P.
Colleferro
1 - 0
Roccasecca
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Vis Artena
33a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Itri
1 - 2
Arce 1932
Vis Artena
3 - 0
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
Anzio 1924
1 - 2
Cassino 1924
Città di Ciampino
3 - 3
Cedial Lido dei Pini
Città di Minturnomarina
0 - 1
Colleferro
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
Lariano
2 - 4
Morolo
Roccasecca
6 - 1
Nettuno
34a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Audace Sanvito Empolitana
2 - 3
Anzio 1924
Nettuno
1 - 1
Città di Minturnomarina
Cedial Lido dei Pini
0 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Cassino 1924
4 - 1
Itri
Colleferro
3 - 0
Lariano
Arce 1932
2 - 1
Pomezia S.D.P.
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Morolo
2 - 3
Vis Artena

Ultime notizie