Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Promozione - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
20 set 2015
1952 Villalba
2 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Atletico Olevano
5 - 0
Palombara
Cantalice
2 - 0
Tor Pignattara
La Rustica
1 - 1
Castelnuovese
Lepanto Marino
5 - 0
Tor di Quinto
Sant'Angelo Romano
1 - 0
Guidonia
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 2
Vis Subiaco
Torrenova
2 - 2
Passo Corese
Valle del Tevere
1 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2a Giornata
27 set 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
Castelnuovese
0 - 0
Lepanto Marino
Guidonia
0 - 1
Valle del Tevere
Palombara
1 - 1
La Rustica
Passo Corese
0 - 0
1952 Villalba
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Tor di Quinto
0 - 1
Cantalice
Tor Pignattara
2 - 5
Real Monterotondo S.
Vis Subiaco
1 - 1
Torrenova
3a Giornata
04 ott 2015
1952 Villalba
3 - 1
Vis Subiaco
Atletico Olevano
0 - 4
Guidonia
Castelnuovese
2 - 2
Tor di Quinto
La Rustica
1 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Lepanto Marino
3 - 0
Palombara
Sant'Angelo Romano
1 - 2
Passo Corese
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 0
Cantalice
Torrenova
3 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Valle del Tevere
3 - 0
Aces Casal Barriera
4a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
3 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Cantalice
0 - 1
Torrenova
Guidonia
0 - 4
La Rustica
Palombara
2 - 1
Castelnuovese
Passo Corese
1 - 3
Valle del Tevere
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 2
Lepanto Marino
Tor di Quinto
1 - 5
Real Monterotondo S.
Tor Pignattara
0 - 3
1952 Villalba
Vis Subiaco
0 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
5a Giornata
18 ott 2015
1952 Villalba
0 - 2
Cantalice
Atletico Olevano
2 - 0
Passo Corese
Castelnuovese
0 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
La Rustica
0 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Lepanto Marino
2 - 1
Guidonia
Palombara
1 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Sant'Angelo Romano
4 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Torrenova
3 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Valle del Tevere
5 - 1
Vis Subiaco
6a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Cantalice
1 - 2
Sant'Angelo Romano
Guidonia
1 - 2
Castelnuovese
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 1
1952 Villalba
Passo Corese
2 - 3
La Rustica
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 1
Palombara
Tor di Quinto
6 - 1
Torrenova
Tor Pignattara
1 - 2
Valle del Tevere
Vis Subiaco
2 - 1
Atletico Olevano
7a Giornata
01 nov 2015
1952 Villalba
1 - 1
Torrenova
Atletico Olevano
1 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Castelnuovese
1 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
La Rustica
3 - 1
Vis Subiaco
Lepanto Marino
1 - 1
Passo Corese
Palombara
5 - 2
Guidonia
Sant'Angelo Romano
3 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Valle del Tevere
2 - 0
Cantalice
8a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
3 - 2
Palombara
Cantalice
0 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Guidonia
0 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 1
Valle del Tevere
Passo Corese
1 - 2
Castelnuovese
Tor di Quinto
2 - 1
1952 Villalba
Tor Pignattara
1 - 2
La Rustica
Torrenova
1 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
Vis Subiaco
0 - 3
Lepanto Marino
9a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Atletico Olevano
0 - 3
Real Monterotondo S.
Castelnuovese
4 - 0
Vis Subiaco
Guidonia
3 - 1
Tor di Quinto
La Rustica
2 - 1
Cantalice
Lepanto Marino
3 - 2
Tor Pignattara
Palombara
0 - 3
Passo Corese
Sant'Angelo Romano
0 - 0
1952 Villalba
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Valle del Tevere
2 - 0
Torrenova
10a Giornata
22 nov 2015
1952 Villalba
1 - 2
Valle del Tevere
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 0
Guidonia
Cantalice
3 - 0
Lepanto Marino
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 3
La Rustica
Passo Corese
1 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Tor di Quinto
1 - 2
Sant'Angelo Romano
Tor Pignattara
0 - 4
Castelnuovese
Torrenova
2 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Vis Subiaco
4 - 1
Palombara
11a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
2 - 0
Tor di Quinto
Atletico Olevano
3 - 4
1952 Villalba
Castelnuovese
1 - 1
Cantalice
Guidonia
3 - 1
Passo Corese
La Rustica
1 - 1
Torrenova
Lepanto Marino
2 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
Palombara
3 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 0
Vis Subiaco
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
12a Giornata
06 dic 2015
1952 Villalba
1 - 3
La Rustica
Cantalice
1 - 0
Palombara
Sant'Angelo Romano
5 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Castelnuovese
Passo Corese
0 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Tor di Quinto
1 - 0
Valle del Tevere
Tor Pignattara
2 - 4
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
1 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Vis Subiaco
3 - 0
Guidonia
13a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Vis Subiaco
Atletico Olevano
2 - 1
Valle del Tevere
Castelnuovese
0 - 3
Torrenova
Guidonia
0 - 0
Tor Pignattara
La Rustica
1 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
Lepanto Marino
3 - 0
1952 Villalba
Palombara
1 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
Passo Corese
1 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2 - 0
Cantalice
14a Giornata
20 dic 2015
1952 Villalba
3 - 1
Castelnuovese
Cantalice
1 - 1
Guidonia
Sant'Angelo Romano
0 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Tor di Quinto
0 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Tor Pignattara
0 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Torrenova
0 - 1
Palombara
Valle del Tevere
1 - 0
La Rustica
Vis Subiaco
2 - 0
Passo Corese
15a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 1
Cantalice
Castelnuovese
1 - 2
Sant'Angelo Romano
Guidonia
1 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
La Rustica
1 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Lepanto Marino
1 - 0
Valle del Tevere
Palombara
0 - 2
1952 Villalba
Passo Corese
0 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 0
Torrenova
Vis Subiaco
2 - 2
Tor di Quinto
16a Giornata
10 gen 2016
1952 Villalba
1 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Atletico Olevano
0 - 0
Lepanto Marino
Cantalice
3 - 1
Passo Corese
La Rustica
2 - 2
Tor di Quinto
Sant'Angelo Romano
1 - 3
Palombara
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Tor Pignattara
1 - 4
Vis Subiaco
Torrenova
0 - 1
Guidonia
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Castelnuovese
17a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
3 - 2
Torrenova
Castelnuovese
0 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Guidonia
1 - 2
1952 Villalba
Lepanto Marino
2 - 1
La Rustica
Palombara
0 - 2
Valle del Tevere
Passo Corese
1 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
Tor di Quinto
3 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Vis Subiaco
0 - 2
Cantalice

Ritorno

18a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 0
1952 Villalba
Palombara
0 - 3
Atletico Olevano
Tor Pignattara
1 - 3
Cantalice
Castelnuovese
0 - 2
La Rustica
Tor di Quinto
0 - 0
Lepanto Marino
Guidonia
1 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
Vis Subiaco
0 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Passo Corese
0 - 0
Torrenova
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 0
Valle del Tevere
19a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Sant'Angelo Romano
0 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Lepanto Marino
4 - 0
Castelnuovese
Valle del Tevere
1 - 0
Guidonia
La Rustica
1 - 1
Palombara
1952 Villalba
4 - 0
Passo Corese
Atletico Olevano
1 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Cantalice
2 - 1
Tor di Quinto
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Torrenova
2 - 0
Vis Subiaco
20a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Vis Subiaco
4 - 2
1952 Villalba
Guidonia
3 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Tor di Quinto
2 - 2
Castelnuovese
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2 - 1
La Rustica
Palombara
0 - 4
Lepanto Marino
Passo Corese
0 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
Cantalice
0 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Tor Pignattara
0 - 1
Torrenova
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Valle del Tevere
21a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Atletico Olevano
1 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Torrenova
0 - 0
Cantalice
La Rustica
0 - 0
Guidonia
Castelnuovese
1 - 0
Palombara
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Passo Corese
Lepanto Marino
4 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Tor di Quinto
1952 Villalba
4 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Sant'Angelo Romano
2 - 2
Vis Subiaco
22a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Cantalice
2 - 0
1952 Villalba
Passo Corese
0 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 1
Castelnuovese
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
La Rustica
Guidonia
1 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Tor di Quinto
2 - 0
Palombara
Tor Pignattara
0 - 2
Sant'Angelo Romano
Real Monterotondo S.
0 - 1
Torrenova
Vis Subiaco
0 - 5
Valle del Tevere
23a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Lepanto Marino
3 - 0
Aces Casal Barriera
Sant'Angelo Romano
1 - 0
Cantalice
Castelnuovese
1 - 1
Guidonia
1952 Villalba
0 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
La Rustica
3 - 2
Passo Corese
Palombara
1 - 3
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
2 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Valle del Tevere
5 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Atletico Olevano
1 - 4
Vis Subiaco
24a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Torrenova
2 - 0
1952 Villalba
Tor Pignattara
2 - 5
Atletico Olevano
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 1
Castelnuovese
Vis Subiaco
2 - 1
La Rustica
Passo Corese
0 - 4
Lepanto Marino
Guidonia
1 - 1
Palombara
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
Tor di Quinto
2 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Cantalice
2 - 5
Valle del Tevere
25a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Palombara
2 - 4
Aces Casal Barriera
Atletico Olevano
1 - 2
Cantalice
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 2
Guidonia
Valle del Tevere
1 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Castelnuovese
1 - 0
Passo Corese
1952 Villalba
2 - 0
Tor di Quinto
La Rustica
1 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Sant'Angelo Romano
0 - 1
Torrenova
Lepanto Marino
5 - 2
Vis Subiaco
26a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 2
Atletico Olevano
Vis Subiaco
2 - 0
Castelnuovese
Tor di Quinto
0 - 0
Guidonia
Cantalice
1 - 1
La Rustica
Tor Pignattara
0 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Passo Corese
0 - 1
Palombara
1952 Villalba
1 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
0 - 1
Valle del Tevere
27a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Valle del Tevere
6 - 3
1952 Villalba
Guidonia
0 - 0
Aces Casal Barriera
Lepanto Marino
2 - 0
Cantalice
La Rustica
1 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 0
Passo Corese
Sant'Angelo Romano
1 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Castelnuovese
2 - 0
Tor Pignattara
Atletico Olevano
0 - 0
Torrenova
Palombara
1 - 5
Vis Subiaco
28a Giornata
06 apr 2016
Tor di Quinto
1 - 6
Aces Casal Barriera
1952 Villalba
3 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Cantalice
3 - 1
Castelnuovese
Passo Corese
2 - 1
Guidonia
Torrenova
1 - 0
La Rustica
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Tor Pignattara
0 - 2
Palombara
Vis Subiaco
1 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Sant'Angelo Romano
0 - 6
Valle del Tevere
29a Giornata
10 apr 2016
La Rustica
0 - 3
1952 Villalba
Palombara
0 - 2
Cantalice
Atletico Olevano
1 - 0
Sant'Angelo Romano
Castelnuovese
0 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 0
Passo Corese
Valle del Tevere
2 - 0
Tor di Quinto
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Lepanto Marino
0 - 1
Torrenova
Guidonia
2 - 0
Vis Subiaco
30a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Vis Subiaco
3 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Atletico Olevano
Torrenova
1 - 3
Castelnuovese
Tor Pignattara
0 - 2
Guidonia
Sant'Angelo Romano
3 - 2
La Rustica
1952 Villalba
0 - 1
Lepanto Marino
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Palombara
Tor di Quinto
0 - 0
Passo Corese
Cantalice
5 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
31a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Castelnuovese
3 - 3
1952 Villalba
Guidonia
1 - 0
Cantalice
Lepanto Marino
5 - 2
Sant'Angelo Romano
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 3
Real Monterotondo S.
Atletico Olevano
3 - 1
Tor di Quinto
Aces Casal Barriera
5 - 2
Tor Pignattara
Palombara
1 - 0
Torrenova
La Rustica
0 - 3
Valle del Tevere
Passo Corese
0 - 1
Vis Subiaco
32a Giornata
27 apr 2016
Cantalice
1 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Sant'Angelo Romano
2 - 2
Castelnuovese
Real Monterotondo S.
0 - 1
Guidonia
Atletico Olevano
3 - 3
La Rustica
Valle del Tevere
2 - 0
Lepanto Marino
1952 Villalba
2 - 0
Palombara
Tor Pignattara
0 - 1
Passo Corese
Torrenova
2 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Tor di Quinto
1 - 0
Vis Subiaco
33a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Spes Poggio Fidoni
2 - 5
1952 Villalba
Lepanto Marino
3 - 0
Atletico Olevano
Passo Corese
1 - 3
Cantalice
Tor di Quinto
2 - 3
La Rustica
Palombara
3 - 1
Sant'Angelo Romano
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Vis Subiaco
3 - 1
Tor Pignattara
Guidonia
2 - 1
Torrenova
Castelnuovese
3 - 0
Valle del Tevere
34a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Torrenova
2 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Atletico Olevano
1 - 2
Castelnuovese
1952 Villalba
2 - 0
Guidonia
La Rustica
2 - 0
Lepanto Marino
Valle del Tevere
3 - 2
Palombara
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 0
Passo Corese
Sant'Angelo Romano
4 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Tor Pignattara
2 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Cantalice
2 - 2
Vis Subiaco

Ultime notizie