Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Promozione - Girone C

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
20 set 2015
Borgo Podgora
0 - 3
Fortitudo Academy
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 2
Pro Roma
Real Colosseum
2 - 0
Cori
Semprevisa
2 - 1
Sporting Genzano
Team Nuova Florida
3 - 0
Alberone
Unipomezia
5 - 0
Libertas Casilina
Vjs Velletri
1 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Garbatella
Vivace Grottaferrata
0 - 1
Racing Club
2a Giornata
27 set 2015
Alberone
0 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Cori
0 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Libertas Casilina
0 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Garbatella
0 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 2
Unipomezia
Lupa Frascati
3 - 2
Semprevisa
Pro Roma
1 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Racing Club
2 - 2
Team Nuova Florida
Sporting Genzano
2 - 2
Real Colosseum
3a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Borgo Podgora
1 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Real Colosseum
2 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Semprevisa
1 - 0
Garbatella
Sporting Genzano
3 - 1
Cori
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Unipomezia
3 - 2
Pro Roma
Vjs Velletri
3 - 1
Alberone
Vigor Perconti
1 - 0
Racing Club
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 0
Fortitudo Academy
4a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Alberone
2 - 0
Semprevisa
Cori
1 - 1
Borgo Podgora
Dilettanti Falasche
0 - 2
Unipomezia
Libertas Casilina
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Garbatella
2 - 3
Real Colosseum
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 4
Team Nuova Florida
Lupa Frascati
3 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Pro Roma
3 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Racing Club
1 - 1
Vjs Velletri
5a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Lupa Frascati
5 - 0
Cori
Real Colosseum
1 - 1
Alberone
Semprevisa
0 - 0
Racing Club
Sporting Genzano
0 - 0
Garbatella
Team Nuova Florida
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Unipomezia
3 - 1
Borgo Podgora
Vjs Velletri
1 - 3
Libertas Casilina
Vigor Perconti
3 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
6a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Alberone
2 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Borgo Podgora
0 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Cori
1 - 2
Unipomezia
Dilettanti Falasche
0 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
Libertas Casilina
3 - 2
Semprevisa
Garbatella
0 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Racing Club
3 - 1
Real Colosseum
7a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Garbatella
2 - 2
Cori
Lupa Frascati
0 - 0
Alberone
Real Colosseum
2 - 0
Libertas Casilina
Semprevisa
3 - 3
Fortitudo Academy
Sporting Genzano
2 - 0
Racing Club
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 1
Borgo Podgora
Vjs Velletri
2 - 0
Pro Roma
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 1
Unipomezia
8a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Alberone
1 - 1
Garbatella
Borgo Podgora
1 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Cori
2 - 1
Vivace Grottaferrata
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Libertas Casilina
1 - 4
Sporting Genzano
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 1
Real Colosseum
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Semprevisa
Racing Club
0 - 3
Lupa Frascati
Unipomezia
0 - 0
Team Nuova Florida
9a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Alberone
3 - 0
Cori
Garbatella
0 - 0
Racing Club
Lupa Frascati
2 - 3
Libertas Casilina
Real Colosseum
3 - 2
Pro Roma
Semprevisa
3 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Sporting Genzano
1 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 1
Vivace Grottaferrata
Vjs Velletri
0 - 2
Borgo Podgora
Vigor Perconti
2 - 4
Unipomezia
10a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Borgo Podgora
0 - 0
Semprevisa
Cori
0 - 0
Team Nuova Florida
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 2
Real Colosseum
Libertas Casilina
1 - 0
Garbatella
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Pro Roma
2 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Racing Club
2 - 1
Alberone
Unipomezia
4 - 2
Vjs Velletri
Vivace Grottaferrata
2 - 2
Vigor Perconti
11a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Alberone
2 - 2
Libertas Casilina
Garbatella
4 - 2
Fortitudo Academy
Lupa Frascati
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Racing Club
2 - 1
Cori
Real Colosseum
5 - 2
Borgo Podgora
Semprevisa
0 - 1
Unipomezia
Sporting Genzano
1 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Vjs Velletri
0 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Vigor Perconti
1 - 2
Team Nuova Florida
12a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Borgo Podgora
1 - 0
Sporting Genzano
Cori
1 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Libertas Casilina
1 - 1
Racing Club
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 0
Alberone
Pro Roma
1 - 3
Garbatella
Team Nuova Florida
3 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Unipomezia
2 - 0
Real Colosseum
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 0
Semprevisa
13a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Alberone
3 - 6
Pro Roma
Libertas Casilina
0 - 0
Cori
Garbatella
1 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Lupa Frascati
0 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Racing Club
2 - 0
Fortitudo Academy
Real Colosseum
1 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Semprevisa
2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
Sporting Genzano
0 - 3
Unipomezia
Vjs Velletri
0 - 3
Vigor Perconti
14a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Borgo Podgora
0 - 2
Garbatella
Cori
2 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 1
Alberone
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Pro Roma
0 - 3
Racing Club
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 1
Real Colosseum
Unipomezia
1 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Semprevisa
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 1
Sporting Genzano
15a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Alberone
4 - 2
Borgo Podgora
Libertas Casilina
4 - 4
Pro Roma
Garbatella
2 - 3
Unipomezia
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 0
Cori
Lupa Frascati
0 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
Racing Club
2 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Real Colosseum
3 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Semprevisa
1 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Sporting Genzano
0 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
16a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Borgo Podgora
0 - 1
Racing Club
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 2
Libertas Casilina
Pro Roma
2 - 3
Fortitudo Academy
Semprevisa
1 - 0
Cori
Team Nuova Florida
1 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Unipomezia
2 - 1
Alberone
Vjs Velletri
0 - 2
Real Colosseum
Vigor Perconti
4 - 1
Sporting Genzano
Vivace Grottaferrata
0 - 0
Garbatella
17a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Alberone
1 - 1
Vivace Grottaferrata
Cori
1 - 1
Pro Roma
Libertas Casilina
0 - 3
Borgo Podgora
Garbatella
0 - 2
Team Nuova Florida
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Lupa Frascati
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Racing Club
1 - 0
Unipomezia
Real Colosseum
1 - 2
Semprevisa
Sporting Genzano
0 - 3
Vjs Velletri

Ritorno

18a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 2
Borgo Podgora
Pro Roma
1 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Cori
2 - 1
Real Colosseum
Sporting Genzano
0 - 2
Semprevisa
Alberone
3 - 0
Team Nuova Florida
Libertas Casilina
2 - 0
Unipomezia
Lupa Frascati
2 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Garbatella
3 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Racing Club
2 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
19a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Vigor Perconti
2 - 1
Alberone
Dilettanti Falasche
0 - 0
Cori
Vivace Grottaferrata
0 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Vjs Velletri
1 - 0
Garbatella
Unipomezia
1 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Semprevisa
2 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Borgo Podgora
0 - 0
Pro Roma
Team Nuova Florida
0 - 0
Racing Club
Real Colosseum
4 - 0
Sporting Genzano
20a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 1
Borgo Podgora
Lupa Frascati
2 - 4
Real Colosseum
Garbatella
2 - 1
Semprevisa
Cori
0 - 0
Sporting Genzano
Libertas Casilina
0 - 4
Team Nuova Florida
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Unipomezia
Alberone
2 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Racing Club
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Fortitudo Academy
2 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
21a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Semprevisa
2 - 1
Alberone
Borgo Podgora
0 - 3
Cori
Unipomezia
4 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Real Colosseum
4 - 0
Garbatella
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 0
Fortitudo Academy
Sporting Genzano
0 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Vivace Grottaferrata
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Vjs Velletri
1 - 2
Racing Club
22a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Cori
0 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Alberone
2 - 3
Real Colosseum
Racing Club
0 - 0
Semprevisa
Garbatella
2 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Pro Roma
0 - 0
Team Nuova Florida
Borgo Podgora
0 - 1
Unipomezia
Libertas Casilina
1 - 1
Vjs Velletri
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
23a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Sporting Genzano
0 - 3
Alberone
Vivace Grottaferrata
3 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Unipomezia
2 - 0
Cori
Team Nuova Florida
0 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Semprevisa
4 - 0
Libertas Casilina
Lupa Frascati
3 - 2
Garbatella
Vjs Velletri
2 - 0
Fortitudo Academy
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Real Colosseum
2 - 0
Racing Club
24a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Cori
2 - 0
Garbatella
Alberone
1 - 1
Lupa Frascati
Libertas Casilina
0 - 0
Real Colosseum
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 4
Semprevisa
Racing Club
3 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Borgo Podgora
3 - 2
Team Nuova Florida
Pro Roma
0 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Unipomezia
4 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
25a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Garbatella
1 - 1
Alberone
Vigor Perconti
0 - 1
Borgo Podgora
Vivace Grottaferrata
2 - 1
Cori
Vjs Velletri
1 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Sporting Genzano
3 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Real Colosseum
1 - 0
Fortitudo Academy
Semprevisa
0 - 0
Pro Roma
Lupa Frascati
0 - 1
Racing Club
Team Nuova Florida
0 - 1
Unipomezia
26a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Cori
1 - 0
Alberone
Racing Club
1 - 0
Garbatella
Libertas Casilina
2 - 2
Lupa Frascati
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Real Colosseum
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 2
Semprevisa
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 1
Sporting Genzano
Vivace Grottaferrata
0 - 3
Team Nuova Florida
Borgo Podgora
1 - 2
Vjs Velletri
Unipomezia
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
27a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Semprevisa
2 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Team Nuova Florida
1 - 1
Cori
Real Colosseum
4 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Garbatella
2 - 2
Libertas Casilina
Lupa Frascati
2 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Sporting Genzano
0 - 1
Pro Roma
Alberone
1 - 2
Racing Club
Vjs Velletri
0 - 3
Unipomezia
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
28a Giornata
06 apr 2016
Libertas Casilina
1 - 1
Alberone
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 2
Garbatella
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Lupa Frascati
Cori
1 - 1
Racing Club
Borgo Podgora
3 - 0
Real Colosseum
Unipomezia
4 - 2
Semprevisa
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 2
Sporting Genzano
Vivace Grottaferrata
3 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 2
Vigor Perconti
29a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Sporting Genzano
0 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Cori
Lupa Frascati
2 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Racing Club
2 - 0
Libertas Casilina
Alberone
3 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Garbatella
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Vjs Velletri
0 - 3
Team Nuova Florida
Real Colosseum
0 - 0
Unipomezia
Semprevisa
1 - 2
Vivace Grottaferrata
30a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Pro Roma
1 - 0
Alberone
Cori
3 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 1
Garbatella
Borgo Podgora
2 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Fortitudo Academy
0 - 1
Racing Club
Vivace Grottaferrata
0 - 0
Real Colosseum
Team Nuova Florida
0 - 2
Semprevisa
Unipomezia
2 - 1
Sporting Genzano
Vigor Perconti
1 - 3
Vjs Velletri
31a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Garbatella
5 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Vjs Velletri
1 - 0
Cori
Alberone
0 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Libertas Casilina
4 - 4
Fortitudo Academy
Racing Club
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Real Colosseum
1 - 3
Team Nuova Florida
Lupa Frascati
0 - 1
Unipomezia
Semprevisa
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Sporting Genzano
4 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
32a Giornata
27 apr 2016
Borgo Podgora
3 - 0
Alberone
Pro Roma
1 - 0
Libertas Casilina
Unipomezia
1 - 3
Garbatella
Cori
3 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Vivace Grottaferrata
1 - 0
Lupa Frascati
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 0
Racing Club
Vigor Perconti
0 - 3
Real Colosseum
Vjs Velletri
3 - 2
Semprevisa
Team Nuova Florida
1 - 1
Sporting Genzano
33a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Racing Club
1 - 0
Borgo Podgora
Libertas Casilina
3 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Fortitudo Academy
1 - 1
Pro Roma
Cori
3 - 1
Semprevisa
Lupa Frascati
2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
Alberone
0 - 2
Unipomezia
Real Colosseum
5 - 0
Vjs Velletri
Sporting Genzano
2 - 3
Vigor Perconti
Garbatella
0 - 0
Vivace Grottaferrata
34a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Vivace Grottaferrata
4 - 0
Alberone
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Cori
Borgo Podgora
1 - 1
Libertas Casilina
Team Nuova Florida
4 - 1
Garbatella
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 1
Fortitudo Academy
Vigor Perconti
0 - 3
Lupa Frascati
Unipomezia
4 - 0
Racing Club
Semprevisa
2 - 2
Real Colosseum
Vjs Velletri
1 - 2
Sporting Genzano

Ultime notizie