Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Promozione - Girone D

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
20 set 2015
Alatri
2 - 0
Hermada
Arpino
1 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 2
Formia
Pro Calcio Lenola
1 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 0
Calcio Sezze
San Michele
2 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Sermoneta
4 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Suio
1 - 1
Pontinia
2a Giornata
27 set 2015
Agora
2 - 4
Suio
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Lenola
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Sermoneta
Formia
1 - 2
Arpino
Hermada
1 - 4
Real Cassino T. L.
Insieme Ausonia
6 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Pontinia
0 - 1
Alatri
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 0
San Michele
3a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Alatri
1 - 2
Agora
Arpino
2 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Formia
6 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Pro Calcio Lenola
1 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 0
Pontinia
San Michele
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Sermoneta
2 - 0
Hermada
4a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Agora
1 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
San Michele
Hermada
1 - 0
Pro Calcio Lenola
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 2
Formia
Latina Scalo Cimil
2 - 2
Suio
Pontinia
2 - 1
Sermoneta
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 2
Arpino
5a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Alatri
4 - 0
Suio
Arpino
3 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 2
Calcio Sezze
Formia
6 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
Insieme Ausonia
3 - 1
Latina Scalo Cimil
Pro Calcio Lenola
5 - 1
Pontinia
San Michele
3 - 0
Hermada
Sermoneta
0 - 3
Agora
6a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Agora
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Lenola
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 0
Formia
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Arpino
Hermada
2 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 3
Alatri
Pontinia
1 - 1
San Michele
Suio
2 - 0
Real Cassino T. L.
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 3
Insieme Ausonia
7a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Arpino
3 - 1
Hermada
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 0
Pontinia
Formia
1 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Insieme Ausonia
3 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Real Cassino T. L.
1 - 2
Alatri
San Michele
1 - 0
Agora
Sermoneta
1 - 1
Suio
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 2
Latina Scalo Cimil
8a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Agora
4 - 1
Atletico Boville Ernica
Alatri
2 - 0
Sermoneta
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
Calcio Sezze
2 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Hermada
1 - 3
Formia
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 5
Real Cassino T. L.
Pontinia
0 - 1
Arpino
Suio
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Lenola
9a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Arpino
1 - 0
Agora
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 1
Latina Scalo Cimil
Formia
8 - 1
Pontinia
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 2
Hermada
Pro Calcio Lenola
1 - 0
Alatri
San Michele
2 - 0
Suio
Sermoneta
2 - 0
Real Cassino T. L.
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 1
Calcio Sezze
10a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Agora
2 - 1
Formia
Alatri
1 - 0
San Michele
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Hermada
1 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Latina Scalo Cimil
0 - 1
Sermoneta
Pontinia
0 - 3
Insieme Ausonia
Real Cassino T. L.
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Lenola
Suio
4 - 1
Atletico Boville Ernica
11a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Arpino
1 - 2
Suio
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 2
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
3 - 2
Hermada
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 1
Agora
Pro Calcio Lenola
0 - 3
Sermoneta
San Michele
1 - 2
Real Cassino T. L.
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 0
Pontinia
12a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Agora
0 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Alatri
6 - 2
Arpino
Hermada
1 - 4
Calcio Sezze
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Lenola
Pontinia
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Real Cassino T. L.
3 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Sermoneta
2 - 1
San Michele
Suio
0 - 0
Formia
13a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Arpino
2 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 1
Sermoneta
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
3 - 0
Agora
Calcio Sezze
1 - 3
Pontinia
Formia
2 - 1
Alatri
Hermada
1 - 1
Latina Scalo Cimil
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Suio
San Michele
1 - 3
Pro Calcio Lenola
14a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Agora
0 - 1
Calcio Sezze
Alatri
0 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Latina Scalo Cimil
2 - 3
San Michele
Pontinia
0 - 0
Hermada
Pro Calcio Lenola
5 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 1
Formia
Sermoneta
5 - 0
Arpino
Suio
1 - 3
Tecchiena Techna
15a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Arpino
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Lenola
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 2
San Michele
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 0
Suio
Formia
3 - 0
Sermoneta
Hermada
1 - 0
Agora
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 0
Real Cassino T. L.
Pontinia
2 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Tecchiena Techna
3 - 0
Alatri
16a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Agora
1 - 0
Pontinia
Alatri
5 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 2
Latina Scalo Cimil
Pro Calcio Lenola
1 - 2
Formia
Real Cassino T. L.
3 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
San Michele
2 - 1
Arpino
Sermoneta
5 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Suio
0 - 0
Calcio Sezze
17a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Arpino
2 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Calcio Sezze
0 - 1
Alatri
Formia
1 - 0
San Michele
Hermada
1 - 1
Suio
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Lenola
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 2
Agora
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 2
Sermoneta

Ritorno

18a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Hermada
1 - 2
Alatri
Latina Scalo Cimil
2 - 1
Arpino
Formia
4 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Lenola
Calcio Sezze
4 - 3
Real Cassino T. L.
Insieme Ausonia
4 - 2
San Michele
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 1
Sermoneta
Pontinia
1 - 0
Suio
19a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Suio
2 - 1
Agora
Pro Calcio Lenola
4 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Sermoneta
4 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Arpino
2 - 2
Formia
Real Cassino T. L.
3 - 0
Hermada
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 5
Insieme Ausonia
Alatri
5 - 0
Pontinia
San Michele
4 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
20a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Agora
0 - 2
Alatri
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Arpino
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 1
Atletico Boville Ernica
Latina Scalo Cimil
3 - 1
Formia
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Pro Calcio Lenola
Pontinia
2 - 2
Real Cassino T. L.
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
San Michele
Hermada
0 - 4
Sermoneta
21a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 2
Agora
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 5
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
San Michele
3 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Pro Calcio Lenola
4 - 0
Hermada
Formia
1 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Suio
2 - 2
Latina Scalo Cimil
Sermoneta
7 - 1
Pontinia
Arpino
1 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
22a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Suio
0 - 0
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 0
Arpino
Calcio Sezze
5 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 1
Formia
Latina Scalo Cimil
4 - 3
Insieme Ausonia
Pontinia
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Lenola
Hermada
1 - 3
San Michele
Agora
1 - 4
Sermoneta
23a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Pro Calcio Lenola
4 - 1
Agora
Formia
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Arpino
2 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 0
Hermada
Alatri
2 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
San Michele
1 - 0
Pontinia
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 2
Suio
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
24a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Hermada
1 - 0
Arpino
Pontinia
2 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Calcio Sezze
0 - 0
Formia
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Alatri
1 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Agora
1 - 1
San Michele
Suio
1 - 4
Sermoneta
Latina Scalo Cimil
0 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
25a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 4
Agora
Sermoneta
1 - 0
Alatri
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 1
Calcio Sezze
Formia
4 - 0
Hermada
Real Cassino T. L.
1 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Arpino
2 - 4
Pontinia
Pro Calcio Lenola
4 - 3
Suio
26a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Agora
1 - 0
Arpino
Latina Scalo Cimil
3 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Pontinia
0 - 3
Formia
Hermada
1 - 2
Insieme Ausonia
Alatri
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Lenola
Suio
1 - 0
San Michele
Real Cassino T. L.
0 - 3
Sermoneta
Calcio Sezze
1 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
27a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Formia
5 - 1
Agora
San Michele
0 - 1
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 2
Calcio Sezze
Tecchiena Techna
7 - 1
Hermada
Sermoneta
1 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Insieme Ausonia
0 - 0
Pontinia
Pro Calcio Lenola
6 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Atletico Boville Ernica
0 - 4
Suio
28a Giornata
06 apr 2016
Suio
0 - 0
Arpino
Alatri
5 - 1
Atletico Boville Ernica
Hermada
1 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 1
Calcio Sezze
Agora
1 - 4
Insieme Ausonia
Sermoneta
3 - 0
Pro Calcio Lenola
Real Cassino T. L.
2 - 0
San Michele
Pontinia
2 - 3
Tecchiena Techna
29a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 1
Agora
Arpino
0 - 2
Alatri
Calcio Sezze
2 - 0
Hermada
Pro Calcio Lenola
2 - 0
Latina Scalo Cimil
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 0
Pontinia
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 4
Real Cassino T. L.
San Michele
0 - 3
Sermoneta
Formia
2 - 1
Suio
30a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Real Cassino T. L.
2 - 0
Arpino
Sermoneta
12 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Agora
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Pontinia
1 - 2
Calcio Sezze
Alatri
0 - 1
Formia
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 2
Hermada
Suio
1 - 2
Insieme Ausonia
Pro Calcio Lenola
1 - 2
San Michele
31a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Agora
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 3
Alatri
San Michele
2 - 1
Latina Scalo Cimil
Hermada
1 - 1
Pontinia
Atletico Boville Ernica
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Lenola
Formia
5 - 1
Real Cassino T. L.
Arpino
6 - 2
Sermoneta
Tecchiena Techna
3 - 0
Suio
32a Giornata
27 apr 2016
Pro Calcio Lenola
3 - 2
Arpino
San Michele
5 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Suio
4 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Sermoneta
1 - 2
Formia
Agora
1 - 2
Hermada
Real Cassino T. L.
2 - 2
Insieme Ausonia
Latina Scalo Cimil
1 - 1
Pontinia
Alatri
0 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
33a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Pontinia
0 - 0
Agora
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 1
Alatri
Latina Scalo Cimil
5 - 0
Atletico Boville Ernica
Formia
2 - 3
Pro Calcio Lenola
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 2
Real Cassino T. L.
Arpino
2 - 2
San Michele
Insieme Ausonia
4 - 0
Sermoneta
Calcio Sezze
4 - 0
Suio
34a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Atletico Boville Ernica
2 - 3
Arpino
Real Cassino T. L.
4 - 5
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Alatri
1 - 2
Calcio Sezze
San Michele
4 - 2
Formia
Suio
2 - 0
Hermada
Pro Calcio Lenola
5 - 4
Insieme Ausonia
Agora
1 - 1
Latina Scalo Cimil
Sermoneta
6 - 1
Tecchiena Techna

Ultime notizie