Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Serie D - Girone H

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
06 set 2015
AZ Picerno
0 - 2
Nardò
Bisceglie 1913
4 - 0
Potenza
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 3
Progreditur Marcianise
F.C. Francavilla
5 - 1
Gallipoli 1909
Isola Liri
3 - 2
Turris
Manfredonia
1 - 2
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
4 - 5
San Severo
Virtus Francavilla
4 - 2
Aprilia
2a Giornata
13 set 2015
Aprilia
3 - 1
AZ Picerno
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 3
Isola Liri
Nardò
2 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Potenza
1 - 1
Manfredonia
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 3
Calcio Pomigliano
San Severo
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 4
F.C. Francavilla
Taranto 1927
2 - 0
Unicusano Fondi
Turris
2 - 1
Torrecuso
3a Giornata
16 set 2015
AZ Picerno
3 - 1
Potenza
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 3
Taranto 1927
Calcio Pomigliano
1 - 3
F.C. Francavilla
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Gallipoli 1909
2 - 0
Turris
Isola Liri
1 - 0
San Severo
Manfredonia
1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Torrecuso
3 - 0
Aprilia
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Nardò
4a Giornata
20 set 2015
Aprilia
0 - 1
Turris
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 2
Unicusano Fondi
F.C. Francavilla
5 - 1
Manfredonia
Nardò
2 - 1
Isola Liri
Potenza
1 - 5
Torrecuso
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 0
AZ Picerno
San Severo
3 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
Taranto 1927
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
5a Giornata
27 set 2015
AZ Picerno
0 - 3
Taranto 1927
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Unicusano Fondi
2 - 2
F.C. Francavilla
Gallipoli 1909
0 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Isola Liri
1 - 0
Aprilia
Manfredonia
2 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Torrecuso
1 - 2
Nardò
Turris
3 - 0
San Severo
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 1
Potenza
6a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Aprilia
1 - 1
Gallipoli 1909
Calcio Pomigliano
1 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 1
Manfredonia
F.C. Francavilla
3 - 0
AZ Picerno
Nardò
4 - 0
San Severo
Potenza
3 - 3
Turris
Progreditur Marcianise
3 - 1
Torrecuso
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Taranto 1927
2 - 0
Isola Liri
7a Giornata
11 ott 2015
AZ Picerno
2 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 0
F.C. Francavilla
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 5
Unicusano Fondi
Isola Liri
1 - 1
Potenza
Manfredonia
2 - 4
Calcio Pomigliano
San Severo
5 - 1
Aprilia
Torrecuso
2 - 2
Taranto 1927
Turris
1 - 3
Nardò
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 2
Progreditur Marcianise
8a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Calcio Pomigliano
1 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 2
AZ Picerno
F.C. Francavilla
2 - 1
Torrecuso
Manfredonia
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Nardò
2 - 1
Gallipoli 1909
Potenza
2 - 1
Aprilia
Progreditur Marcianise
0 - 0
Turris
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 1
Isola Liri
Taranto 1927
2 - 1
San Severo
9a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Aprilia
1 - 2
Nardò
AZ Picerno
1 - 2
Calcio Pomigliano
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 0
Unicusano Fondi
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
Manfredonia
Isola Liri
1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
San Severo
2 - 0
Potenza
Torrecuso
2 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Turris
2 - 0
Taranto 1927
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
F.C. Francavilla
10a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 0
AZ Picerno
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 2
Isola Liri
Unicusano Fondi
5 - 2
Torrecuso
F.C. Francavilla
1 - 0
Turris
Manfredonia
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Potenza
2 - 1
Gallipoli 1909
Progreditur Marcianise
3 - 1
Aprilia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 2
San Severo
Taranto 1927
2 - 2
Nardò
11a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Aprilia
1 - 0
Taranto 1927
AZ Picerno
1 - 2
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Isola Liri
0 - 0
F.C. Francavilla
Nardò
0 - 0
Potenza
San Severo
3 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Torrecuso
1 - 0
Calcio Pomigliano
Turris
2 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Unicusano Fondi
12a Giornata
15 nov 2015
AZ Picerno
2 - 5
Virtus Francavilla
Bisceglie 1913
3 - 1
Torrecuso
Calcio Pomigliano
3 - 2
San Severo
Unicusano Fondi
5 - 1
Turris
F.C. Francavilla
0 - 0
Aprilia
Manfredonia
5 - 2
Isola Liri
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 3
Potenza
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 1
Nardò
Taranto 1927
1 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
13a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Aprilia
3 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 0
AZ Picerno
Isola Liri
0 - 2
Unicusano Fondi
Nardò
0 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Potenza
2 - 1
Taranto 1927
San Severo
2 - 1
F.C. Francavilla
Torrecuso
2 - 2
Manfredonia
Turris
3 - 0
Calcio Pomigliano
Virtus Francavilla
4 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
14a Giornata
29 nov 2015
AZ Picerno
3 - 4
Isola Liri
Bisceglie 1913
4 - 1
Turris
Calcio Pomigliano
3 - 2
Nardò
Unicusano Fondi
4 - 2
Aprilia
F.C. Francavilla
4 - 1
Potenza
Manfredonia
1 - 4
San Severo
Progreditur Marcianise
3 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 0
Taranto 1927
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 1
Torrecuso
15a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Aprilia
0 - 2
Calcio Pomigliano
Gallipoli 1909
3 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Isola Liri
0 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
Nardò
1 - 1
F.C. Francavilla
Potenza
4 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
San Severo
1 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
Taranto 1927
2 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Torrecuso
3 - 1
AZ Picerno
Turris
2 - 0
Manfredonia
16a Giornata
13 dic 2015
AZ Picerno
3 - 2
San Severo
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 0
Aprilia
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 2
Taranto 1927
Unicusano Fondi
4 - 0
Potenza
F.C. Francavilla
2 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Manfredonia
1 - 0
Nardò
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Isola Liri
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Turris
17a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Aprilia
1 - 2
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 4
Torrecuso
Isola Liri
1 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
Nardò
1 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
Potenza
2 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
San Severo
3 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Taranto 1927
1 - 2
F.C. Francavilla
Turris
1 - 0
AZ Picerno

Ritorno

18a Giornata
06 gen 2016
Nardò
1 - 0
AZ Picerno
Potenza
1 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 2
Unicusano Fondi
Gallipoli 1909
0 - 0
F.C. Francavilla
Turris
2 - 1
Isola Liri
Taranto 1927
2 - 0
Manfredonia
San Severo
1 - 3
Torrecuso
Aprilia
1 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
19a Giornata
10 gen 2016
AZ Picerno
0 - 1
Aprilia
Isola Liri
2 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 1
Nardò
Manfredonia
2 - 1
Potenza
Calcio Pomigliano
0 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
San Severo
F.C. Francavilla
1 - 3
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 2
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
3 - 1
Turris
20a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Potenza
0 - 2
AZ Picerno
Taranto 1927
2 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
F.C. Francavilla
1 - 0
Calcio Pomigliano
Serpentara Bellegra O.
3 - 2
Unicusano Fondi
Turris
3 - 1
Gallipoli 1909
San Severo
2 - 1
Isola Liri
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 0
Manfredonia
Aprilia
2 - 1
Torrecuso
Nardò
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
21a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Turris
1 - 1
Aprilia
Unicusano Fondi
1 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Manfredonia
1 - 1
F.C. Francavilla
Isola Liri
2 - 1
Nardò
Torrecuso
2 - 2
Potenza
AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 2
San Severo
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Taranto 1927
22a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Taranto 1927
3 - 0
AZ Picerno
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
F.C. Francavilla
2 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 2
Gallipoli 1909
Aprilia
2 - 2
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra O.
3 - 1
Manfredonia
Nardò
3 - 0
Torrecuso
San Severo
0 - 1
Turris
Potenza
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
23a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 0
Aprilia
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Manfredonia
2 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
AZ Picerno
1 - 0
F.C. Francavilla
San Severo
0 - 1
Nardò
Turris
0 - 1
Potenza
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Isola Liri
0 - 0
Taranto 1927
24a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 3
AZ Picerno
F.C. Francavilla
3 - 3
Bisceglie 1913
Unicusano Fondi
5 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Potenza
1 - 0
Isola Liri
Calcio Pomigliano
1 - 1
Manfredonia
Aprilia
2 - 2
San Severo
Taranto 1927
2 - 1
Torrecuso
Nardò
3 - 0
Turris
Progreditur Marcianise
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
25a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 2
Calcio Pomigliano
AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Unicusano Fondi
Torrecuso
2 - 2
F.C. Francavilla
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 0
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 3
Nardò
Aprilia
2 - 2
Potenza
Turris
0 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Isola Liri
1 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
San Severo
1 - 3
Taranto 1927
26a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Nardò
2 - 0
Aprilia
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 2
AZ Picerno
Unicusano Fondi
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Manfredonia
1 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 1
Isola Liri
Potenza
2 - 1
San Severo
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 2
Torrecuso
Taranto 1927
1 - 0
Turris
F.C. Francavilla
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
27a Giornata
06 mar 2016
AZ Picerno
3 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Isola Liri
1 - 2
Calcio Pomigliano
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
Turris
0 - 3
F.C. Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
Potenza
Aprilia
0 - 2
Progreditur Marcianise
San Severo
1 - 3
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Nardò
0 - 0
Taranto 1927
28a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Taranto 1927
2 - 0
Aprilia
Manfredonia
0 - 4
AZ Picerno
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
F.C. Francavilla
2 - 2
Isola Liri
Potenza
1 - 2
Nardò
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 1
San Severo
Calcio Pomigliano
0 - 0
Torrecuso
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 0
Turris
Unicusano Fondi
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
29a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
AZ Picerno
Torrecuso
2 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
San Severo
1 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Turris
2 - 2
Unicusano Fondi
Aprilia
1 - 2
F.C. Francavilla
Isola Liri
0 - 1
Manfredonia
Potenza
1 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Nardò
1 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Gallipoli 1909
0 - 4
Taranto 1927
30a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 1
Aprilia
AZ Picerno
2 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 2
Isola Liri
Progreditur Marcianise
1 - 0
Nardò
Taranto 1927
5 - 2
Potenza
F.C. Francavilla
3 - 1
San Severo
Manfredonia
1 - 0
Torrecuso
Calcio Pomigliano
1 - 1
Turris
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 3
Virtus Francavilla
31a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Isola Liri
1 - 0
AZ Picerno
Turris
2 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
Nardò
3 - 0
Calcio Pomigliano
Aprilia
4 - 3
Unicusano Fondi
Potenza
0 - 2
F.C. Francavilla
San Severo
2 - 1
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
2 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
Taranto 1927
2 - 3
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Torrecuso
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
32a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Calcio Pomigliano
2 - 0
Aprilia
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 2
Isola Liri
F.C. Francavilla
2 - 1
Nardò
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 2
Potenza
Unicusano Fondi
3 - 3
San Severo
Progreditur Marcianise
3 - 3
Taranto 1927
AZ Picerno
1 - 1
Torrecuso
Manfredonia
4 - 0
Turris
33a Giornata
01 mag 2016
San Severo
4 - 3
AZ Picerno
Aprilia
2 - 3
Bisceglie 1913
Taranto 1927
2 - 1
Calcio Pomigliano
Potenza
2 - 1
Unicusano Fondi
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 1
F.C. Francavilla
Nardò
0 - 1
Manfredonia
Gallipoli 1909
1 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Isola Liri
1 - 0
Torrecuso
Turris
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
34a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Manfredonia
3 - 1
Aprilia
Torrecuso
3 - 0
Gallipoli 1909
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Isola Liri
Unicusano Fondi
2 - 1
Nardò
Calcio Pomigliano
0 - 0
Potenza
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
Bisceglie 1913
2 - 1
San Severo
F.C. Francavilla
1 - 1
Taranto 1927
AZ Picerno
2 - 2
Turris

Ultime notizie