Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Prima Categoria - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Atletico Acilia
3 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casal Lumbroso
2 - 3
Centro Giano
Casalotti
1 - 0
Dragona Calcio
Indomita Pomezia
3 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Junior Portuense
0 - 2
R. Morandi
Primavalle
1 - 2
Passoscuro
San Pio X
0 - 0
Allumiere
Vis Aurelia
3 - 4
Casal Bernocchi
2a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Allumiere
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Centro Giano
3 - 2
Atletico Acilia
CSL Soccer
0 - 3
Indomita Pomezia
Casal Bernocchi
1 - 1
Primavalle
Dragona Calcio
1 - 2
Casal Lumbroso
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 0
San Pio X
Passoscuro
2 - 1
Junior Portuense
R. Morandi
4 - 3
Casalotti
3a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 1
R. Morandi
Casalotti
3 - 2
Passoscuro
Dragona Calcio
0 - 0
Centro Giano
Indomita Pomezia
3 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Junior Portuense
2 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Primavalle
2 - 1
Allumiere
San Pio X
0 - 3
CSL Soccer
Vis Aurelia
0 - 2
Nuova Aureliana
4a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Allumiere
0 - 3
Junior Portuense
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
San Pio X
Centro Giano
0 - 3
Indomita Pomezia
CSL Soccer
3 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Casal Bernocchi
1 - 2
Casalotti
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 0
Primavalle
Passoscuro
1 - 2
Casal Lumbroso
R. Morandi
1 - 2
Dragona Calcio
5a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Casal Lumbroso
2 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Casalotti
2 - 0
Allumiere
Dragona Calcio
0 - 1
Passoscuro
Junior Portuense
2 - 2
Nuova Aureliana
Primavalle
2 - 0
CSL Soccer
R. Morandi
1 - 1
Centro Giano
San Pio X
1 - 5
Indomita Pomezia
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
Atletico Acilia
6a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Allumiere
2 - 0
Casal Lumbroso
Atletico Acilia
4 - 4
Primavalle
Centro Giano
1 - 2
San Pio X
CSL Soccer
3 - 0
Junior Portuense
Casal Bernocchi
3 - 2
Dragona Calcio
Indomita Pomezia
5 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Nuova Aureliana
0 - 0
Casalotti
Passoscuro
1 - 1
R. Morandi
7a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Casalotti
0 - 1
CSL Soccer
Dragona Calcio
0 - 1
Allumiere
Junior Portuense
1 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Passoscuro
1 - 0
Centro Giano
Primavalle
0 - 2
Indomita Pomezia
R. Morandi
2 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Vis Aurelia
3 - 3
San Pio X
8a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Allumiere
0 - 1
R. Morandi
Atletico Acilia
1 - 2
Casalotti
Centro Giano
3 - 2
Vis Aurelia
CSL Soccer
2 - 1
Casal Lumbroso
Casal Bernocchi
0 - 1
Passoscuro
Indomita Pomezia
3 - 0
Junior Portuense
Nuova Aureliana
2 - 1
Dragona Calcio
San Pio X
0 - 3
Primavalle
9a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Casalotti
1 - 1
Indomita Pomezia
Casal Bernocchi
3 - 2
Centro Giano
Dragona Calcio
3 - 2
CSL Soccer
Junior Portuense
2 - 0
San Pio X
Passoscuro
1 - 0
Allumiere
Primavalle
1 - 1
Vis Aurelia
R. Morandi
0 - 2
Nuova Aureliana
10a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Allumiere
1 - 4
Casal Bernocchi
Atletico Acilia
1 - 0
Dragona Calcio
Centro Giano
2 - 3
Primavalle
CSL Soccer
0 - 3
R. Morandi
Indomita Pomezia
2 - 2
Casal Lumbroso
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 1
Passoscuro
San Pio X
2 - 1
Casalotti
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
Junior Portuense
11a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Allumiere
2 - 1
Centro Giano
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 3
San Pio X
Casalotti
2 - 2
Vis Aurelia
Casal Bernocchi
4 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Dragona Calcio
1 - 0
Indomita Pomezia
Junior Portuense
1 - 1
Primavalle
Passoscuro
0 - 2
CSL Soccer
R. Morandi
2 - 1
Atletico Acilia
12a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
Passoscuro
Centro Giano
1 - 1
Junior Portuense
CSL Soccer
2 - 0
Casal Bernocchi
Indomita Pomezia
1 - 1
R. Morandi
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 1
Allumiere
Primavalle
1 - 3
Casalotti
San Pio X
0 - 4
Dragona Calcio
Vis Aurelia
3 - 2
Casal Lumbroso
13a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Allumiere
0 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casal Lumbroso
1 - 4
Primavalle
Casalotti
3 - 2
Junior Portuense
Casal Bernocchi
2 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Dragona Calcio
2 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 0
Centro Giano
Passoscuro
3 - 0
Indomita Pomezia
R. Morandi
3 - 0
San Pio X
14a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
Allumiere
Casalotti
2 - 0
Centro Giano
CSL Soccer
1 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Indomita Pomezia
4 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Junior Portuense
1 - 3
Casal Lumbroso
Primavalle
0 - 2
Dragona Calcio
San Pio X
0 - 1
Passoscuro
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
R. Morandi
15a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Allumiere
2 - 5
Indomita Pomezia
Casal Lumbroso
3 - 0
Casalotti
Centro Giano
2 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casal Bernocchi
2 - 1
San Pio X
Dragona Calcio
2 - 1
Junior Portuense
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Passoscuro
3 - 2
Vis Aurelia
R. Morandi
2 - 3
Primavalle

Ritorno

16a Giornata
24 gen 2016
CSL Soccer
2 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Centro Giano
4 - 1
Casal Lumbroso
Dragona Calcio
2 - 2
Casalotti
Nuova Aureliana
0 - 3
Indomita Pomezia
R. Morandi
3 - 1
Junior Portuense
Passoscuro
1 - 2
Primavalle
Allumiere
2 - 0
San Pio X
Casal Bernocchi
5 - 2
Vis Aurelia
17a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Vis Aurelia
2 - 4
Allumiere
Atletico Acilia
2 - 1
Centro Giano
Indomita Pomezia
1 - 0
CSL Soccer
Primavalle
1 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Casal Lumbroso
3 - 3
Dragona Calcio
San Pio X
2 - 0
Nuova Aureliana
Junior Portuense
2 - 0
Passoscuro
Casalotti
3 - 2
R. Morandi
18a Giornata
07 feb 2016
R. Morandi
7 - 1
Casal Lumbroso
Passoscuro
0 - 0
Casalotti
Centro Giano
0 - 2
Dragona Calcio
Atletico Acilia
1 - 1
Indomita Pomezia
Casal Bernocchi
2 - 1
Junior Portuense
Allumiere
0 - 0
Primavalle
CSL Soccer
2 - 3
San Pio X
Nuova Aureliana
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
19a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Junior Portuense
1 - 0
Allumiere
San Pio X
1 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Indomita Pomezia
3 - 1
Centro Giano
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casalotti
2 - 0
Casal Bernocchi
Primavalle
1 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 2
Passoscuro
Dragona Calcio
1 - 2
R. Morandi
20a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Casal Bernocchi
0 - 0
Casal Lumbroso
Allumiere
0 - 2
Casalotti
Passoscuro
1 - 1
Dragona Calcio
Nuova Aureliana
3 - 1
Junior Portuense
CSL Soccer
3 - 2
Primavalle
Centro Giano
3 - 0
R. Morandi
Indomita Pomezia
4 - 1
San Pio X
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
Vis Aurelia
21a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Casal Lumbroso
3 - 1
Allumiere
Primavalle
1 - 4
Atletico Acilia
San Pio X
1 - 3
Centro Giano
Junior Portuense
2 - 1
CSL Soccer
Dragona Calcio
2 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
Indomita Pomezia
Casalotti
1 - 2
Nuova Aureliana
R. Morandi
2 - 1
Passoscuro
22a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 1
Casal Lumbroso
CSL Soccer
3 - 2
Casalotti
Allumiere
1 - 1
Dragona Calcio
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
Junior Portuense
Centro Giano
4 - 4
Passoscuro
Indomita Pomezia
3 - 1
Primavalle
Casal Bernocchi
2 - 2
R. Morandi
San Pio X
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
23a Giornata
13 mar 2016
R. Morandi
1 - 3
Allumiere
Casalotti
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Vis Aurelia
0 - 0
Centro Giano
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 1
CSL Soccer
Passoscuro
0 - 0
Casal Bernocchi
Junior Portuense
1 - 2
Indomita Pomezia
Dragona Calcio
0 - 0
Nuova Aureliana
Primavalle
1 - 1
San Pio X
24a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
Casal Lumbroso
Indomita Pomezia
2 - 2
Casalotti
Centro Giano
5 - 1
Casal Bernocchi
CSL Soccer
1 - 0
Dragona Calcio
San Pio X
2 - 2
Junior Portuense
Allumiere
3 - 0
Passoscuro
Vis Aurelia
4 - 3
Primavalle
Nuova Aureliana
3 - 1
R. Morandi
25a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Casal Bernocchi
3 - 5
Allumiere
Dragona Calcio
3 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Primavalle
0 - 0
Centro Giano
R. Morandi
1 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casal Lumbroso
2 - 5
Indomita Pomezia
Passoscuro
0 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Casalotti
7 - 0
San Pio X
Junior Portuense
4 - 0
Vis Aurelia
26a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Centro Giano
3 - 1
Allumiere
San Pio X
2 - 2
Casal Lumbroso
Vis Aurelia
1 - 2
Casalotti
Nuova Aureliana
2 - 0
Casal Bernocchi
Indomita Pomezia
1 - 1
Dragona Calcio
Primavalle
3 - 1
Junior Portuense
CSL Soccer
5 - 1
Passoscuro
Atletico Acilia
2 - 0
R. Morandi
27a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Passoscuro
1 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Junior Portuense
0 - 1
Centro Giano
Casal Bernocchi
3 - 1
CSL Soccer
R. Morandi
0 - 3
Indomita Pomezia
Allumiere
0 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Casalotti
6 - 1
Primavalle
Dragona Calcio
2 - 1
San Pio X
Casal Lumbroso
3 - 2
Vis Aurelia
28a Giornata
24 apr 2016
CSL Soccer
4 - 0
Allumiere
Primavalle
4 - 0
Casal Lumbroso
Junior Portuense
1 - 2
Casalotti
Atletico Acilia
2 - 2
Casal Bernocchi
Vis Aurelia
0 - 2
Dragona Calcio
Centro Giano
3 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Indomita Pomezia
4 - 2
Passoscuro
San Pio X
2 - 1
R. Morandi
29a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Allumiere
1 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Centro Giano
0 - 3
Casalotti
Nuova Aureliana
1 - 1
CSL Soccer
Casal Bernocchi
4 - 1
Indomita Pomezia
Casal Lumbroso
0 - 0
Junior Portuense
Dragona Calcio
2 - 2
Primavalle
Passoscuro
0 - 1
San Pio X
R. Morandi
9 - 2
Vis Aurelia
30a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Indomita Pomezia
1 - 3
Allumiere
Casalotti
4 - 1
Casal Lumbroso
CSL Soccer
2 - 0
Centro Giano
San Pio X
3 - 3
Casal Bernocchi
Junior Portuense
3 - 1
Dragona Calcio
Atletico Acilia
1 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
Vis Aurelia
3 - 2
Passoscuro
Primavalle
4 - 4
R. Morandi

Ultime notizie