Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Prima Categoria - Girone C

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
05 ott 2015
Anguillara
1 - 3
Real Campagnano
Atletico Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Ottavia
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 2
DuepigrecoRoma
Roma Nord
0 - 3
Rignano Flaminio
Real Bracciano
0 - 0
Tirreno
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
4 - 1
Rebibbia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1 - 1
Futbol Montesacro
2a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Rebibbia
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 5
Real Bracciano
Futbol Montesacro
1 - 1
Anguillara
Municipio Roma 5
1 - 4
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Ottavia
2 - 1
Roma Nord
Real Campagnano
1 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
Rignano Flaminio
3 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Tirreno
1 - 1
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
3a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Anguillara
2 - 2
Municipio Roma 5
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 3
Futbol Montesacro
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 1
Tirreno
Comunale Nazzano
3 - 2
Roma Nord
Real Bracciano
1 - 1
Rignano Flaminio
Real Campagnano
1 - 1
Ottavia
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
3 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Tivoli Calcio 1919
2 - 1
Rebibbia
4a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Rebibbia
3 - 4
Anguillara
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Roma Nord
1 - 6
Real Bracciano
Futbol Montesacro
0 - 1
Real Campagnano
Municipio Roma 5
2 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
Ottavia
1 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Rignano Flaminio
1 - 1
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Tirreno
1 - 2
Tivoli Calcio 1919
5a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Anguillara
4 - 1
Tirreno
Atletico Calcio Roma
1 - 0
Rebibbia
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Rignano Flaminio
Futbol Montesacro
0 - 2
Ottavia
Real Bracciano
1 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Real Campagnano
1 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
1 - 1
Roma Nord
Tivoli Calcio 1919
4 - 3
DuepigrecoRoma
6a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Rebibbia
0 - 3
Real Campagnano
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 0
Anguillara
Roma Nord
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Municipio Roma 5
1 - 1
Futbol Montesacro
Ottavia
1 - 3
Real Bracciano
Rignano Flaminio
0 - 2
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Tirreno
0 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
7a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Anguillara
3 - 2
Rignano Flaminio
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Aurelio F. A.
4 - 2
Comunale Nazzano
Futbol Montesacro
2 - 2
Rebibbia
Municipio Roma 5
1 - 3
Ottavia
Real Campagnano
1 - 1
Tirreno
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
4 - 1
Real Bracciano
Tivoli Calcio 1919
3 - 0
Roma Nord
8a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Rebibbia
1 - 1
Municipio Roma 5
Comunale Nazzano
1 - 3
Tivoli Calcio 1919
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 3
Real Campagnano
Roma Nord
0 - 2
Anguillara
Ottavia
5 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Real Bracciano
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Rignano Flaminio
0 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
Tirreno
2 - 2
Futbol Montesacro
9a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Rebibbia
1 - 1
Ottavia
Anguillara
3 - 1
Comunale Nazzano
Atletico Calcio Roma
4 - 0
Roma Nord
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Futbol Montesacro
1 - 1
DuepigrecoRoma
Municipio Roma 5
0 - 1
Tirreno
Real Campagnano
2 - 0
Rignano Flaminio
Tivoli Calcio 1919
2 - 1
Real Bracciano
10a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Comunale Nazzano
3 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
DuepigrecoRoma
2 - 1
Municipio Roma 5
Roma Nord
2 - 3
Real Campagnano
Ottavia
3 - 3
Aurelio F. A.
Real Bracciano
4 - 0
Anguillara
Rignano Flaminio
1 - 0
Futbol Montesacro
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
2 - 0
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Tirreno
4 - 3
Rebibbia
11a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Rebibbia
2 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Anguillara
0 - 1
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Atletico Calcio Roma
1 - 2
Real Bracciano
Futbol Montesacro
3 - 0
Roma Nord
Municipio Roma 5
2 - 2
Rignano Flaminio
Real Campagnano
2 - 2
Comunale Nazzano
Tirreno
1 - 2
Ottavia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
2 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
12a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 3
Anguillara
Comunale Nazzano
1 - 2
Futbol Montesacro
DuepigrecoRoma
3 - 3
Tirreno
Roma Nord
0 - 2
Municipio Roma 5
Ottavia
2 - 2
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Real Bracciano
0 - 0
Real Campagnano
Rignano Flaminio
2 - 0
Rebibbia
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
1 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
13a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Rebibbia
5 - 2
Roma Nord
Anguillara
1 - 0
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
DuepigrecoRoma
0 - 0
Ottavia
Futbol Montesacro
1 - 2
Real Bracciano
Municipio Roma 5
4 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Real Campagnano
3 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Tirreno
0 - 0
Rignano Flaminio
14a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Anguillara
2 - 0
Ottavia
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Real Campagnano
Comunale Nazzano
0 - 1
Rebibbia
Roma Nord
0 - 3
Tirreno
Real Bracciano
1 - 1
Municipio Roma 5
Rignano Flaminio
2 - 1
DuepigrecoRoma
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
1 - 0
Futbol Montesacro
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
15a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Rebibbia
1 - 1
Real Bracciano
Atletico Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Anguillara
DuepigrecoRoma
5 - 2
Roma Nord
Futbol Montesacro
2 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Municipio Roma 5
0 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Ottavia
3 - 4
Rignano Flaminio
Real Campagnano
2 - 2
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Tirreno
1 - 1
Comunale Nazzano

Ritorno

16a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Real Campagnano
0 - 1
Anguillara
Ottavia
2 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
Municipio Roma 5
0 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Rignano Flaminio
7 - 0
Roma Nord
Tirreno
2 - 2
Real Bracciano
Rebibbia
0 - 1
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Futbol Montesacro
0 - 3
Tivoli Calcio 1919
17a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 3
Rebibbia
Real Bracciano
1 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Anguillara
0 - 3
Futbol Montesacro
Tivoli Calcio 1919
1 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Roma Nord
0 - 2
Ottavia
Atletico Calcio Roma
0 - 1
Real Campagnano
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 1
Rignano Flaminio
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
5 - 1
Tirreno
18a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Municipio Roma 5
3 - 1
Anguillara
Futbol Montesacro
2 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
Tirreno
3 - 4
Aurelio F. A.
Roma Nord
2 - 3
Comunale Nazzano
Rignano Flaminio
1 - 0
Real Bracciano
Ottavia
1 - 3
Real Campagnano
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 3
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Rebibbia
1 - 4
Tivoli Calcio 1919
19a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Anguillara
1 - 1
Rebibbia
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 1
DuepigrecoRoma
Real Bracciano
4 - 1
Roma Nord
Real Campagnano
3 - 1
Futbol Montesacro
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Comunale Nazzano
0 - 0
Ottavia
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
3 - 1
Rignano Flaminio
Tivoli Calcio 1919
3 - 1
Tirreno
20a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Tirreno
3 - 2
Anguillara
Rebibbia
0 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
Rignano Flaminio
2 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Ottavia
3 - 2
Futbol Montesacro
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 0
Real Bracciano
Municipio Roma 5
2 - 4
Real Campagnano
Roma Nord
0 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 3
Tivoli Calcio 1919
21a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Real Campagnano
6 - 0
Rebibbia
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
4 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Anguillara
5 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Aurelio F. A.
7 - 0
Roma Nord
Futbol Montesacro
3 - 1
Municipio Roma 5
Real Bracciano
0 - 0
Ottavia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
5 - 2
Rignano Flaminio
Atletico Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Tirreno
22a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Rignano Flaminio
1 - 1
Anguillara
DuepigrecoRoma
2 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
Comunale Nazzano
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Rebibbia
0 - 1
Futbol Montesacro
Ottavia
2 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Tirreno
1 - 4
Real Campagnano
Real Bracciano
1 - 0
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Roma Nord
0 - 5
Tivoli Calcio 1919
23a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Municipio Roma 5
3 - -24
Rebibbia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
3 - 1
Comunale Nazzano
Real Campagnano
1 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Anguillara
1 - 1
Roma Nord
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
1 - 3
Ottavia
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Real Bracciano
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Rignano Flaminio
Futbol Montesacro
1 - 1
Tirreno
24a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Ottavia
5 - 1
Rebibbia
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 1
Anguillara
Roma Nord
1 - 5
Atletico Calcio Roma
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
5 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 3
Futbol Montesacro
Tirreno
1 - 1
Municipio Roma 5
Rignano Flaminio
2 - 0
Real Campagnano
Real Bracciano
0 - 0
Tivoli Calcio 1919
25a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Municipio Roma 5
2 - 0
DuepigrecoRoma
Real Campagnano
4 - 1
Roma Nord
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 0
Ottavia
Anguillara
2 - 2
Real Bracciano
Futbol Montesacro
3 - 1
Rignano Flaminio
Tivoli Calcio 1919
3 - 3
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Rebibbia
1 - 2
Tirreno
26a Giornata
10 apr 2016
DuepigrecoRoma
1 - 2
Rebibbia
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
4 - 1
Anguillara
Real Bracciano
3 - 2
Atletico Calcio Roma
Roma Nord
1 - 2
Futbol Montesacro
Rignano Flaminio
1 - 2
Municipio Roma 5
Comunale Nazzano
0 - 1
Real Campagnano
Ottavia
1 - 0
Tirreno
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 3
Tivoli Calcio 1919
27a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Anguillara
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Futbol Montesacro
4 - 1
Comunale Nazzano
Tirreno
4 - 1
DuepigrecoRoma
Municipio Roma 5
5 - 2
Roma Nord
Tivoli Calcio 1919
5 - 1
Ottavia
Real Campagnano
1 - 0
Real Bracciano
Rebibbia
0 - 3
Rignano Flaminio
Atletico Calcio Roma
2 - 2
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
28a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Roma Nord
2 - 3
Rebibbia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
2 - 1
Anguillara
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 5
Atletico Calcio Roma
Ottavia
1 - 2
DuepigrecoRoma
Real Bracciano
0 - 1
Futbol Montesacro
Comunale Nazzano
2 - 0
Municipio Roma 5
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
2 - 4
Real Campagnano
Rignano Flaminio
3 - 1
Tirreno
29a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Ottavia
1 - 2
Anguillara
Real Campagnano
4 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Rebibbia
0 - 0
Comunale Nazzano
Tirreno
3 - 2
Roma Nord
Municipio Roma 5
0 - 4
Real Bracciano
DuepigrecoRoma
3 - 1
Rignano Flaminio
Futbol Montesacro
0 - 1
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Atletico Calcio Roma
0 - 3
Tivoli Calcio 1919
30a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Real Bracciano
2 - 1
Rebibbia
Anguillara
2 - 1
Atletico Calcio Roma
Roma Nord
0 - 3
DuepigrecoRoma
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Futbol Montesacro
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
0 - 2
Municipio Roma 5
Rignano Flaminio
3 - 0
Ottavia
Tivoli Calcio 1919
0 - 0
Real Campagnano
Comunale Nazzano
3 - 1
Tirreno

Ultime notizie