Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Juniores Elite - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
19 set 2015
Atletico 2000
3 - 2
Futbolclub
Cassino 1924
0 - 2
Almas Roma
Colleferro
0 - 1
Fortitudo Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Pomezia
2 - 1
Unipomezia
Pro Roma
7 - 3
Vis Artena
Sermoneta
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Perconti
4 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
2a Giornata
26 set 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 1
Sermoneta
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 5
Vigor Perconti
Fortitudo Roma
3 - 1
Pro Roma
Futbolclub
4 - 0
Colleferro
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Pomezia
Unipomezia
2 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Cassino 1924
3a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Atletico 2000
4 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Pro Roma
Futbolclub
2 - 2
Fortitudo Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pomezia
2 - 1
Almas Roma
Sermoneta
4 - 1
Vis Artena
Vigor Perconti
6 - 1
Unipomezia
Colleferro
4 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
4a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Almas Roma
2 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 3
Colleferro
Fortitudo Roma
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 0
Futbolclub
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Sermoneta
Unipomezia
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
Vis Artena
5 - 0
Pomezia
5a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Atletico 2000
3 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Colleferro
1 - 3
Unipomezia
Futbolclub
2 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 4
Fortitudo Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Vis Artena
Pomezia
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Sermoneta
1 - 2
Cassino 1924
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Almas Roma
6a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Almas Roma
1 - 2
Atletico 2000
Cassino 1924
2 - 0
Pomezia
Dilettanti Falasche
2 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Fortitudo Roma
0 - 0
Sermoneta
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
9 - 0
Colleferro
Pro Roma
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Unipomezia
4 - 4
Futbolclub
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
7a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Atletico 2000
6 - 0
Vis Artena
Colleferro
0 - 0
Almas Roma
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 2
Fortitudo Roma
Futbolclub
2 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 2
Unipomezia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Cassino 1924
Pomezia
7 - 3
Sermoneta
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Pro Roma
8a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Almas Roma
2 - 4
Futbolclub
Cassino 1924
0 - 4
Vigor Perconti
Fortitudo Roma
2 - 2
Pomezia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
Sermoneta
0 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Unipomezia
2 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Vis Artena
1 - 3
Colleferro
9a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Atletico 2000
0 - 2
Cassino 1924
Colleferro
3 - 2
Pro Roma
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Futbolclub
2 - 3
Vis Artena
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 1
Almas Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Pomezia
Unipomezia
2 - 1
Fortitudo Roma
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Sermoneta
10a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Almas Roma
4 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Colleferro
Fortitudo Roma
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pomezia
1 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 2
Unipomezia
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Futbolclub
Sermoneta
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Vis Artena
2 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
11a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Atletico 2000
7 - 0
Pomezia
Colleferro
1 - 1
Sermoneta
Dilettanti Falasche
5 - 0
Vis Artena
Futbolclub
0 - 3
Cassino 1924
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 0
Pro Roma
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 - 0
Fortitudo Roma
Unipomezia
1 - 2
Almas Roma
Vigor Perconti
5 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
12a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Almas Roma
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Fortitudo Roma
0 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 3
Atletico 2000
Pomezia
1 - 1
Colleferro
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Sermoneta
1 - 3
Futbolclub
Vis Artena
3 - 1
Unipomezia
13a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Almas Roma
4 - 3
Fortitudo Roma
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Colleferro
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
Futbolclub
4 - 3
Pomezia
Pol. Gaeta
4 - 1
Sermoneta
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 - 2
Vis Artena
Unipomezia
1 - 3
Pro Roma
14a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Atletico 2000
1 - 0
Fortitudo Roma
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Unipomezia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 3
Futbolclub
Pomezia
4 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Pro Roma
2 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sermoneta
2 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Colleferro
Vis Artena
4 - 3
Almas Roma
15a Giornata
02 gen 2016
Almas Roma
2 - 3
Pro Roma
Colleferro
1 - 4
Atletico 2000
Dilettanti Falasche
4 - 1
Pomezia
Unipomezia
2 - 0
Sermoneta
Fortitudo Roma
1 - 0
Vis Artena
Futbolclub
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 - 0
Cassino 1924

Ritorno

16a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Futbolclub
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Almas Roma
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
Fortitudo Roma
4 - 2
Colleferro
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Unipomezia
3 - 0
Pomezia
Vis Artena
4 - 2
Pro Roma
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 - 1
Sermoneta
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 4
Vigor Perconti
17a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Sermoneta
3 - 1
Almas Roma
Vigor Perconti
1 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Fortitudo Roma
Colleferro
3 - 1
Futbolclub
Atletico 2000
3 - 2
Pol. Gaeta
Pomezia
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 3
Unipomezia
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Vis Artena
18a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Pro Roma
2 - 0
Cassino 1924
Fortitudo Roma
2 - 1
Futbolclub
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Almas Roma
3 - 1
Pomezia
Vis Artena
4 - 1
Sermoneta
Unipomezia
0 - 3
Vigor Perconti
Pol. Gaeta
6 - 0
Colleferro
19a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 1
Almas Roma
Colleferro
1 - 0
Dilettanti Falasche
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Fortitudo Roma
Futbolclub
1 - 3
Pol. Gaeta
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sermoneta
0 - 4
Pro Roma
Atletico 2000
2 - 0
Unipomezia
Pomezia
2 - 0
Vis Artena
20a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Unipomezia
0 - 0
Colleferro
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 2
Futbolclub
Fortitudo Roma
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Vis Artena
4 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Pomezia
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Sermoneta
Almas Roma
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
21a Giornata
13 feb 2016
Atletico 2000
0 - 2
Almas Roma
Pomezia
2 - 0
Cassino 1924
Pol. Gaeta
0 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Sermoneta
4 - 4
Fortitudo Roma
Colleferro
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 2
Pro Roma
Futbolclub
4 - 2
Unipomezia
Vigor Perconti
3 - 2
Vis Artena
22a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Vis Artena
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
Almas Roma
1 - 0
Colleferro
Fortitudo Roma
3 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
8 - 0
Futbolclub
Unipomezia
2 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Cassino 1924
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Sermoneta
3 - 2
Pomezia
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Vigor Perconti
23a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Futbolclub
2 - 0
Almas Roma
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Cassino 1924
Pomezia
1 - 0
Fortitudo Roma
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Atletico 2000
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 1
Sermoneta
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 1
Unipomezia
Colleferro
4 - 0
Vis Artena
24a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Cassino 1924
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Pro Roma
2 - 0
Colleferro
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 2
Dilettanti Falasche
Vis Artena
3 - 2
Futbolclub
Almas Roma
4 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Pomezia
2 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Fortitudo Roma
0 - 1
Unipomezia
Sermoneta
0 - 1
Vigor Perconti
25a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Dilettanti Falasche
3 - 0
Almas Roma
Colleferro
0 - 0
Cassino 1924
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 3
Fortitudo Roma
Vigor Perconti
5 - 2
Pomezia
Unipomezia
0 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Futbolclub
0 - 1
Pro Roma
Atletico 2000
3 - 0
Sermoneta
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 2
Vis Artena
26a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Pomezia
1 - 4
Atletico 2000
Sermoneta
2 - 1
Colleferro
Vis Artena
2 - 3
Dilettanti Falasche
Cassino 1924
3 - 1
Futbolclub
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Pol. Gaeta
Fortitudo Roma
0 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Almas Roma
1 - 0
Unipomezia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
27a Giornata
30 mar 2016
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 - 1
Almas Roma
Pol. Gaeta
2 - 4
Cassino 1924
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Fortitudo Roma
Atletico 2000
3 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Colleferro
2 - 3
Pomezia
Dilettanti Falasche
1 - 2
Pro Roma
Futbolclub
2 - 4
Sermoneta
Unipomezia
3 - 3
Vis Artena
28a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Fortitudo Roma
1 - 1
Almas Roma
Vigor Perconti
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Colleferro
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Pomezia
3 - 3
Futbolclub
Sermoneta
1 - 1
Pol. Gaeta
Vis Artena
0 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pro Roma
4 - 2
Unipomezia
29a Giornata
05 apr 2016
Fortitudo Roma
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Unipomezia
0 - 0
Cassino 1924
Futbolclub
1 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pol. Gaeta
1 - 1
Pomezia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 2
Pro Roma
Dilettanti Falasche
0 - 3
Sermoneta
Colleferro
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Almas Roma
1 - 2
Vis Artena
30a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Pro Roma
1 - 3
Almas Roma
Atletico 2000
1 - 0
Colleferro
Pomezia
2 - 1
Dilettanti Falasche
Sermoneta
5 - 2
Unipomezia
Vis Artena
2 - 1
Fortitudo Roma
Vigor Perconti
3 - 2
Futbolclub
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Pol. Gaeta
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza

Ultime notizie