Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Giovanissimi Elite - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
20 set 2015
Atletico Fidene
0 - 4
Urbetevere
DLF Civitavecchia
0 - 0
Totti Soccer School
Massimina
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Monterotondo
Ostiamare
4 - 3
Rieti
Petriana
4 - 2
Montefiascone
Savio
5 - 3
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
2a Giornata
27 set 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 2
Savio
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ladispoli
2 - 2
Ostiamare
Montefiascone
0 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Monterotondo
2 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Rieti
2 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Totti Soccer School
0 - 1
Petriana
Urbetevere
3 - 1
Massimina
3a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Atletico Fidene
2 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Ladispoli
Monterotondo
0 - 5
Urbetevere
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
10 - 1
Montefiascone
Ostiamare
1 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Petriana
1 - 3
Rieti
Savio
4 - 0
Massimina
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Totti Soccer School
4a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
DLF Civitavecchia
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Monterotondo
Ladispoli
3 - 0
Petriana
Massimina
1 - 7
Ostiamare
Montefiascone
1 - 3
Atletico Fidene
Rieti
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Totti Soccer School
1 - 6
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Savio
5a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Atletico Fidene
1 - 4
Totti Soccer School
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 0
Urbetevere
DLF Civitavecchia
3 - 1
Massimina
Monterotondo
3 - 1
Montefiascone
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 0
Rieti
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Savio
Petriana
1 - 5
Accademia Calcio Roma
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Ladispoli
6a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Massimina
2 - 0
Petriana
Montefiascone
0 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Rieti
1 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Savio
1 - 0
DLF Civitavecchia
Totti Soccer School
1 - 1
Monterotondo
Urbetevere
1 - 2
Ostiamare
7a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Atletico Fidene
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 2
Totti Soccer School
DLF Civitavecchia
0 - 3
Ostiamare
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Urbetevere
Monterotondo
2 - 2
Rieti
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Petriana
0 - 7
Savio
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Massimina
8a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Monterotondo
Massimina
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ostiamare
8 - 0
Petriana
Rieti
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Savio
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
Totti Soccer School
0 - 0
Montefiascone
Urbetevere
3 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
9a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Atletico Fidene
0 - 4
Massimina
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Rieti
Monterotondo
0 - 5
Accademia Calcio Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 0
Savio
Petriana
0 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Totti Soccer School
0 - 4
Urbetevere
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
Ostiamare
10a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
DLF Civitavecchia
0 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Ladispoli
3 - 0
Montefiascone
Massimina
1 - 1
Monterotondo
Ostiamare
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Rieti
3 - 0
Totti Soccer School
Savio
5 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Urbetevere
6 - 0
Petriana
11a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Atletico Fidene
1 - 4
Ostiamare
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 1
Massimina
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Monterotondo
0 - 8
Savio
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Rieti
0 - 3
Urbetevere
Totti Soccer School
1 - 2
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
4 - 0
Petriana
12a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Totti Soccer School
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Ladispoli
0 - 1
Rieti
Massimina
5 - 2
Montefiascone
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Monterotondo
Petriana
0 - 7
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Savio
5 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Urbetevere
0 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
13a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Atletico Fidene
0 - 2
Petriana
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 1
Ostiamare
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Urbetevere
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Savio
Monterotondo
1 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
Rieti
2 - 3
Accademia Calcio Roma
Totti Soccer School
2 - 1
Massimina
14a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Ladispoli
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Massimina
1 - 2
Rieti
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 1
Urbetevere
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Montefiascone
Petriana
0 - 1
Monterotondo
Savio
2 - 0
Totti Soccer School
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Atletico Fidene
15a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Atletico Fidene
0 - 7
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 2
Petriana
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Massimina
Montefiascone
0 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Monterotondo
0 - 4
Viterbese Castrense
Rieti
1 - 1
Savio
Totti Soccer School
1 - 4
Ostiamare
Urbetevere
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma

Ritorno

16a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Urbetevere
4 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Totti Soccer School
1 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Accademia Calcio Roma
4 - 0
Massimina
Monterotondo
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Rieti
0 - 1
Ostiamare
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Petriana
Ladispoli
0 - 2
Savio
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
17a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Savio
2 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Ostiamare
2 - 4
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Montefiascone
Atletico Fidene
2 - 2
Monterotondo
DLF Civitavecchia
3 - 1
Rieti
Petriana
0 - 1
Totti Soccer School
Massimina
0 - 2
Urbetevere
18a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Ladispoli
1 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Monterotondo
Montefiascone
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 3
Ostiamare
Rieti
1 - 2
Petriana
Massimina
0 - 6
Savio
Totti Soccer School
1 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
19a Giornata
31 gen 2016
DLF Civitavecchia
4 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Monterotondo
0 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Petriana
2 - 2
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Massimina
Atletico Fidene
3 - 2
Montefiascone
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 2
Rieti
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
9 - 0
Totti Soccer School
Savio
5 - 1
Urbetevere
20a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Totti Soccer School
1 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Aurelio F. A.
Massimina
1 - 4
DLF Civitavecchia
Montefiascone
3 - 0
Monterotondo
Rieti
1 - 5
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Savio
2 - 3
Ostiamare
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 1
Petriana
Ladispoli
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
21a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Ladispoli
Petriana
0 - 3
Massimina
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 1
Montefiascone
Atletico Fidene
1 - 0
Rieti
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Savio
Monterotondo
1 - 1
Totti Soccer School
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Urbetevere
22a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Ladispoli
2 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Totti Soccer School
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Ostiamare
4 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Urbetevere
4 - 0
Montefiascone
Rieti
0 - 0
Monterotondo
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Savio
7 - 0
Petriana
Massimina
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
23a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Atletico Fidene
2 - 4
Accademia Calcio Roma
Monterotondo
0 - 0
Ladispoli
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
10 - 0
Massimina
Petriana
0 - 5
Ostiamare
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 0
Rieti
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
Savio
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Totti Soccer School
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Urbetevere
24a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Massimina
0 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Ladispoli
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Rieti
2 - 0
Montefiascone
Accademia Calcio Roma
4 - 3
Monterotondo
Savio
2 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Petriana
Urbetevere
3 - 1
Totti Soccer School
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
25a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Ladispoli
Monterotondo
0 - 1
Massimina
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 1
Ostiamare
Totti Soccer School
0 - 1
Rieti
Atletico Fidene
1 - 3
Savio
Petriana
0 - 4
Urbetevere
26a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Ostiamare
9 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Massimina
2 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Accademia Calcio Roma
6 - 1
Montefiascone
Savio
0 - 0
Monterotondo
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 8
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Urbetevere
0 - 1
Rieti
Ladispoli
2 - 1
Totti Soccer School
Petriana
0 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
27a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Totti Soccer School
2 - 6
Accademia Calcio Roma
Atletico Fidene
0 - 4
DLF Civitavecchia
Rieti
2 - 0
Ladispoli
Montefiascone
2 - 1
Massimina
Monterotondo
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
6 - 0
Petriana
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 0
Savio
Viterbese Castrense
8 - 1
Urbetevere
28a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Petriana
1 - 1
Atletico Fidene
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Savio
4 - 0
Montefiascone
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Monterotondo
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Accademia Calcio Roma
3 - 1
Rieti
Massimina
1 - 2
Totti Soccer School
29a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Ladispoli
1 - 3
Accademia Calcio Roma
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Rieti
0 - 1
Massimina
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Monterotondo
1 - 1
Petriana
Totti Soccer School
0 - 8
Savio
Atletico Fidene
0 - 5
Viterbese Castrense
30a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Atletico Fidene
Petriana
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Massimina
1 - 3
Ladispoli
DLF Civitavecchia
3 - 2
Montefiascone
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
Monterotondo
Savio
7 - 0
Rieti
Ostiamare
3 - 0
Totti Soccer School
Accademia Calcio Roma
0 - 2
Urbetevere

Ultime notizie