Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Giovanissimi Fascia B Elite - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Albalonga
1 - 0
Futbolclub
Anzio 1924
0 - 7
Lodigiani
Aprilia
0 - 6
Frosinone
Cinecittà Bettini
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Lazio
3 - 0
Urbetevere
Polisportiva Carso
4 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Vigor Perconti
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Atletico 2000
3 - 5
Lazio
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
Aprilia
Frosinone
3 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Futbolclub
4 - 1
Anzio 1924
Lodigiani
4 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 0
Albalonga
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
3a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Albalonga
0 - 5
Frosinone
Anzio 1924
1 - 10
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Aprilia
1 - 6
Urbetevere
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 1
Futbolclub
Lodigiani
4 - 0
Atletico 2000
Polisportiva Carso
0 - 0
Lazio
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Città di Ciampino
4a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Atletico 2000
0 - 0
Polisportiva Carso
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
Albalonga
Frosinone
10 - 0
Anzio 1924
Futbolclub
1 - 7
Lodigiani
Lazio
5 - 0
Aprilia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
5a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Albalonga
0 - 3
Urbetevere
Anzio 1924
0 - 6
Città di Ciampino
Aprilia
2 - 6
Polisportiva Carso
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 2
Frosinone
Futbolclub
1 - 4
Atletico 2000
Lodigiani
3 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Vigor Perconti
0 - 0
Lazio
6a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Atletico 2000
0 - 2
Aprilia
Città di Ciampino
0 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Frosinone
4 - 2
Lodigiani
Lazio
7 - 0
Albalonga
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Futbolclub
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Urbetevere
11 - 0
Anzio 1924
7a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Albalonga
0 - 3
Polisportiva Carso
Anzio 1924
0 - 6
Lazio
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 5
Urbetevere
Futbolclub
1 - 7
Frosinone
Lodigiani
5 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 2
Atletico 2000
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Aprilia
8a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Aprilia
2 - 1
Albalonga
Atletico 2000
2 - 3
Vigor Perconti
Città di Ciampino
3 - 0
Futbolclub
Frosinone
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Lazio
5 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Polisportiva Carso
14 - 0
Anzio 1924
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Lodigiani
9a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Albalonga
1 - 5
Vigor Perconti
Anzio 1924
0 - 2
Aprilia
Cinecittà Bettini
1 - 9
Polisportiva Carso
Frosinone
3 - 0
Atletico 2000
Futbolclub
1 - 8
Urbetevere
Lodigiani
1 - 0
Lazio
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 2
Città di Ciampino
10a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Aprilia
1 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Atletico 2000
2 - 0
Albalonga
Città di Ciampino
1 - 4
Frosinone
Lazio
13 - 1
Futbolclub
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 2
Lodigiani
Urbetevere
4 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Vigor Perconti
5 - 0
Anzio 1924
11a Giornata
02 gen 2016
Anzio 1924
2 - 9
Albalonga
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 4
Vigor Perconti
Città di Ciampino
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Frosinone
2 - 2
Urbetevere
Futbolclub
0 - 8
Polisportiva Carso
Lodigiani
9 - 0
Aprilia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 2
Lazio
12a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Albalonga
2 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Anzio 1924
0 - 5
Atletico 2000
Aprilia
3 - 1
Futbolclub
Lazio
3 - 0
Frosinone
Polisportiva Carso
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Urbetevere
3 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Vigor Perconti
1 - 2
Lodigiani
13a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Atletico 2000
0 - 3
Urbetevere
Cinecittà Bettini
6 - 0
Anzio 1924
Città di Ciampino
0 - 5
Lazio
Frosinone
2 - 3
Polisportiva Carso
Futbolclub
0 - 4
Vigor Perconti
Lodigiani
3 - 0
Albalonga
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 1
Aprilia

Ritorno

14a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Futbolclub
1 - 2
Albalonga
Lodigiani
9 - 0
Anzio 1924
Frosinone
3 - 0
Aprilia
Atletico 2000
0 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Urbetevere
1 - 0
Lazio
Città di Ciampino
1 - 2
Polisportiva Carso
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Vigor Perconti
15a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Lazio
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
Aprilia
1 - 3
Città di Ciampino
Vigor Perconti
1 - 3
Frosinone
Anzio 1924
0 - 0
Futbolclub
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 8
Lodigiani
Albalonga
0 - 5
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Polisportiva Carso
0 - 2
Urbetevere
16a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Frosinone
6 - 0
Albalonga
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
9 - 0
Anzio 1924
Urbetevere
4 - 2
Aprilia
Futbolclub
1 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Atletico 2000
0 - 2
Lodigiani
Lazio
4 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
Città di Ciampino
0 - 3
Vigor Perconti
17a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Polisportiva Carso
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Albalonga
1 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Anzio 1924
0 - 6
Frosinone
Lodigiani
7 - 0
Futbolclub
Aprilia
1 - 7
Lazio
Cinecittà Bettini
0 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Vigor Perconti
0 - 4
Urbetevere
18a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Urbetevere
3 - 0
Albalonga
Città di Ciampino
2 - 0
Anzio 1924
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 1
Aprilia
Frosinone
3 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Atletico 2000
6 - 1
Futbolclub
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 1
Lodigiani
Lazio
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
19a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Aprilia
1 - 2
Atletico 2000
Cinecittà Bettini
3 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Lodigiani
1 - 2
Frosinone
Albalonga
0 - 5
Lazio
Futbolclub
1 - 10
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Vigor Perconti
1 - 3
Polisportiva Carso
Anzio 1924
0 - 5
Urbetevere
20a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 1
Albalonga
Lazio
13 - 0
Anzio 1924
Urbetevere
4 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Frosinone
4 - 0
Futbolclub
Città di Ciampino
0 - 4
Lodigiani
Atletico 2000
0 - 6
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Aprilia
0 - 1
Vigor Perconti
21a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Albalonga
1 - 2
Aprilia
Vigor Perconti
0 - 2
Atletico 2000
Futbolclub
1 - 2
Città di Ciampino
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 0
Frosinone
Cinecittà Bettini
1 - 7
Lazio
Anzio 1924
0 - 12
Polisportiva Carso
Lodigiani
0 - 1
Urbetevere
22a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Vigor Perconti
7 - 1
Albalonga
Aprilia
1 - 0
Anzio 1924
Polisportiva Carso
5 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Atletico 2000
0 - 4
Frosinone
Urbetevere
7 - 1
Futbolclub
Lazio
5 - 2
Lodigiani
Città di Ciampino
0 - 0
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
23a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Cinecittà Bettini
2 - 1
Aprilia
Albalonga
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
Frosinone
5 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Futbolclub
0 - 11
Lazio
Lodigiani
0 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 3
Urbetevere
Anzio 1924
0 - 6
Vigor Perconti
24a Giornata
23 apr 2016
Albalonga
4 - 0
Anzio 1924
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Cinecittà Bettini
Atletico 2000
0 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Urbetevere
1 - 2
Frosinone
Polisportiva Carso
11 - 1
Futbolclub
Aprilia
1 - 4
Lodigiani
Lazio
3 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
25a Giornata
30 apr 2016
Cinecittà Bettini
1 - 0
Albalonga
Atletico 2000
4 - 0
Anzio 1924
Futbolclub
2 - 4
Aprilia
Frosinone
2 - 2
Lazio
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 1
Polisportiva Carso
Città di Ciampino
0 - 3
Urbetevere
Lodigiani
0 - 0
Vigor Perconti
26a Giornata
07 mag 2016
Urbetevere
4 - 0
Atletico 2000
Anzio 1924
1 - 1
Cinecittà Bettini
Lazio
7 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Polisportiva Carso
2 - 0
Frosinone
Vigor Perconti
4 - 1
Futbolclub
Albalonga
0 - 2
Lodigiani
Aprilia
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste

Ultime notizie