Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Juniores Nazionali - Girone I

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
19 set 2015
Albalonga
0 - 2
Trastevere
Flaminia
0 - 1
Aprilia
Fondi
7 - 5
Astrea
Isola Liri
0 - 5
Rieti
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 1
San Cesareo
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 0
Cynthia
2a Giornata
26 set 2015
Aprilia
2 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Astrea
1 - 1
Ostiamare
San Cesareo
4 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Cynthia
0 - 1
Fondi
Rieti
4 - 0
Flaminia
Trastevere
3 - 0
Isola Liri
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 2
Albalonga
3a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Flaminia
1 - 1
San Cesareo
Fondi
3 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Isola Liri
1 - 6
Aprilia
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 1
Cynthia
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Albalonga
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 1
Astrea
Trastevere
0 - 0
Rieti
4a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Albalonga
3 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Aprilia
0 - 1
Trastevere
Astrea
3 - 3
Flaminia
San Cesareo
3 - 2
Rieti
Cynthia
10 - 0
Isola Liri
Ostiamare
0 - 1
Fondi
Viterbese Castrense
6 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
5a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Flaminia
1 - 1
Cynthia
Fondi
3 - 0
Albalonga
Isola Liri
3 - 0
San Cesareo
Lupa Castelli Romani
2 - 1
Astrea
Rieti
1 - 1
Aprilia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Trastevere
0 - 1
Ostiamare
6a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Albalonga
3 - 1
Flaminia
Astrea
0 - 1
Rieti
San Cesareo
2 - 1
Trastevere
Cynthia
1 - 0
Aprilia
Fondi
3 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Ostiamare
2 - 2
Lupa Castelli Romani
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
Isola Liri
7a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Aprilia
1 - 0
San Cesareo
Flaminia
2 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Isola Liri
1 - 3
Astrea
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 1
Albalonga
Rieti
2 - 2
Cynthia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 0
Ostiamare
Trastevere
3 - 1
Fondi
8a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Albalonga
1 - 1
Rieti
Astrea
3 - 4
San Cesareo
Cynthia
1 - 1
Trastevere
Fondi
6 - 1
Flaminia
Ostiamare
8 - 0
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
Aprilia
9a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Aprilia
5 - 1
Astrea
San Cesareo
1 - 1
Cynthia
Flaminia
0 - 1
Ostiamare
Isola Liri
0 - 4
Albalonga
Lupa Castelli Romani
2 - 2
Fondi
Rieti
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Trastevere
1 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
10a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Albalonga
0 - 3
San Cesareo
Astrea
1 - 4
Trastevere
Fondi
3 - 2
Rieti
Lupa Castelli Romani
4 - 0
Flaminia
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Aprilia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 0
Isola Liri
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Cynthia
11a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Aprilia
0 - 1
Albalonga
San Cesareo
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Cynthia
0 - 1
Astrea
Flaminia
0 - 3
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Isola Liri
0 - 1
Fondi
Rieti
4 - 1
Ostiamare
Trastevere
5 - 2
Lupa Castelli Romani
12a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Albalonga
1 - 4
Astrea
Flaminia
7 - 0
Isola Liri
Fondi
2 - 2
San Cesareo
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
Rieti
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Cynthia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 4
Aprilia
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 4
Trastevere
13a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Aprilia
1 - 0
Fondi
Astrea
3 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
San Cesareo
0 - 1
Ostiamare
Cynthia
0 - 3
Albalonga
Isola Liri
0 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
Rieti
5 - 2
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Trastevere
5 - 0
Flaminia

Ritorno

14a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Trastevere
0 - 0
Albalonga
Aprilia
2 - 0
Flaminia
Astrea
1 - 3
Fondi
Rieti
3 - 0
Isola Liri
San Cesareo
2 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Ostiamare
Cynthia
2 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
15a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 2
Aprilia
Ostiamare
3 - 0
Astrea
Serpentara Bellegra O.
2 - 4
San Cesareo
Fondi
2 - 0
Cynthia
Flaminia
1 - 2
Rieti
Isola Liri
0 - 2
Trastevere
Albalonga
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
16a Giornata
23 gen 2016
San Cesareo
3 - 0
Flaminia
Viterbese Castrense
4 - 0
Fondi
Aprilia
5 - 0
Isola Liri
Cynthia
4 - 3
Lupa Castelli Romani
Albalonga
1 - 3
Ostiamare
Astrea
4 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Rieti
1 - 1
Trastevere
17a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 4
Albalonga
Trastevere
2 - 0
Aprilia
Flaminia
1 - 4
Astrea
Rieti
1 - 4
San Cesareo
Isola Liri
1 - 5
Cynthia
Fondi
1 - 1
Ostiamare
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
18a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Cynthia
3 - 0
Flaminia
Albalonga
1 - 1
Fondi
San Cesareo
7 - 0
Isola Liri
Astrea
2 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Aprilia
4 - 0
Rieti
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Ostiamare
1 - 2
Trastevere
19a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Flaminia
0 - 2
Albalonga
Rieti
2 - 2
Astrea
Trastevere
1 - 1
San Cesareo
Aprilia
4 - 0
Cynthia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
0 - 1
Fondi
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Isola Liri
1 - 6
Viterbese Castrense
20a Giornata
27 feb 2016
San Cesareo
0 - 2
Aprilia
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
Flaminia
Astrea
3 - 2
Isola Liri
Albalonga
5 - 2
Lupa Castelli Romani
Cynthia
1 - 1
Rieti
Ostiamare
2 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Fondi
1 - 1
Trastevere
21a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Rieti
0 - 3
Albalonga
San Cesareo
0 - 1
Astrea
Trastevere
3 - 1
Cynthia
Flaminia
3 - 2
Fondi
Isola Liri
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Lupa Castelli Romani
1 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Aprilia
2 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
22a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Astrea
1 - 4
Aprilia
Cynthia
1 - 4
San Cesareo
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Flaminia
Albalonga
4 - 0
Isola Liri
Fondi
4 - 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Rieti
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 1
Trastevere
23a Giornata
19 mar 2016
San Cesareo
0 - 0
Albalonga
Trastevere
3 - 0
Astrea
Rieti
0 - 1
Fondi
Flaminia
1 - 2
Lupa Castelli Romani
Aprilia
1 - 2
Ostiamare
Isola Liri
3 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Cynthia
0 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
24a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Albalonga
3 - 3
Aprilia
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
San Cesareo
Astrea
0 - 0
Cynthia
Serpentara Bellegra O.
3 - 1
Flaminia
Fondi
10 - 2
Isola Liri
Ostiamare
5 - 2
Rieti
Lupa Castelli Romani
0 - 2
Trastevere
25a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Astrea
2 - 4
Albalonga
Isola Liri
1 - 1
Flaminia
San Cesareo
1 - 3
Fondi
Rieti
3 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Cynthia
0 - 6
Ostiamare
Aprilia
2 - 1
Serpentara Bellegra O.
Trastevere
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
26a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Fondi
3 - 2
Aprilia
Viterbese Castrense
5 - 4
Astrea
Ostiamare
3 - 0
San Cesareo
Albalonga
5 - 0
Cynthia
Lupa Castelli Romani
4 - 2
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra O.
1 - 2
Rieti
Flaminia
1 - 2
Trastevere

Ultime notizie