Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Allievi Regionali - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Astrea
5 - 1
Massimina
DLF Civitavecchia
0 - 1
Fiumicino
Fregene
1 - 3
Fonte Meravigliosa
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Petriana
Montespaccato
0 - 1
Olimpia
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 6
Pescatori Ostia
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
2a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 1
Virtus Bracciano
Fiumicino
8 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Massimina
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Olimpia
0 - 1
Fregene
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 3
Montespaccato
Petriana
2 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
San Paolo Ostiense
6 - 0
Astrea
3a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Astrea
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
DLF Civitavecchia
5 - 0
Massimina
Fregene
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
Montespaccato
5 - 1
Fiumicino
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 10
Petriana
Olimpia
1 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 3
Tuscia Foglianese
4a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Fiumicino
2 - 1
Fregene
Fonte Meravigliosa
3 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
Massimina
13 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 1
Olimpia
Petriana
4 - 3
Montespaccato
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 0
DLF Civitavecchia
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 2
Astrea
5a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Astrea
4 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 4
Corneto Tarquinia
Fregene
1 - 4
Petriana
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Montespaccato
4 - 0
Massimina
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 7
San Paolo Ostiense
Olimpia
2 - 3
Fiumicino
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
6a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Corneto Tarquinia
13 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Fiumicino
1 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 2
Astrea
Massimina
1 - 1
Fregene
Petriana
2 - 2
Olimpia
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Tuscia Foglianese
4 - 4
DLF Civitavecchia
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
7a Giornata
15 nov 2015
DLF Civitavecchia
3 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
Fiumicino
1 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Fregene
1 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 0
Astrea
Montespaccato
1 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 3
Tuscia Foglianese
Olimpia
1 - 0
Massimina
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Petriana
8a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Astrea
2 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 1
Fregene
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Massimina
2 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Petriana
3 - 0
Fiumicino
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 1
Olimpia
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 2
Montespaccato
Virtus Bracciano
2 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
9a Giornata
29 nov 2015
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Fiumicino
2 - 1
Massimina
Fregene
1 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Montespaccato
6 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 8
Astrea
Olimpia
5 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Petriana
1 - 4
Fonte Meravigliosa
10a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Astrea
3 - 2
Montespaccato
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 4
DLF Civitavecchia
Grifone Monteverde
15 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Massimina
1 - 1
Petriana
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 0
Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 0
Olimpia
Virtus Bracciano
1 - 2
Fregene
11a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Fiumicino
1 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Fregene
1 - 3
Astrea
Massimina
1 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Montespaccato
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 9
DLF Civitavecchia
Olimpia
2 - 2
Virtus Bracciano
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Petriana
2 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
12a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Astrea
3 - 2
Olimpia
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Petriana
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Montespaccato
Fonte Meravigliosa
7 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 0
Fregene
San Paolo Ostiense
7 - 0
Massimina
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 0
Fiumicino
Virtus Bracciano
2 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
13a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
Fregene
3 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Massimina
2 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Montespaccato
5 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Olimpia
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 3
Astrea
Petriana
2 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
14a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Astrea
3 - 2
Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Olimpia
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 10
Fregene
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 1
Massimina
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 0
Petriana
15a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Fonte Meravigliosa
5 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Fregene
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Massimina
2 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
Olimpia
8 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Pescatori Ostia
5 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Petriana
4 - 3
Astrea
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese

Ritorno

16a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Massimina
5 - 4
Astrea
Fiumicino
1 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Fonte Meravigliosa
0 - 4
Fregene
Petriana
2 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Olimpia
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Pescatori Ostia
6 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
San Paolo Ostiense
8 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
17a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Virtus Bracciano
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 15
Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
3 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 1
Massimina
Fregene
2 - 2
Olimpia
Montespaccato
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
DLF Civitavecchia
4 - 2
Petriana
Astrea
1 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
18a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Fiumicino
1 - 2
Montespaccato
Massimina
0 - 3
DLF Civitavecchia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 1
Fregene
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
Petriana
12 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 1
Olimpia
Tuscia Foglianese
6 - 2
Virtus Bracciano
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 3
Astrea
19a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Fregene
0 - 2
Fiumicino
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 3
Massimina
Olimpia
1 - 4
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Petriana
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
Astrea
2 - 4
Tuscia Foglianese
20a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 1
Astrea
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Petriana
1 - 0
Fregene
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Massimina
2 - 4
Montespaccato
San Paolo Ostiense
11 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Fiumicino
0 - 1
Olimpia
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
21a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 11
Corneto Tarquinia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 2
Fiumicino
Astrea
2 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Fregene
3 - 2
Massimina
Olimpia
0 - 2
Petriana
Montespaccato
2 - 3
San Paolo Ostiense
DLF Civitavecchia
3 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
22a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 3
Fiumicino
San Paolo Ostiense
7 - 2
Fregene
Astrea
0 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 5
Montespaccato
Tuscia Foglianese
7 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Massimina
2 - 2
Olimpia
Petriana
3 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
23a Giornata
13 mar 2016
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Astrea
Fregene
1 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 1
Massimina
Fiumicino
3 - 1
Petriana
Olimpia
1 - 4
San Paolo Ostiense
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 3
Virtus Bracciano
24a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Massimina
0 - 1
Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
3 - 0
Fregene
Virtus Bracciano
2 - 1
Montespaccato
Astrea
6 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 1
Olimpia
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 1
Petriana
25a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Montespaccato
0 - 2
Astrea
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
DLF Civitavecchia
2 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 7
Grifone Monteverde
Petriana
2 - 0
Massimina
Fiumicino
1 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Olimpia
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Fregene
3 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
26a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 1
Fiumicino
Astrea
2 - 0
Fregene
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 0
Massimina
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 0
Montespaccato
DLF Civitavecchia
11 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Virtus Bracciano
1 - 2
Olimpia
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
San Paolo Ostiense
4 - 1
Petriana
27a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Olimpia
0 - 1
Astrea
Petriana
3 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Montespaccato
0 - 2
DLF Civitavecchia
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 6
Fonte Meravigliosa
Fregene
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Massimina
0 - 3
San Paolo Ostiense
Fiumicino
3 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
28a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Virtus Bracciano
0 - 2
Fiumicino
DLF Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Fregene
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 4
Massimina
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 5
Montespaccato
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Olimpia
Astrea
2 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 7
Petriana
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
29a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Fiumicino
1 - 3
Astrea
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Olimpia
2 - 1
DLF Civitavecchia
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 0
Montespaccato
Fregene
9 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Massimina
8 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Petriana
4 - 0
Virtus Bracciano
30a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 4
Fonte Meravigliosa
Montespaccato
2 - 1
Fregene
Virtus Bracciano
1 - 4
Massimina
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 6
Olimpia
DLF Civitavecchia
0 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Astrea
2 - 4
Petriana
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense

Ultime notizie