Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Giovanissimi Regionali - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Atletico Acilia
0 - 7
Boreale
Civitavecchia
0 - 5
Montespaccato
Etruria Calcio
2 - 1
Palocco
Fiumicino
3 - 3
Vis Aurelia
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 0
Pianoscarano
San Paolo Ostiense
0 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
2a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Boreale
0 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 7
Fiumicino
Montespaccato
4 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Palocco
3 - 0
San Paolo Ostiense
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
0 - 4
Etruria Calcio
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Vis Aurelia
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
3a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Etruria Calcio
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Fiumicino
3 - 0
Boreale
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 1
Palocco
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 0
Montespaccato
San Paolo Ostiense
2 - 1
Pianoscarano
Tuscia Foglianese
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
4a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Atletico Acilia
1 - 3
Fiumicino
Boreale
0 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 0
Etruria Calcio
Montespaccato
6 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Palocco
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
0 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Vis Aurelia
4 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
5a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Pianoscarano
Etruria Calcio
2 - 0
Boreale
Fiumicino
2 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 2
Vis Aurelia
Grifone Monteverde
8 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 2
Palocco
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Montespaccato
6a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Atletico Acilia
0 - 2
Etruria Calcio
Boreale
2 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Fiumicino
Palocco
1 - 5
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Pianoscarano
1 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 4
Grifone Monteverde
Vis Aurelia
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
7a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Civitavecchia
3 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Etruria Calcio
4 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 1
Boreale
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Palocco
1 - 3
Montespaccato
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 3
Vis Aurelia
San Paolo Ostiense
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
8 - 0
Pianoscarano
8a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Atletico Acilia
0 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Boreale
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Fiumicino
1 - 1
Etruria Calcio
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Pianoscarano
0 - 3
Palocco
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Vis Aurelia
3 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
9a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Civitavecchia
4 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Etruria Calcio
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
Palocco
0 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 1
Boreale
Pianoscarano
0 - 2
Montespaccato
San Paolo Ostiense
0 - 1
Fiumicino
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
10a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Atletico Acilia
0 - 4
Pescatori Ostia
Boreale
1 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 1
Palocco
Fiumicino
0 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
San Paolo Ostiense
Montespaccato
0 - 1
Etruria Calcio
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Vis Aurelia
3 - 0
Pianoscarano
11a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Fonte Meravigliosa
3 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Palocco
3 - 1
Boreale
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Pianoscarano
0 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
San Paolo Ostiense
2 - 1
Etruria Calcio
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Vis Aurelia
3 - 2
Montespaccato
12a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Atletico Acilia
0 - 4
Palocco
Boreale
2 - 1
Pianoscarano
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Vis Aurelia
Etruria Calcio
2 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Fiumicino
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
3 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 6
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
13a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Etruria Calcio
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 5
Montespaccato
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 0
San Paolo Ostiense
Palocco
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 4
Grifone Monteverde
Pianoscarano
3 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 0
Fiumicino
Vis Aurelia
1 - 0
Boreale
14a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Atletico Acilia
1 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Boreale
2 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Etruria Calcio
2 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Fiumicino
2 - 1
Palocco
Fonte Meravigliosa
0 - 3
Montespaccato
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 1
Pianoscarano
15a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Corneto Tarquinia
5 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Boreale
Palocco
0 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 3
San Paolo Ostiense
Pianoscarano
1 - 0
Fiumicino
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 0
Etruria Calcio
Vis Aurelia
3 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese

Ritorno

16a Giornata
24 gen 2016
Boreale
4 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Palocco
3 - 3
Etruria Calcio
Vis Aurelia
3 - 1
Fiumicino
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Pianoscarano
0 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Corneto Tarquinia
5 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
17a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 1
Boreale
Fiumicino
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Atletico Acilia
0 - 1
Montespaccato
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 2
Palocco
Civitavecchia
4 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Etruria Calcio
1 - 0
Pianoscarano
Fonte Meravigliosa
1 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Vis Aurelia
18a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Vis Aurelia
2 - 1
Etruria Calcio
Boreale
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Palocco
2 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
4 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Pianoscarano
0 - 3
San Paolo Ostiense
Atletico Acilia
0 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
19a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Fiumicino
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Boreale
Etruria Calcio
4 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 5
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Palocco
Fonte Meravigliosa
4 - 1
Pianoscarano
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
San Paolo Ostiense
0 - 2
Vis Aurelia
20a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Pianoscarano
0 - 3
Civitavecchia
Boreale
2 - 2
Etruria Calcio
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 2
Fiumicino
Vis Aurelia
0 - 1
Fonte Meravigliosa
Atletico Acilia
0 - 6
Grifone Monteverde
Palocco
1 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 3
San Paolo Ostiense
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
21a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Etruria Calcio
5 - 1
Atletico Acilia
San Paolo Ostiense
2 - 1
Boreale
Fonte Meravigliosa
3 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Montespaccato
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 1
Palocco
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Pianoscarano
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Civitavecchia
4 - 0
Vis Aurelia
22a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 2
Etruria Calcio
Boreale
5 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Fiumicino
0 - 5
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Palocco
Vis Aurelia
0 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Atletico Acilia
1 - 4
San Paolo Ostiense
Pianoscarano
0 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
23a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Fonte Meravigliosa
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Boreale
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Etruria Calcio
1 - 1
Fiumicino
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Montespaccato
Palocco
4 - 1
Pianoscarano
San Paolo Ostiense
8 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 2
Vis Aurelia
24a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Atletico Acilia
1 - 5
Civitavecchia
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 1
Etruria Calcio
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Vis Aurelia
2 - 2
Palocco
Boreale
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
4 - 1
Pianoscarano
Fiumicino
1 - 1
San Paolo Ostiense
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 6
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
25a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Boreale
Palocco
3 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Fonte Meravigliosa
2 - 2
Fiumicino
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Etruria Calcio
0 - 2
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
4 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Pianoscarano
0 - 4
Vis Aurelia
26a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Fonte Meravigliosa
Boreale
2 - 3
Palocco
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Corneto Tarquinia
9 - 0
Pianoscarano
Etruria Calcio
1 - 0
San Paolo Ostiense
Atletico Acilia
1 - 5
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Montespaccato
2 - 2
Vis Aurelia
27a Giornata
17 apr 2016
Palocco
4 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Pianoscarano
0 - 5
Boreale
Vis Aurelia
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Fonte Meravigliosa
3 - 3
Etruria Calcio
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 1
Fiumicino
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
San Paolo Ostiense
2 - 4
Montespaccato
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
28a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Etruria Calcio
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
San Paolo Ostiense
1 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 4
Palocco
Grifone Monteverde
8 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Atletico Acilia
2 - 2
Pianoscarano
Fiumicino
1 - 5
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Boreale
2 - 3
Vis Aurelia
29a Giornata
01 mag 2016
Vis Aurelia
3 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 3
Boreale
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 2
Etruria Calcio
Palocco
0 - 1
Fiumicino
Montespaccato
2 - 2
Fonte Meravigliosa
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Civitavecchia
3 - 2
San Paolo Ostiense
Pianoscarano
3 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
30a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Fonte Meravigliosa
0 - 1
Civitavecchia
Atletico Acilia
2 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Boreale
2 - 1
Montespaccato
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 0
Palocco
San Paolo Ostiense
4 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Fiumicino
4 - 1
Pianoscarano
Etruria Calcio
1 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 4
Vis Aurelia

Ultime notizie