Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Giovanissimi Regionali - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
04 ott 2015
Fiano Romano
2 - 4
CSS Tivoli
Fonte Nuova
6 - 0
Achillea 2002
Guidonia
2 - 0
La Sabina
Libertas Centocelle
5 - 0
Acquacetosa
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Villalba Ocres Moca
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Sansa
Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Vigor Nepi
1 - 5
Ottavia
2a Giornata
11 ott 2015
Achillea 2002
2 - 1
Vigor Nepi
Acquacetosa
2 - 3
Fiano Romano
Athletic Soccer Academy
4 - 3
Guidonia
CSS Tivoli
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
La Sabina
0 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
1 - 4
Libertas Centocelle
Sansa
4 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Villalba Ocres Moca
4 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
3a Giornata
18 ott 2015
Achillea 2002
1 - 0
Ottavia
Fiano Romano
0 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Fonte Nuova
1 - 2
Villalba Ocres Moca
Guidonia
2 - 0
CSS Tivoli
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
La Sabina
Tor Sapienza
6 - 2
Acquacetosa
Vigor Nepi
0 - 3
Sansa
4a Giornata
25 ott 2015
Acquacetosa
1 - 2
Guidonia
Athletic Soccer Academy
4 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
CSS Tivoli
2 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
La Sabina
1 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Libertas Centocelle
4 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
2 - 1
Fiano Romano
Sansa
2 - 1
Achillea 2002
Villalba Ocres Moca
7 - 1
Vigor Nepi
5a Giornata
01 nov 2015
Achillea 2002
0 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
Fonte Nuova
1 - 3
Athletic Soccer Academy
Guidonia
0 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Acquacetosa
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Sansa
0 - 2
Ottavia
Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Fiano Romano
Vigor Nepi
1 - 2
La Sabina
6a Giornata
08 nov 2015
Acquacetosa
1 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Athletic Soccer Academy
4 - 0
Vigor Nepi
CSS Tivoli
4 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Fiano Romano
5 - 1
Guidonia
La Sabina
2 - 1
Achillea 2002
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 5
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 0
Sansa
7a Giornata
15 nov 2015
Achillea 2002
1 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Fonte Nuova
1 - 3
Acquacetosa
Guidonia
0 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 1
Fiano Romano
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
Sansa
2 - 2
La Sabina
Vigor Nepi
2 - 2
CSS Tivoli
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 1
Ottavia
8a Giornata
22 nov 2015
Acquacetosa
1 - 0
Vigor Nepi
Athletic Soccer Academy
3 - 1
Sansa
CSS Tivoli
7 - 1
Achillea 2002
Fiano Romano
5 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
La Sabina
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
Libertas Centocelle
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Ottavia
3 - 0
Guidonia
Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
9a Giornata
29 nov 2015
Achillea 2002
1 - 4
Acquacetosa
Fonte Nuova
0 - 0
Fiano Romano
La Sabina
0 - 2
Ottavia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 0
Guidonia
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 2
Tor Sapienza
Sansa
1 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Vigor Nepi
0 - 6
Libertas Centocelle
Villalba Ocres Moca
1 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
10a Giornata
06 dic 2015
Acquacetosa
3 - 1
Sansa
Athletic Soccer Academy
5 - 3
La Sabina
CSS Tivoli
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
Fiano Romano
5 - 0
Vigor Nepi
Guidonia
1 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Libertas Centocelle
5 - 1
Achillea 2002
Ottavia
0 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Tor Sapienza
3 - 0
Fonte Nuova
11a Giornata
13 dic 2015
Achillea 2002
3 - 1
Fiano Romano
Athletic Soccer Academy
4 - 0
Ottavia
Fonte Nuova
3 - 3
Guidonia
La Sabina
0 - 3
CSS Tivoli
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sansa
0 - 7
Libertas Centocelle
Vigor Nepi
0 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
1 - 0
Acquacetosa
12a Giornata
20 dic 2015
Acquacetosa
2 - 0
La Sabina
CSS Tivoli
1 - 0
Athletic Soccer Academy
Fiano Romano
3 - 1
Sansa
Guidonia
7 - 0
Vigor Nepi
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 0
Villalba Ocres Moca
Ottavia
3 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Tor Sapienza
3 - 1
Achillea 2002
13a Giornata
03 gen 2016
Achillea 2002
3 - 1
Guidonia
Athletic Soccer Academy
4 - 5
Acquacetosa
CSS Tivoli
0 - 0
Ottavia
Fonte Nuova
3 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
La Sabina
1 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Sansa
3 - 3
Tor Sapienza
Vigor Nepi
0 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
1 - 0
Fiano Romano
14a Giornata
10 gen 2016
Acquacetosa
3 - 0
CSS Tivoli
Fiano Romano
5 - 1
La Sabina
Fonte Nuova
0 - 1
Ottavia
Guidonia
1 - 2
Sansa
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 2
Athletic Soccer Academy
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 2
Achillea 2002
Real Monterotondo S.
4 - 1
Vigor Nepi
Tor Sapienza
1 - 2
Villalba Ocres Moca
15a Giornata
17 gen 2016
Achillea 2002
1 - 3
Real Monterotondo S.
Athletic Soccer Academy
0 - 1
Fiano Romano
CSS Tivoli
1 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
La Sabina
0 - 0
Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
2 - 0
Acquacetosa
Sansa
1 - 5
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Nepi
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Villalba Ocres Moca
5 - 0
Guidonia

Ritorno

16a Giornata
24 gen 2016
CSS Tivoli
1 - 0
Fiano Romano
Achillea 2002
1 - 3
Fonte Nuova
La Sabina
1 - 1
Guidonia
Acquacetosa
1 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 5
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sansa
1 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
Athletic Soccer Academy
0 - 0
Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
2 - 0
Vigor Nepi
17a Giornata
31 gen 2016
Vigor Nepi
0 - 0
Achillea 2002
Fiano Romano
2 - 1
Acquacetosa
Guidonia
0 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Tor Sapienza
0 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
11 - 0
La Sabina
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 1
Ottavia
Fonte Nuova
0 - 2
Sansa
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
18a Giornata
07 feb 2016
Ottavia
2 - 0
Achillea 2002
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 0
Fiano Romano
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 1
Fonte Nuova
CSS Tivoli
0 - 2
Guidonia
Athletic Soccer Academy
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
La Sabina
1 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Acquacetosa
1 - 2
Tor Sapienza
Sansa
8 - 0
Vigor Nepi
19a Giornata
14 feb 2016
Guidonia
0 - 2
Acquacetosa
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 0
Athletic Soccer Academy
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 0
CSS Tivoli
Fonte Nuova
3 - 0
La Sabina
Tor Sapienza
0 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Fiano Romano
0 - 1
Ottavia
Achillea 2002
0 - 1
Sansa
Vigor Nepi
0 - 5
Villalba Ocres Moca
20a Giornata
21 feb 2016
Villalba Ocres Moca
2 - 0
Achillea 2002
Athletic Soccer Academy
3 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Libertas Centocelle
4 - 1
Guidonia
Acquacetosa
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
CSS Tivoli
3 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
Ottavia
3 - 1
Sansa
Fiano Romano
0 - 4
Tor Sapienza
La Sabina
6 - 0
Vigor Nepi
21a Giornata
28 feb 2016
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 2
Acquacetosa
Vigor Nepi
0 - 5
Athletic Soccer Academy
Fonte Nuova
2 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Guidonia
1 - 1
Fiano Romano
Achillea 2002
3 - 0
La Sabina
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Tor Sapienza
3 - 0
Ottavia
Sansa
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
22a Giornata
06 mar 2016
Athletic Soccer Academy
2 - 0
Achillea 2002
Acquacetosa
0 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Guidonia
Fiano Romano
0 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 1
Real Monterotondo S.
La Sabina
0 - 1
Sansa
CSS Tivoli
5 - 1
Vigor Nepi
Ottavia
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
23a Giornata
13 mar 2016
Vigor Nepi
1 - 4
Acquacetosa
Sansa
0 - 2
Athletic Soccer Academy
Achillea 2002
0 - 2
CSS Tivoli
Real Monterotondo S.
2 - 1
Fiano Romano
Villalba Ocres Moca
2 - 1
La Sabina
Fonte Nuova
1 - 7
Libertas Centocelle
Guidonia
0 - 1
Ottavia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Tor Sapienza
24a Giornata
20 mar 2016
Acquacetosa
0 - 1
Achillea 2002
Fiano Romano
3 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Ottavia
4 - 0
La Sabina
Guidonia
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Tor Sapienza
5 - 2
Real Monterotondo S.
CSS Tivoli
5 - 1
Sansa
Libertas Centocelle
6 - 0
Vigor Nepi
Athletic Soccer Academy
1 - 2
Villalba Ocres Moca
25a Giornata
03 apr 2016
Sansa
3 - 1
Acquacetosa
La Sabina
2 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Villalba Ocres Moca
2 - 2
CSS Tivoli
Vigor Nepi
1 - 4
Fiano Romano
Real Monterotondo S.
0 - 2
Guidonia
Achillea 2002
0 - 0
Libertas Centocelle
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Ottavia
Fonte Nuova
0 - 3
Tor Sapienza
26a Giornata
10 apr 2016
Fiano Romano
4 - 1
Achillea 2002
Ottavia
3 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Guidonia
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
CSS Tivoli
5 - 0
La Sabina
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
7 - 0
Real Monterotondo S.
Libertas Centocelle
5 - 0
Sansa
Tor Sapienza
8 - 1
Vigor Nepi
Acquacetosa
2 - 0
Villalba Ocres Moca
27a Giornata
17 apr 2016
La Sabina
2 - 1
Acquacetosa
Athletic Soccer Academy
1 - 2
CSS Tivoli
Sansa
4 - 2
Fiano Romano
Vigor Nepi
0 - 2
Guidonia
Villalba Ocres Moca
2 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
Real Monterotondo S.
0 - 0
Ottavia
Fonte Nuova
0 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Achillea 2002
2 - 3
Tor Sapienza
28a Giornata
24 apr 2016
Guidonia
1 - 0
Achillea 2002
Acquacetosa
1 - 4
Athletic Soccer Academy
Ottavia
1 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Real Monterotondo S.
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 0
La Sabina
Tor Sapienza
3 - 3
Sansa
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
9 - 0
Vigor Nepi
Fiano Romano
1 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
29a Giornata
01 mag 2016
CSS Tivoli
2 - 0
Acquacetosa
La Sabina
2 - 4
Fiano Romano
Ottavia
4 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Sansa
2 - 2
Guidonia
Athletic Soccer Academy
1 - 0
Libertas Centocelle
Achillea 2002
2 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Nepi
0 - 4
Real Monterotondo S.
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 1
Tor Sapienza
30a Giornata
08 mag 2016
Real Monterotondo S.
3 - 1
Achillea 2002
Fiano Romano
3 - 1
Athletic Soccer Academy
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Tor Sapienza
6 - 3
La Sabina
Acquacetosa
1 - 3
Ottavia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5 - 1
Sansa
Fonte Nuova
6 - 1
Vigor Nepi
Guidonia
1 - 0
Villalba Ocres Moca

Ultime notizie