Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Juniores Regionali - Girone A

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 3
Olimpia
Compagnia Portuale
0 - 3
Urbetevere
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Real Bracciano
0 - 3
Canale Monterano
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
0 - 1
Fiumicino
Tevere Roma
1 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Vis Aurelia
3 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
2a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Canale Monterano
2 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
Civitavecchia
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Fiumicino
2 - 2
Vis Aurelia
Olimpia
2 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 0
Tevere Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
5 - 0
Real Bracciano
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
3a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 2
Canale Monterano
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Olimpia
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Real Bracciano
1 - 3
Fiumicino
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Tevere Roma
3 - 0
Urbetevere
Vis Aurelia
6 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
4a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Canale Monterano
0 - 2
Civitavecchia
Compagnia Portuale
5 - 1
Tevere Roma
Fiumicino
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Olimpia
3 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 3
Vis Aurelia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Tuscia Foglianese
0 - 0
Real Bracciano
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Fiumicino
Canale Monterano
1 - 2
Olimpia
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 3
Tuscia Foglianese
Real Bracciano
0 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Tevere Roma
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Vis Aurelia
2 - 0
Urbetevere
6a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Compagnia Portuale
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Fiumicino
2 - 3
Civitavecchia
Olimpia
3 - 1
Tevere Roma
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 2
Nuova Monterosi
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
4 - 1
Canale Monterano
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Urbetevere
8 - 1
Real Bracciano
7a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 6
Pescatori Ostia
Canale Monterano
2 - 2
Fiumicino
Civitavecchia
5 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 3
Urbetevere
Real Bracciano
1 - 3
Compagnia Portuale
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
10 - 0
Tevere Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
2 - 1
Olimpia
Vis Aurelia
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
8a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 0
Real Bracciano
Fiumicino
1 - 0
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Olimpia
3 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 2
Civitavecchia
Tevere Roma
3 - 4
Vis Aurelia
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 2
Canale Monterano
Urbetevere
0 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
9a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Canale Monterano
1 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Urbetevere
Fiumicino
3 - 2
Olimpia
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Real Bracciano
3 - 4
Tevere Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
5 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Vis Aurelia
5 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
10a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Olimpia
1 - 5
Vis Aurelia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 1
Real Bracciano
Tevere Roma
0 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Urbetevere
3 - 0
Canale Monterano
11a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 1
Tevere Roma
Canale Monterano
1 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Civitavecchia
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Fiumicino
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 1
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Real Bracciano
1 - 4
Vis Aurelia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
0 - 1
Urbetevere
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 2
Olimpia
12a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 0
Canale Monterano
Olimpia
4 - 4
Real Bracciano
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Tevere Roma
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Urbetevere
1 - 0
Fiumicino
Vis Aurelia
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
13a Giornata
02 gen 2016
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Canale Monterano
2 - 3
Tevere Roma
Civitavecchia
4 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Fiumicino
3 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 3
Real Bracciano
Pescatori Ostia
4 - 0
Olimpia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
9 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Tuscia Foglianese
4 - 1
Urbetevere
14a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Compagnia Portuale
2 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Nuova Monterosi
0 - 0
Olimpia
Real Bracciano
1 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 1
Canale Monterano
Tevere Roma
3 - 5
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Vis Aurelia
3 - 3
Civitavecchia
15a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Canale Monterano
0 - 4
Vis Aurelia
Civitavecchia
5 - 0
Real Bracciano
Fiumicino
2 - 1
Tevere Roma
Olimpia
0 - 4
Urbetevere
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
6 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia

Ritorno

16a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Olimpia
1 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Civitavecchia
4 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Canale Monterano
4 - 0
Real Bracciano
Fiumicino
1 - 0
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 0
Tevere Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
1 - 0
Vis Aurelia
17a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Canale Monterano
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 1
Civitavecchia
Vis Aurelia
5 - 1
Fiumicino
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 0
Olimpia
Tevere Roma
0 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Real Bracciano
1 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 2
Urbetevere
18a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Canale Monterano
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Olimpia
1 - 3
Civitavecchia
Compagnia Portuale
0 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
1 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Fiumicino
4 - 0
Real Bracciano
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Tevere Roma
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 3
Vis Aurelia
19a Giornata
13 feb 2016
Civitavecchia
4 - 0
Canale Monterano
Tevere Roma
2 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Nuova Monterosi
4 - 0
Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 0
Olimpia
Vis Aurelia
1 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 0
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Real Bracciano
0 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 3
Urbetevere
20a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Olimpia
2 - 2
Canale Monterano
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
3 - 2
Civitavecchia
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 3
Nuova Monterosi
Pescatori Ostia
4 - 1
Real Bracciano
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 4
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Tevere Roma
Urbetevere
3 - 0
Vis Aurelia
21a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Vis Aurelia
3 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
3 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Fiumicino
Tevere Roma
0 - 0
Olimpia
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Canale Monterano
2 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 2
Tuscia Foglianese
Real Bracciano
1 - 5
Urbetevere
22a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Fiumicino
1 - 1
Canale Monterano
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 3
Civitavecchia
Urbetevere
0 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Compagnia Portuale
4 - 2
Real Bracciano
Tevere Roma
3 - 2
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Olimpia
1 - 5
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 2
Vis Aurelia
23a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Real Bracciano
3 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
6 - 3
Fiumicino
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
1 - 1
Olimpia
Civitavecchia
1 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Vis Aurelia
2 - 1
Tevere Roma
Canale Monterano
1 - 3
Tuscia Foglianese
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 2
Urbetevere
24a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Compagnia Portuale
0 - 3
Aurelio F. A.
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 2
Canale Monterano
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Olimpia
1 - 2
Fiumicino
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Tevere Roma
6 - 0
Real Bracciano
Tuscia Foglianese
3 - 3
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 1
Vis Aurelia
25a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Aurelio F. A.
5 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Vis Aurelia
7 - 1
Olimpia
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
5 - 4
Pescatori Ostia
Real Bracciano
3 - 9
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Nuova Monterosi
1 - 0
Tevere Roma
Fiumicino
5 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
Canale Monterano
0 - 3
Urbetevere
26a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Tevere Roma
2 - 5
Aurelio F. A.
Compagnia Portuale
3 - 1
Canale Monterano
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Pescatori Ostia
4 - 3
Fiumicino
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
5 - 0
Nuova Monterosi
Vis Aurelia
3 - 3
Real Bracciano
Urbetevere
4 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Olimpia
3 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese
27a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
1 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Canale Monterano
2 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Real Bracciano
2 - 2
Olimpia
Tuscia Foglianese
1 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 0
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Civitavecchia
6 - 1
Tevere Roma
Fiumicino
0 - 0
Urbetevere
Nuova Monterosi
3 - 0
Vis Aurelia
28a Giornata
23 apr 2016
Vis Aurelia
2 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Tevere Roma
1 - 1
Canale Monterano
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
0 - 2
Civitavecchia
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 0
Fiumicino
Real Bracciano
2 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Olimpia
1 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Urbetevere
1 - 0
Tuscia Foglianese
29a Giornata
30 apr 2016
Tuscia Foglianese
2 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Fiumicino
1 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Olimpia
0 - 1
Nuova Monterosi
Aurelio F. A.
6 - 5
Real Bracciano
Canale Monterano
2 - 3
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
0 - 1
Tevere Roma
Pescatori Ostia
4 - 0
Urbetevere
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Vis Aurelia
30a Giornata
07 mag 2016
Nuova Monterosi
2 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Vis Aurelia
3 - 0
Canale Monterano
Real Bracciano
1 - 5
Civitavecchia
Tevere Roma
1 - 2
Fiumicino
Urbetevere
4 - 1
Olimpia
Compagnia Portuale
3 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Sporting Città di Fiumicino
2 - 3
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 1
Tuscia Foglianese

Ultime notizie