Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Juniores Regionali - Girone B

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 2
La Sabina
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 1
Torrenova
Fonte Nuova
5 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 3
Guidonia
Romulea
3 - 1
Sporting Roma
Settebagni
0 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 0
Monterotondo
Valle del Tevere
1 - 2
Spes Montesacro
2a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 4
Valle del Tevere
Guidonia
2 - 3
Aces Casal Barriera
La Sabina
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Libertas Centocelle
0 - 1
Romulea
Monterotondo
2 - 3
Guardia di Finanza
Spes Montesacro
3 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Sporting Roma
0 - 6
Settebagni
Torrenova
3 - 1
Fonte Nuova
3a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 2
Monterotondo
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 1
Guidonia
Fonte Nuova
1 - 4
La Sabina
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Sporting Roma
3 - 3
Atletico Vescovio
Romulea
1 - 0
Torrenova
Settebagni
4 - 4
Libertas Centocelle
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 2
Valle del Tevere
4a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Atletico Vescovio
6 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Guidonia
0 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Libertas Centocelle
5 - 0
Sporting Roma
Monterotondo
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Spes Montesacro
1 - 0
Aces Casal Barriera
La Sabina
0 - 0
Romulea
Torrenova
1 - 3
Settebagni
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
5a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
3 - 0
Valle del Tevere
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
2 - 2
Spes Montesacro
Fonte Nuova
0 - 0
Monterotondo
Guardia di Finanza
4 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Settebagni
2 - 0
La Sabina
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 4
Atletico Vescovio
Romulea
5 - 1
Guidonia
Sporting Roma
2 - 1
Torrenova
6a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Atletico Vescovio
0 - 6
Guardia di Finanza
Guidonia
0 - 2
Settebagni
Monterotondo
1 - 4
Romulea
Spes Montesacro
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 3
Aces Casal Barriera
La Sabina
2 - 1
Sporting Roma
Torrenova
0 - 5
Libertas Centocelle
Valle del Tevere
4 - 1
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
7a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
2 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Fonte Nuova
1 - 0
Valle del Tevere
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 0
La Sabina
Sporting Roma
3 - 1
Guidonia
Romulea
2 - 0
Spes Montesacro
Settebagni
4 - 2
Monterotondo
Torrenova
3 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
8a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Atletico Vescovio
4 - 0
Aces Casal Barriera
Guardia di Finanza
3 - 3
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Guidonia
0 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Monterotondo
0 - 3
Sporting Roma
Spes Montesacro
0 - 2
Settebagni
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 1
Fonte Nuova
La Sabina
3 - 0
Torrenova
Valle del Tevere
1 - 1
Romulea
9a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Fonte Nuova
1 - 3
Guardia di Finanza
La Sabina
2 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Libertas Centocelle
5 - 0
Monterotondo
Romulea
4 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Settebagni
3 - 1
Valle del Tevere
Sporting Roma
2 - 3
Spes Montesacro
Torrenova
2 - 0
Guidonia
10a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
2 - 3
Fonte Nuova
Atletico Vescovio
6 - 3
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Guardia di Finanza
3 - 1
Romulea
Guidonia
0 - 3
La Sabina
Monterotondo
2 - 2
Torrenova
Spes Montesacro
1 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 1
Settebagni
Valle del Tevere
1 - 2
Sporting Roma
11a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Fonte Nuova
2 - 1
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Guidonia
0 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
La Sabina
1 - 1
Monterotondo
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 0
Valle del Tevere
Romulea
1 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Settebagni
3 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
Sporting Roma
2 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
3 - 5
Spes Montesacro
12a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 4
Settebagni
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
0 - 5
Romulea
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 2
Sporting Roma
Monterotondo
3 - 2
Guidonia
Spes Montesacro
3 - 2
La Sabina
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 6
Libertas Centocelle
Valle del Tevere
1 - 1
Torrenova
13a Giornata
02 gen 2016
Guidonia
1 - 2
Spes Montesacro
La Sabina
0 - 1
Valle del Tevere
Libertas Centocelle
3 - 0
Guardia di Finanza
Monterotondo
1 - 3
Atletico Vescovio
Romulea
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Settebagni
2 - 0
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Sporting Roma
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Torrenova
7 - 3
Spes Poggio Fidoni
14a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
3 - 5
Sporting Roma
Fonte Nuova
1 - 0
Settebagni
Guardia di Finanza
8 - 2
Torrenova
Romulea
1 - 0
Atletico Vescovio
Spes Montesacro
1 - 0
Monterotondo
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 3
La Sabina
Valle del Tevere
3 - 2
Guidonia
15a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Guidonia
2 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
La Sabina
1 - 0
Guardia di Finanza
Libertas Centocelle
1 - 0
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Monterotondo
2 - 4
Valle del Tevere
Settebagni
1 - 1
Romulea
Sporting Roma
3 - 3
Fonte Nuova
Torrenova
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera

Ritorno

16a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Sporting Roma
0 - 1
Romulea
Torrenova
0 - 1
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 0
Fonte Nuova
Guidonia
1 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
La Sabina
3 - 2
Aces Casal Barriera
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 2
Settebagni
Monterotondo
3 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Spes Montesacro
2 - 2
Valle del Tevere
17a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Valle del Tevere
4 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 0
Guidonia
Settebagni
2 - 0
Sporting Roma
Romulea
3 - 1
Libertas Centocelle
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 2
Monterotondo
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 6
Spes Montesacro
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
3 - 3
La Sabina
Fonte Nuova
2 - 3
Torrenova
18a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Monterotondo
7 - 3
Aces Casal Barriera
Guidonia
3 - 4
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
La Sabina
1 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Spes Montesacro
1 - 3
Guardia di Finanza
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 1
Sporting Roma
Torrenova
0 - 4
Romulea
Libertas Centocelle
0 - 2
Settebagni
Valle del Tevere
4 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
19a Giornata
13 feb 2016
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
Fonte Nuova
3 - 0
Guidonia
Sporting Roma
2 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
2 - 2
Monterotondo
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Romulea
2 - 0
La Sabina
Settebagni
4 - 0
Torrenova
Guardia di Finanza
4 - 4
Valle del Tevere
20a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Spes Montesacro
2 - 0
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Monterotondo
3 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 6
Guardia di Finanza
Torrenova
2 - 1
Sporting Roma
Atletico Vescovio
1 - 0
Libertas Centocelle
Guidonia
1 - 1
Romulea
La Sabina
4 - 3
Settebagni
21a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Guardia di Finanza
3 - 3
Atletico Vescovio
Settebagni
4 - 1
Guidonia
Romulea
0 - 2
Monterotondo
Fonte Nuova
2 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Sporting Roma
4 - 1
La Sabina
Libertas Centocelle
4 - 1
Torrenova
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
2 - 3
Valle del Tevere
22a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Spes Poggio Fidoni
4 - 3
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Valle del Tevere
2 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Guidonia
2 - 1
Sporting Roma
La Sabina
3 - 0
Libertas Centocelle
Spes Montesacro
2 - 1
Romulea
Monterotondo
2 - 4
Settebagni
Atletico Vescovio
5 - 3
Torrenova
23a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 1
Atletico Vescovio
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 0
Guardia di Finanza
Libertas Centocelle
4 - 2
Guidonia
Sporting Roma
1 - 1
Monterotondo
Settebagni
3 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Fonte Nuova
7 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
0 - 1
La Sabina
Romulea
2 - 0
Valle del Tevere
24a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Aces Casal Barriera
0 - 1
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Guardia di Finanza
1 - 2
Fonte Nuova
Spes Montesacro
1 - 2
Sporting Roma
Monterotondo
1 - 3
Libertas Centocelle
Spes Poggio Fidoni
0 - 2
Romulea
Valle del Tevere
1 - 1
Settebagni
Atletico Vescovio
3 - 1
La Sabina
Guidonia
7 - 1
Torrenova
25a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Fonte Nuova
0 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
3 - 2
Atletico Vescovio
Romulea
2 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
La Sabina
3 - 0
Guidonia
Torrenova
2 - 1
Monterotondo
Libertas Centocelle
4 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Settebagni
7 - 0
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Sporting Roma
4 - 3
Valle del Tevere
26a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Atletico Vescovio
6 - 2
Guidonia
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 2
Sporting Roma
Valle del Tevere
3 - 2
Libertas Centocelle
Aces Casal Barriera
1 - 1
Romulea
Guardia di Finanza
1 - 7
Settebagni
Monterotondo
1 - 2
La Sabina
Spes Montesacro
1 - 1
Torrenova
27a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Settebagni
4 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Fonte Nuova
1 - 3
Atletico Vescovio
Romulea
4 - 1
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
La Sabina
4 - 1
Spes Montesacro
Guidonia
1 - 3
Monterotondo
Sporting Roma
1 - 3
Guardia di Finanza
Libertas Centocelle
7 - 2
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Torrenova
4 - 1
Valle del Tevere
28a Giornata
23 apr 2016
Spes Montesacro
5 - 2
Guidonia
Aces Casal Barriera
2 - 1
Sporting Roma
Guardia di Finanza
2 - 4
Libertas Centocelle
Atletico Vescovio
4 - 1
Monterotondo
Fonte Nuova
1 - 2
Romulea
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
2 - 2
Settebagni
Valle del Tevere
3 - 1
La Sabina
Spes Poggio Fidoni
1 - 2
Torrenova
29a Giornata
30 apr 2016
Libertas Centocelle
2 - 1
Aces Casal Barriera
Sporting Roma
3 - 3
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
Settebagni
4 - 1
Fonte Nuova
Torrenova
4 - 1
Guardia di Finanza
Atletico Vescovio
2 - 1
Romulea
Monterotondo
5 - 1
Spes Montesacro
La Sabina
5 - 1
Spes Poggio Fidoni
Guidonia
3 - 2
Valle del Tevere
30a Giornata
07 mag 2016
Spes Montesacro
1 - 5
Atletico Vescovio
Spes Poggio Fidoni
3 - 0
Guidonia
Fonte Nuova
2 - 4
Sporting Roma
Cre.Cas. C. di Palombara
1 - 0
Libertas Centocelle
Valle del Tevere
2 - 2
Monterotondo
Romulea
5 - 1
Settebagni
Guardia di Finanza
4 - 1
La Sabina
Aces Casal Barriera
4 - 0
Torrenova

Ultime notizie