Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Juniores Regionali - Girone D

Stagione 2015-2016

Andata

1a Giornata
03 ott 2015
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Calcio Sezze
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Casalvieri
1 - 2
Hermada
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 0
Torrice
Pontinia
2 - 4
Morolo
Roccasecca
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
San Michele
1 - 0
Alatri
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 2
Itri
2a Giornata
10 ott 2015
Alatri
4 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Arce 1932
4 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Calcio Sezze
Frosinone 2000
1 - 0
Casalvieri
Hermada
1 - 1
Pontinia
Itri
0 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Morolo
1 - 3
San Michele
Torrice
2 - 1
Roccasecca
3a Giornata
17 ott 2015
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 2
Arce 1932
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Torrice
Casalvieri
1 - 2
Itri
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 0
Morolo
Frosinone 2000
0 - 3
Hermada
Roccasecca
1 - 1
Alatri
San Michele
3 - 0
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
4a Giornata
24 ott 2015
Alatri
1 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Arce 1932
3 - 1
Casalvieri
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Hermada
0 - 1
San Michele
Itri
8 - 1
Frosinone 2000
Morolo
2 - 0
Roccasecca
Pontinia
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Torrice
1 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
5a Giornata
31 ott 2015
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 2
Torrice
Calcio Sezze
2 - 0
Morolo
Casalvieri
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Città di M.S.G.Campano
1 - 1
San Michele
Frosinone 2000
2 - 0
Arce 1932
Itri
3 - 3
Hermada
Roccasecca
2 - 1
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 0
Alatri
6a Giornata
07 nov 2015
Alatri
1 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Arce 1932
2 - 2
Itri
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Frosinone 2000
Hermada
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Morolo
4 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
Pontinia
0 - 2
Calcio Sezze
San Michele
3 - 1
Roccasecca
Torrice
0 - 1
Casalvieri
7a Giornata
14 nov 2015
Arce 1932
1 - 2
Hermada
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 0
Morolo
Calcio Sezze
1 - 1
San Michele
Casalvieri
2 - 1
Alatri
Frosinone 2000
1 - 1
Torrice
Itri
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Roccasecca
3 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 1
Pontinia
8a Giornata
21 nov 2015
Alatri
2 - 3
Frosinone 2000
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Arce 1932
Città di M.S.G.Campano
6 - 2
Calcio Sezze
Hermada
1 - 0
Roccasecca
Morolo
8 - 0
Casalvieri
Pontinia
3 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
San Michele
2 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
Torrice
0 - 0
Itri
9a Giornata
28 nov 2015
Arce 1932
5 - 1
Torrice
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Hermada
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 3
San Michele
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Roccasecca
Casalvieri
3 - 0
Pontinia
Frosinone 2000
3 - 3
Morolo
Itri
5 - 1
Alatri
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
10a Giornata
05 dic 2015
Alatri
1 - 0
Arce 1932
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Hermada
1 - 4
Calcio Sezze
Morolo
2 - 1
Itri
Pontinia
4 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Roccasecca
1 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
San Michele
6 - 1
Casalvieri
Torrice
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
11a Giornata
12 dic 2015
Arce 1932
2 - 5
Morolo
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
4 - 0
Roccasecca
Casalvieri
1 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Frosinone 2000
0 - 2
San Michele
Itri
2 - 1
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Torrice
1 - 1
Hermada
12a Giornata
19 dic 2015
Alatri
2 - 1
Torrice
Calcio Sezze
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Hermada
2 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Morolo
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Pontinia
0 - 2
Arce 1932
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Casalvieri
San Michele
3 - 0
Itri
13a Giornata
02 gen 2016
Alatri
0 - 2
Hermada
Arce 1932
0 - 4
San Michele
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Pontinia
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
3 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
Casalvieri
0 - 7
Calcio Sezze
Frosinone 2000
3 - 2
Roccasecca
Itri
5 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Torrice
0 - 3
Morolo
14a Giornata
09 gen 2016
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 2
Hermada
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Morolo
5 - 2
Alatri
Pontinia
1 - 1
Torrice
Roccasecca
2 - 3
Itri
San Michele
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 0
Casalvieri
15a Giornata
16 gen 2016
Alatri
-
Pontinia
Arce 1932
0 - 6
Roccasecca
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Casalvieri
1 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Frosinone 2000
1 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
Hermada
0 - 3
Morolo
Itri
7 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Torrice
0 - 3
San Michele

Ritorno

16a Giornata
23 gen 2016
Frosinone 2000
0 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Arce 1932
0 - 4
Calcio Sezze
Hermada
3 - 0
Casalvieri
Torrice
0 - 3
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Morolo
5 - 1
Pontinia
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Roccasecca
Alatri
0 - 1
San Michele
Itri
4 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
17a Giornata
30 gen 2016
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 1
Alatri
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 0
Arce 1932
Calcio Sezze
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Casalvieri
0 - 2
Frosinone 2000
Pontinia
4 - 2
Hermada
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 1
Itri
San Michele
1 - 0
Morolo
Roccasecca
4 - 0
Torrice
18a Giornata
06 feb 2016
Arce 1932
2 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Torrice
1 - 3
Calcio Sezze
Itri
9 - 1
Casalvieri
Morolo
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Hermada
2 - 2
Frosinone 2000
Alatri
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Pontinia
0 - 4
San Michele
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Tecchiena Techna
19a Giornata
13 feb 2016
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Alatri
Casalvieri
0 - 2
Arce 1932
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
San Michele
7 - 1
Hermada
Frosinone 2000
0 - 3
Itri
Roccasecca
2 - 0
Morolo
Città di M.S.G.Campano
4 - 1
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
3 - 1
Torrice
20a Giornata
20 feb 2016
Torrice
2 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Morolo
1 - 1
Calcio Sezze
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Casalvieri
San Michele
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Arce 1932
4 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Hermada
0 - 1
Itri
Pontinia
0 - 3
Roccasecca
Alatri
2 - 2
Tecchiena Techna
21a Giornata
27 feb 2016
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Alatri
Itri
9 - 0
Arce 1932
Frosinone 2000
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 1
Hermada
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 2
Morolo
Calcio Sezze
6 - 1
Pontinia
Roccasecca
2 - 3
San Michele
Casalvieri
2 - 1
Torrice
22a Giornata
05 mar 2016
Hermada
2 - 2
Arce 1932
Morolo
5 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
San Michele
1 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Alatri
6 - 0
Casalvieri
Torrice
1 - 1
Frosinone 2000
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Itri
Città di M.S.G.Campano
0 - 2
Roccasecca
Pontinia
0 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
23a Giornata
12 mar 2016
Frosinone 2000
0 - 1
Alatri
Arce 1932
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Calcio Sezze
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Roccasecca
0 - 0
Hermada
Casalvieri
0 - 2
Morolo
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 0
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
0 - 1
San Michele
Itri
4 - 0
Torrice
24a Giornata
19 mar 2016
Torrice
0 - 3
Arce 1932
Hermada
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
San Michele
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Roccasecca
2 - 1
Calcio Sezze
Pontinia
3 - 0
Casalvieri
Morolo
4 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Alatri
3 - 0
Itri
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
25a Giornata
02 apr 2016
Arce 1932
2 - 0
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Hermada
Itri
1 - 1
Morolo
Frosinone 2000
0 - 2
Pontinia
Tecchiena Techna
1 - 3
Roccasecca
Casalvieri
1 - 2
San Michele
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Torrice
26a Giornata
09 apr 2016
Morolo
7 - 1
Arce 1932
Alatri
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Roccasecca
2 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Città di M.S.G.Campano
3 - 1
Casalvieri
San Michele
4 - 1
Frosinone 2000
Pontinia
2 - 3
Itri
Calcio Sezze
1 - 0
Tecchiena Techna
Hermada
7 - 0
Torrice
27a Giornata
16 apr 2016
Torrice
3 - 1
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 3
Calcio Sezze
Frosinone 2000
0 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Tecchiena Techna
2 - 0
Hermada
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
Morolo
Arce 1932
4 - 1
Pontinia
Casalvieri
1 - 7
Roccasecca
Itri
0 - 1
San Michele
28a Giornata
23 apr 2016
Hermada
5 - 0
Alatri
San Michele
1 - 0
Arce 1932
Pontinia
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Tecchiena Techna
3 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Calcio Sezze
n. d.
Casalvieri
Roccasecca
4 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Città di M.S.G.Campano
2 - 0
Itri
Morolo
5 - 0
Torrice
29a Giornata
30 apr 2016
Hermada
1 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Frosinone 2000
0 - 0
Calcio Sezze
Arce 1932
0 - 2
Città di M.S.G.Campano
Alatri
1 - 3
Morolo
Torrice
2 - 1
Pontinia
Itri
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Atletico Boville Ernica
-
San Michele
Casalvieri
2 - 1
Tecchiena Techna
30a Giornata
07 mag 2016
Pontinia
3 - 0
Alatri
Roccasecca
3 - 1
Arce 1932
Città di M.S.G.Campano
-
Atletico Boville Ernica
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
5 - 1
Casalvieri
Tecchiena Techna
3 - 0
Frosinone 2000
Morolo
1 - 0
Hermada
Calcio Sezze
3 - 0
Itri
San Michele
8 - 0
Torrice

Ultime notizie