Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Eccellenza - Girone B

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
02 set 2018
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Itri
Audace
0 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Latina S. Sermoneta
3 - 0
Morolo
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Lavinio Campoverde
3 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Ottavia
4 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Cavese 1919
Pro Roma
3 - 0
Colleferro
Sora
4 - 1
Virtus Nettuno
2a Giornata
09 set 2018
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 2
Sora
Cavese 1919
0 - 0
Ottavia
Colleferro
1 - 3
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Grifone Gialloverde
0 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Itri
1 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Morolo
3 - 2
Arce 1932
Pomezia Calcio
0 - 3
Latina S. Sermoneta
Vigor Perconti
2 - 2
Audace
Virtus Nettuno
2 - 1
Pro Roma
3a Giornata
16 set 2018
Arce 1932
0 - 2
Pomezia Calcio
Audace
0 - 0
Itri
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 1
Virtus Nettuno
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 1
Cavese 1919
Insieme Ausonia
0 - 4
Morolo
Lavinio Campoverde
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Ottavia
2 - 2
Colleferro
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 3
Pro Roma
Sora
4 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
4a Giornata
23 set 2018
Cavese 1919
3 - 2
Arce 1932
Colleferro
2 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Itri
2 - 2
Lavinio Campoverde
Morolo
3 - 0
Audace
Pomezia Calcio
2 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Ottavia
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Sora
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
5a Giornata
30 set 2018
Arce 1932
0 - 0
Colleferro
Audace
2 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 6
Vigor Perconti
Latina S. Sermoneta
1 - 0
Pro Roma
Grifone Gialloverde
2 - 0
Virtus Nettuno
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 1
Cavese 1919
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 3
Morolo
Ottavia
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sora
2 - 1
Itri
6a Giornata
07 ott 2018
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Audace
Colleferro
2 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Itri
1 - 0
Boreale Don Orione
Morolo
2 - 4
Sora
Pomezia Calcio
2 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Arce 1932
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Virtus Nettuno
5 - 1
Ottavia
7a Giornata
14 ott 2018
Arce 1932
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Audace
2 - 0
Colleferro
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 1
Morolo
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 0
Ottavia
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 1
Itri
Insieme Ausonia
5 - 1
Pro Roma
Lavinio Campoverde
2 - 3
Cavese 1919
Sora
2 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Vigor Perconti
2 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
8a Giornata
21 ott 2018
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Sora
Colleferro
1 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Itri
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Morolo
0 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Ottavia
4 - 5
Arce 1932
Pomezia Calcio
1 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Audace
Virtus Nettuno
4 - 2
Latina S. Sermoneta
9a Giornata
28 ott 2018
Arce 1932
2 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Audace
2 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 1
Cavese 1919
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 2
Pomezia Calcio
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Ottavia
Itri
1 - 0
Virtus Nettuno
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 0
Pro Roma
Sora
3 - 1
Colleferro
Vigor Perconti
1 - 0
Morolo
10a Giornata
04 nov 2018
Cavese 1919
2 - 3
Grifone Gialloverde
Colleferro
1 - 1
Boreale Don Orione
Latina S. Sermoneta
1 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Morolo
1 - 3
Itri
Ottavia
0 - 2
Audace
Pomezia Calcio
4 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Pro Roma
2 - 2
Sora
Virtus Nettuno
3 - 5
Arce 1932
11a Giornata
11 nov 2018
Audace
0 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 1
Pro Roma
Grifone Gialloverde
2 - 1
Colleferro
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 2
Arce 1932
Itri
0 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Lavinio Campoverde
0 - 0
Ottavia
Morolo
2 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
Sora
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Perconti
2 - 1
Cavese 1919
12a Giornata
25 nov 2018
Arce 1932
0 - 1
Audace
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Itri
Colleferro
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Ottavia
2 - 1
Sora
Pomezia Calcio
2 - 1
Morolo
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Roma
0 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Virtus Nettuno
0 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
13a Giornata
02 dic 2018
Audace
4 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Boreale Don Orione
0 - 1
Ottavia
Grifone Gialloverde
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Itri
1 - 2
Colleferro
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 2
Arce 1932
Morolo
1 - 0
Cavese 1919
Pomezia Calcio
0 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
Sora
1 - 2
Latina S. Sermoneta
Vigor Perconti
4 - 0
Pro Roma
14a Giornata
09 dic 2018
Arce 1932
2 - 2
Sora
Cavese 1919
2 - 2
Pomezia Calcio
Colleferro
0 - 1
Morolo
Latina S. Sermoneta
1 - 4
Boreale Don Orione
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 0
Lavinio Campoverde
Ottavia
4 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Pro Roma
1 - 2
Itri
Virtus Nettuno
0 - 4
Audace
15a Giornata
16 dic 2018
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 1
Arce 1932
Cavese 1919
1 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
Grifone Gialloverde
2 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Itri
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lavinio Campoverde
2 - 1
Audace
Morolo
2 - 2
Pro Roma
Pomezia Calcio
3 - 0
Colleferro
Sora
1 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Vigor Perconti
0 - 1
Ottavia
16a Giornata
23 dic 2018
Arce 1932
1 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Audace
2 - 0
Sora
Colleferro
2 - 3
Cavese 1919
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Boreale Don Orione
Lavinio Campoverde
0 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
Ottavia
2 - 0
Itri
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Morolo
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Pomezia Calcio
17a Giornata
06 gen 2019
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 4
Audace
Cavese 1919
1 - 2
Pro Roma
Grifone Gialloverde
0 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Itri
4 - 1
Latina S. Sermoneta
Morolo
0 - 4
Ottavia
Pomezia Calcio
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sora
1 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Vigor Perconti
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 0
Colleferro

Ritorno

18a Giornata
13 gen 2019
Itri
1 - 1
Arce 1932
Grifone Gialloverde
0 - 1
Audace
Morolo
3 - 1
Latina S. Sermoneta
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 0
Lavinio Campoverde
Pomezia Calcio
1 - 1
Ottavia
Cavese 1919
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Colleferro
2 - 0
Pro Roma
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 0
Sora
19a Giornata
20 gen 2019
Sora
0 - 4
Boreale Don Orione
Ottavia
1 - 2
Cavese 1919
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Colleferro
Lavinio Campoverde
3 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Itri
Arce 1932
3 - 1
Morolo
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 4
Pomezia Calcio
Audace
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
20a Giornata
27 gen 2019
Pomezia Calcio
3 - 0
Arce 1932
Itri
4 - 1
Audace
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 1
Boreale Don Orione
Cavese 1919
3 - 1
Latina S. Sermoneta
Morolo
1 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Vigor Perconti
1 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
Colleferro
1 - 1
Ottavia
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 1
Sora
21a Giornata
03 feb 2019
Arce 1932
2 - 0
Cavese 1919
Latina S. Sermoneta
1 - 2
Colleferro
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 0
Itri
Audace
1 - 3
Morolo
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Ottavia
3 - 1
Pro Roma
Sora
2 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
22a Giornata
10 feb 2019
Colleferro
1 - 3
Arce 1932
Pomezia Calcio
1 - 1
Audace
Vigor Perconti
1 - 3
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Latina S. Sermoneta
Virtus Nettuno
4 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Morolo
1 - 0
Lavinio Campoverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Ottavia
Itri
1 - 1
Sora
23a Giornata
17 feb 2019
Audace
1 - 2
Cavese 1919
Insieme Ausonia
2 - 1
Colleferro
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 0
Itri
Sora
1 - 0
Morolo
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Latina S. Sermoneta
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Arce 1932
4 - 1
Pro Roma
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 4
Vigor Perconti
Ottavia
3 - 1
Virtus Nettuno
24a Giornata
24 feb 2019
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 - 1
Arce 1932
Colleferro
0 - 1
Audace
Morolo
0 - 0
Boreale Don Orione
Ottavia
1 - 2
Latina S. Sermoneta
Itri
0 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Pro Roma
0 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Cavese 1919
0 - 0
Lavinio Campoverde
Pomezia Calcio
0 - 1
Sora
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 2
Vigor Perconti
25a Giornata
03 mar 2019
Sora
3 - 0
Cavese 1919
Lavinio Campoverde
2 - 2
Colleferro
Vigor Perconti
0 - 1
Itri
Grifone Gialloverde
3 - 0
Morolo
Arce 1932
4 - 2
Ottavia
Boreale Don Orione
0 - 2
Pomezia Calcio
Insieme Ausonia
1 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Audace
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Latina S. Sermoneta
2 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
26a Giornata
10 mar 2019
Latina S. Sermoneta
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Audace
Cavese 1919
1 - 0
Boreale Don Orione
Pomezia Calcio
1 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Ottavia
0 - 3
Insieme Ausonia
Virtus Nettuno
2 - 3
Itri
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Lavinio Campoverde
Colleferro
1 - 1
Sora
Morolo
1 - 0
Vigor Perconti
27a Giornata
17 mar 2019
Grifone Gialloverde
2 - 1
Cavese 1919
Boreale Don Orione
6 - 0
Colleferro
Insieme Ausonia
3 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Itri
2 - 1
Morolo
Audace
2 - 1
Ottavia
Vigor Perconti
2 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sora
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Arce 1932
2 - 2
Virtus Nettuno
28a Giornata
24 mar 2019
Latina S. Sermoneta
1 - 2
Audace
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Colleferro
1 - 3
Grifone Gialloverde
Arce 1932
2 - 0
Insieme Ausonia
Pomezia Calcio
0 - 2
Itri
Ottavia
0 - 2
Lavinio Campoverde
Virtus Nettuno
2 - 4
Morolo
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Sora
Cavese 1919
3 - 1
Vigor Perconti
29a Giornata
31 mar 2019
Audace
0 - 1
Arce 1932
Itri
1 - 0
Cavese 1919
Vigor Perconti
1 - 2
Colleferro
Lavinio Campoverde
0 - 2
Latina S. Sermoneta
Sora
5 - 0
Ottavia
Morolo
0 - 1
Pomezia Calcio
Boreale Don Orione
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 3
Pro Roma
Insieme Ausonia
3 - 3
Virtus Nettuno
30a Giornata
07 apr 2019
Insieme Ausonia
0 - 0
Audace
Ottavia
0 - 3
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Colleferro
1 - 2
Itri
Arce 1932
5 - 2
Lavinio Campoverde
Cavese 1919
5 - 2
Morolo
Virtus Nettuno
0 - 0
Pomezia Calcio
Latina S. Sermoneta
2 - 1
Sora
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
31a Giornata
10 apr 2019
Sora
2 - 1
Arce 1932
Pomezia Calcio
3 - 1
Cavese 1919
Morolo
3 - 0
Colleferro
Boreale Don Orione
0 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Lavinio Campoverde
0 - 2
Insieme Ausonia
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 2
Ottavia
Vigor Perconti
0 - 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Itri
4 - 0
Pro Roma
Audace
0 - 1
Virtus Nettuno
32a Giornata
28 apr 2019
Arce 1932
1 - 4
Boreale Don Orione
Virtus Nettuno
3 - 0
Cavese 1919
Latina S. Sermoneta
3 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Itri
Audace
2 - 3
Lavinio Campoverde
Pro Roma
2 - 2
Morolo
Colleferro
0 - 3
Pomezia Calcio
Insieme Ausonia
0 - 3
Sora
Ottavia
1 - 2
Vigor Perconti
33a Giornata
05 mag 2019
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 2
Arce 1932
Sora
5 - 0
Audace
Cavese 1919
3 - 1
Colleferro
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Latina S. Sermoneta
Boreale Don Orione
5 - 1
Insieme Ausonia
Virtus Nettuno
1 - 2
Lavinio Campoverde
Itri
3 - 0
Ottavia
Morolo
1 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pomezia Calcio
2 - 0
Pro Roma
34a Giornata
12 mag 2019
Audace
2 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Roma
3 - 3
Cavese 1919
Insieme Ausonia
3 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Latina S. Sermoneta
2 - 1
Itri
Ottavia
6 - 4
Morolo
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 4
Pomezia Calcio
Lavinio Campoverde
1 - 1
Sora
Arce 1932
2 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Colleferro
0 - 1
Virtus Nettuno

Ultime notizie