Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Promozione - Girone A

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
02 set 2018
Aranova
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Atletico Ladispoli
2 - 1
Santa Marinella 1947
Aurelio
0 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Bomarzo
1 - 1
Pian Due Torri
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 2
Tolfa
CSL Soccer
1 - 1
Città di Cerveteri
Doc Gallese
1 - 2
Urbetevere
Duepigrecoroma
2 - 1
Canale Monterano
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
0 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
2a Giornata
09 set 2018
Canale Monterano
1 - 0
Aranova
Città di Cerveteri
4 - 0
Aurelio
Compagnia Portuale
5 - 0
Bomarzo
Montefiascone
1 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
Pian Due Torri
0 - 1
Doc Gallese
Santa Marinella 1947
0 - 1
CSL Soccer
Tolfa
1 - 5
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Urbetevere
2 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
3a Giornata
16 set 2018
Aranova
0 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 0
Pian Due Torri
Aurelio
0 - 3
Santa Marinella 1947
Bomarzo
1 - 4
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Canale Monterano
CSL Soccer
1 - 0
Urbetevere
Doc Gallese
0 - 3
Compagnia Portuale
Duepigrecoroma
4 - 2
Città di Cerveteri
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Tolfa
4a Giornata
23 set 2018
Canale Monterano
1 - 2
Montefiascone
Città di Cerveteri
1 - 0
Aranova
Compagnia Portuale
5 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Pian Due Torri
2 - 1
CSL Soccer
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 5
Duepigrecoroma
Tolfa
4 - 0
Bomarzo
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Aurelio
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 0
Doc Gallese
5a Giornata
30 set 2018
Aranova
3 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 2
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Aurelio
0 - 3
Pian Due Torri
Canale Monterano
0 - 1
Tolfa
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 1
Città di Cerveteri
CSL Soccer
3 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Doc Gallese
3 - 0
Bomarzo
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 0
Urbetevere
Montefiascone
1 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
6a Giornata
07 ott 2018
Bomarzo
2 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Città di Cerveteri
3 - 2
Montefiascone
Compagnia Portuale
4 - 0
Aurelio
Pian Due Torri
4 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
5 - 1
Canale Monterano
Santa Marinella 1947
0 - 4
Corneto Tarquinia
Tolfa
1 - 1
Doc Gallese
Urbetevere
2 - 2
Aranova
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
CSL Soccer
7a Giornata
14 ott 2018
Aranova
3 - 0
Pian Due Torri
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 2
Doc Gallese
Aurelio
0 - 5
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Canale Monterano
2 - 1
Città di Cerveteri
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 3
Urbetevere
CSL Soccer
3 - 1
Bomarzo
Duepigrecoroma
0 - 5
Compagnia Portuale
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Santa Marinella 1947
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 2
Tolfa
8a Giornata
21 ott 2018
Bomarzo
6 - 4
Aurelio
Città di Cerveteri
2 - 4
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 1
Aranova
Doc Gallese
1 - 0
CSL Soccer
Pian Due Torri
1 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 4
Canale Monterano
Tolfa
1 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Urbetevere
0 - 1
Montefiascone
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
4 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
9a Giornata
28 ott 2018
Aranova
2 - 0
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Aurelio
1 - 1
Doc Gallese
Canale Monterano
2 - 0
Urbetevere
Città di Cerveteri
4 - 2
Tolfa
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
CSL Soccer
3 - 2
Atletico Ladispoli
Duepigrecoroma
0 - 3
Bomarzo
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Pian Due Torri
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 2
Santa Marinella 1947
10a Giornata
04 nov 2018
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 1
Aurelio
Bomarzo
2 - 5
Aranova
Compagnia Portuale
4 - 1
Montefiascone
Doc Gallese
1 - 2
Duepigrecoroma
Pian Due Torri
1 - 2
Canale Monterano
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Tolfa
1 - 1
CSL Soccer
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
11a Giornata
11 nov 2018
Aranova
6 - 0
Doc Gallese
Aurelio
0 - 2
CSL Soccer
Canale Monterano
1 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Città di Cerveteri
4 - 2
Urbetevere
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 1
Bomarzo
Duepigrecoroma
2 - 3
Atletico Ladispoli
Montefiascone
3 - 0
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 0
Pian Due Torri
Santa Marinella 1947
0 - 2
Tolfa
12a Giornata
25 nov 2018
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 1
Aranova
Bomarzo
2 - 2
Montefiascone
Compagnia Portuale
5 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
CSL Soccer
0 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
Doc Gallese
1 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Pian Due Torri
2 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Tolfa
5 - 1
Aurelio
Urbetevere
0 - 1
Santa Marinella 1947
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 1
Canale Monterano
13a Giornata
02 dic 2018
Aranova
1 - 1
CSL Soccer
Canale Monterano
3 - 3
Bomarzo
Città di Cerveteri
2 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Corneto Tarquinia
6 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Duepigrecoroma
5 - 1
Aurelio
Montefiascone
0 - 0
Doc Gallese
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 0
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 1
Pian Due Torri
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Tolfa
14a Giornata
09 dic 2018
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 3
Montefiascone
Aurelio
2 - 3
Aranova
Bomarzo
0 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Compagnia Portuale
5 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
CSL Soccer
0 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Doc Gallese
2 - 5
Canale Monterano
Pian Due Torri
0 - 0
Urbetevere
Tolfa
2 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
15a Giornata
16 dic 2018
Aranova
5 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Canale Monterano
4 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Città di Cerveteri
2 - 0
Bomarzo
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Aurelio
Montefiascone
1 - 0
CSL Soccer
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 1
Doc Gallese
Pian Due Torri
0 - 1
Tolfa
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 4
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Compagnia Portuale
16a Giornata
23 dic 2018
Aranova
1 - 0
Tolfa
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Aurelio
0 - 0
Montefiascone
Bomarzo
4 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
Compagnia Portuale
3 - 1
Pian Due Torri
CSL Soccer
2 - 1
Canale Monterano
Doc Gallese
3 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 3
Urbetevere
17a Giornata
06 gen 2019
Canale Monterano
1 - 1
Aurelio
Città di Cerveteri
2 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Corneto Tarquinia
0 - 2
Aranova
Montefiascone
0 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 1
CSL Soccer
Pian Due Torri
0 - 1
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
Santa Marinella 1947
2 - 3
Doc Gallese
Tolfa
2 - 4
Compagnia Portuale
Urbetevere
1 - 2
Bomarzo

Ritorno

18a Giornata
13 gen 2019
Montefiascone
2 - 2
Aranova
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
4 - 0
Aurelio
Pian Due Torri
0 - 0
Bomarzo
Tolfa
0 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Città di Cerveteri
1 - 0
CSL Soccer
Urbetevere
0 - 1
Doc Gallese
Canale Monterano
1 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 0
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
19a Giornata
20 gen 2019
Aranova
2 - 0
Canale Monterano
Aurelio
0 - 5
Città di Cerveteri
Bomarzo
0 - 3
Compagnia Portuale
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 0
Montefiascone
Duepigrecoroma
0 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Doc Gallese
2 - 0
Pian Due Torri
CSL Soccer
3 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 0
Tolfa
Atletico Ladispoli
2 - 0
Urbetevere
20a Giornata
27 gen 2019
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 0
Aranova
Pian Due Torri
2 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Santa Marinella 1947
3 - 0
Aurelio
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
Bomarzo
Canale Monterano
0 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Urbetevere
2 - 0
CSL Soccer
Compagnia Portuale
2 - 2
Doc Gallese
Città di Cerveteri
4 - 3
Duepigrecoroma
Tolfa
1 - 1
Montefiascone
21a Giornata
03 feb 2019
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Canale Monterano
Aranova
2 - 1
Città di Cerveteri
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
CSL Soccer
2 - 0
Pian Due Torri
Duepigrecoroma
0 - 2
Santa Marinella 1947
Bomarzo
1 - 2
Tolfa
Aurelio
1 - 3
Urbetevere
Doc Gallese
1 - 4
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
22a Giornata
10 feb 2019
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 2
Aranova
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Pian Due Torri
2 - 0
Aurelio
Tolfa
0 - 0
Canale Monterano
Città di Cerveteri
3 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Compagnia Portuale
2 - 1
CSL Soccer
Bomarzo
1 - 0
Doc Gallese
Urbetevere
3 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 0
Montefiascone
23a Giornata
17 feb 2019
Atletico Ladispoli
3 - 0
Bomarzo
Montefiascone
0 - 2
Città di Cerveteri
Aurelio
1 - 4
Compagnia Portuale
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 3
Pian Due Torri
Canale Monterano
0 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
Doc Gallese
5 - 0
Tolfa
Aranova
5 - 3
Urbetevere
CSL Soccer
3 - 2
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
24a Giornata
24 feb 2019
Pian Due Torri
0 - 1
Aranova
Doc Gallese
1 - 2
Atletico Ladispoli
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
3 - 0
Aurelio
Città di Cerveteri
3 - 0
Canale Monterano
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Bomarzo
0 - 3
CSL Soccer
Compagnia Portuale
8 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
Santa Marinella 1947
4 - 1
Montefiascone
Tolfa
0 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
25a Giornata
03 mar 2019
Aurelio
2 - 1
Bomarzo
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 1
Città di Cerveteri
Aranova
0 - 3
Compagnia Portuale
CSL Soccer
1 - 2
Doc Gallese
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 2
Pian Due Torri
Canale Monterano
2 - 2
Santa Marinella 1947
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 2
Tolfa
Montefiascone
3 - 0
Urbetevere
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 5
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
26a Giornata
10 mar 2019
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 2
Aranova
Doc Gallese
0 - 0
Aurelio
Urbetevere
1 - 3
Canale Monterano
Tolfa
0 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Compagnia Portuale
0 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 2
CSL Soccer
Bomarzo
1 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Pian Due Torri
2 - 0
Montefiascone
Santa Marinella 1947
1 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
27a Giornata
17 mar 2019
Aurelio
0 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Aranova
4 - 1
Bomarzo
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Compagnia Portuale
Duepigrecoroma
2 - 3
Doc Gallese
Canale Monterano
2 - 2
Pian Due Torri
Città di Cerveteri
2 - 0
Santa Marinella 1947
CSL Soccer
5 - 1
Tolfa
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 0
Urbetevere
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
28a Giornata
24 mar 2019
Doc Gallese
2 - 3
Aranova
CSL Soccer
2 - 1
Aurelio
Compagnia Portuale
2 - 0
Canale Monterano
Urbetevere
1 - 2
Città di Cerveteri
Bomarzo
0 - 3
Corneto Tarquinia
Atletico Ladispoli
3 - 1
Duepigrecoroma
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
4 - 0
Montefiascone
Pian Due Torri
0 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Tolfa
2 - 2
Santa Marinella 1947
29a Giornata
31 mar 2019
Aranova
5 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Montefiascone
2 - 1
Bomarzo
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 2
Compagnia Portuale
Duepigrecoroma
3 - 1
CSL Soccer
Corneto Tarquinia
3 - 0
Doc Gallese
Città di Cerveteri
5 - 1
Pian Due Torri
Aurelio
1 - 5
Tolfa
Santa Marinella 1947
3 - 2
Urbetevere
Canale Monterano
2 - 3
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
30a Giornata
07 apr 2019
CSL Soccer
1 - 3
Aranova
Bomarzo
4 - 3
Canale Monterano
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Aurelio
0 - 2
Duepigrecoroma
Doc Gallese
0 - 0
Montefiascone
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
0 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pian Due Torri
2 - 2
Santa Marinella 1947
Tolfa
3 - 3
Urbetevere
31a Giornata
10 apr 2019
Montefiascone
1 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Aranova
8 - 0
Aurelio
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
5 - 2
Bomarzo
Santa Marinella 1947
2 - 5
Compagnia Portuale
Corneto Tarquinia
4 - 0
CSL Soccer
Canale Monterano
2 - 0
Doc Gallese
Urbetevere
3 - 3
Pian Due Torri
Duepigrecoroma
4 - 1
Tolfa
Città di Cerveteri
1 - 1
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
32a Giornata
28 apr 2019
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 6
Aranova
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 1
Canale Monterano
Bomarzo
0 - 0
Città di Cerveteri
Aurelio
0 - 4
Corneto Tarquinia
CSL Soccer
2 - 1
Montefiascone
Doc Gallese
2 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Tolfa
1 - 1
Pian Due Torri
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
1 - 3
Santa Marinella 1947
Compagnia Portuale
4 - 3
Urbetevere
33a Giornata
05 mag 2019
Tolfa
0 - 3
Aranova
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Montefiascone
3 - 0
Aurelio
Santa Marinella 1947
2 - 0
Bomarzo
Pian Due Torri
1 - 0
Compagnia Portuale
Canale Monterano
0 - 2
CSL Soccer
Città di Cerveteri
4 - 0
Doc Gallese
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Duepigrecoroma
Urbetevere
2 - 2
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
34a Giornata
12 mag 2019
Aurelio
2 - 0
Canale Monterano
Atletico Ladispoli
2 - 2
Città di Cerveteri
Aranova
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Duepigrecoroma
1 - 1
Montefiascone
CSL Soccer
1 - 3
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pol. Vigor Acquapendente
2 - 2
Pian Due Torri
Doc Gallese
2 - 3
Santa Marinella 1947
Compagnia Portuale
1 - 1
Tolfa
Bomarzo
2 - 1
Urbetevere

Ultime notizie