Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Dilettanti - Promozione - Girone D

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
02 set 2018
Anitrella
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 1
Alatri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 5
Terracina
Ferentino
4 - 1
Roccasecca
Hermada
0 - 0
Casalvieri
Mistral Città di Gaeta
2 - 1
Città di Paliano
Monte San Biagio
2 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Formia
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
0 - 1
Pontinia
2a Giornata
09 set 2018
Alatri
1 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Casalvieri
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Città di M.S.G.C.
0 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Formia
3 - 1
Hermada
Città di Paliano
2 - 3
Ferentino
Pontinia
0 - 2
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Real Cassino Colosseo
4 - 2
Anitrella
Roccasecca
0 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Terracina
1 - 3
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
3a Giornata
16 set 2018
Anitrella
3 - 1
Casalvieri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
3 - 3
Atletico Cervaro
Ferentino
0 - 2
Pontinia
Hermada
0 - 1
Roccasecca
Mistral Città di Gaeta
2 - 2
Terracina
Monte San Biagio
2 - 2
Formia
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.C.
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 2
Città di Paliano
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
4 - 0
Alatri
4a Giornata
23 set 2018
Alatri
0 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Casalvieri
3 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Città di M.S.G.C.
3 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Formia
2 - 1
Anitrella
Città di Paliano
4 - 0
Hermada
Pontinia
1 - 2
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Roccasecca
0 - 0
Monte San Biagio
Terracina
1 - 3
Ferentino
5a Giornata
30 set 2018
Anitrella
4 - 1
Roccasecca
Casalvieri
0 - 3
Città di M.S.G.C.
Ferentino
1 - 0
Alatri
Hermada
1 - 4
Pontinia
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Monte San Biagio
0 - 0
Città di Paliano
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 0
Formia
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Terracina
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
3 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
6a Giornata
07 ott 2018
Alatri
0 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 3
Ferentino
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Città di M.S.G.C.
1 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Formia
2 - 0
Casalvieri
Città di Paliano
2 - 3
Anitrella
Pontinia
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Roccasecca
2 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Terracina
1 - 2
Hermada
7a Giornata
14 ott 2018
Anitrella
1 - 0
Pontinia
Casalvieri
1 - 0
Roccasecca
Ferentino
4 - 3
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Formia
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Hermada
1 - 1
Alatri
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 1
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Monte San Biagio
0 - 0
Terracina
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 0
Città di Paliano
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
8a Giornata
21 ott 2018
Alatri
1 - 3
Monte San Biagio
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 0
Hermada
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 2
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Città di M.S.G.C.
0 - 0
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Città di Paliano
4 - 2
Casalvieri
Pontinia
1 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Roccasecca
1 - 1
Formia
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
1 - 7
Ferentino
Terracina
1 - 1
Anitrella
9a Giornata
28 ott 2018
Anitrella
1 - 2
Alatri
Casalvieri
1 - 2
Pontinia
Ferentino
1 - 3
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Formia
2 - 2
Città di Paliano
Hermada
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Monte San Biagio
1 - 3
Atletico Cervaro
Real Cassino Colosseo
0 - 0
Terracina
Roccasecca
0 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Sporting Calcio Vodice
3 - 3
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
10a Giornata
04 nov 2018
Alatri
1 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 2
Anitrella
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 2
Monte San Biagio
Città di M.S.G.C.
2 - 1
Ferentino
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Città di Paliano
3 - 0
Roccasecca
Pontinia
1 - 1
Formia
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
4 - 1
Hermada
Terracina
7 - 0
Casalvieri
11a Giornata
11 nov 2018
Anitrella
1 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Casalvieri
3 - 2
Alatri
Formia
2 - 3
Terracina
Hermada
0 - 4
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Monte San Biagio
1 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Città di Paliano
2 - 2
Città di M.S.G.C.
Real Cassino Colosseo
0 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Roccasecca
1 - 2
Pontinia
Sporting Calcio Vodice
2 - 1
Ferentino
12a Giornata
25 nov 2018
Alatri
0 - 1
Formia
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 1
Casalvieri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Città di M.S.G.C.
0 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Ferentino
1 - 2
Hermada
Mistral Città di Gaeta
0 - 2
Monte San Biagio
Pontinia
1 - 0
Città di Paliano
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
0 - 3
Anitrella
Terracina
1 - 4
Roccasecca
13a Giornata
02 dic 2018
Anitrella
3 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Casalvieri
1 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Formia
5 - 0
Atletico Cervaro
Hermada
2 - 2
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Monte San Biagio
2 - 4
Ferentino
Città di Paliano
1 - 0
Terracina
Real Cassino Colosseo
0 - 2
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Roccasecca
1 - 2
Alatri
Pontinia
3 - 1
Città di M.S.G.C.
14a Giornata
09 dic 2018
Alatri
0 - 0
Città di Paliano
Atletico Cervaro
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
3 - 1
Formia
Città di M.S.G.C.
3 - 1
Hermada
Ferentino
2 - 2
Anitrella
Mistral Città di Gaeta
0 - 2
Real Cassino Colosseo
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
3 - 2
Casalvieri
Terracina
1 - 1
Pontinia
15a Giornata
16 dic 2018
Anitrella
2 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Casalvieri
0 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Formia
3 - 2
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Monte San Biagio
2 - 1
Hermada
Città di Paliano
3 - 0
Atletico Cervaro
Pontinia
2 - 1
Alatri
Real Cassino Colosseo
1 - 2
Ferentino
Roccasecca
0 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Terracina
2 - 1
Città di M.S.G.C.
16a Giornata
23 dic 2018
Alatri
5 - 0
Terracina
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 1
Pontinia
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
0 - 1
Città di Paliano
Ferentino
4 - 1
Casalvieri
Hermada
1 - 3
Anitrella
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 3
Formia
Monte San Biagio
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Sporting Calcio Vodice
2 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
1 - 1
Roccasecca
17a Giornata
06 gen 2019
Anitrella
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Casalvieri
0 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Città di M.S.G.C.
3 - 1
Alatri
Formia
0 - 0
Ferentino
Città di Paliano
4 - 2
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Pontinia
3 - 3
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 1
Hermada
Roccasecca
1 - 2
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Terracina
1 - 1
Atletico Cervaro

Ritorno

18a Giornata
13 gen 2019
Città di M.S.G.C.
1 - 0
Anitrella
Alatri
2 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Terracina
1 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Roccasecca
0 - 2
Ferentino
Casalvieri
1 - 1
Hermada
Città di Paliano
2 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Real Cassino Colosseo
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Formia
1 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Pontinia
4 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
19a Giornata
20 gen 2019
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 1
Alatri
Monte San Biagio
4 - 0
Casalvieri
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Hermada
1 - 2
Formia
Ferentino
1 - 2
Città di Paliano
Mistral Città di Gaeta
7 - 0
Pontinia
Anitrella
0 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Sporting Calcio Vodice
2 - 0
Roccasecca
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
1 - 0
Terracina
20a Giornata
27 gen 2019
Casalvieri
1 - 1
Anitrella
Atletico Cervaro
3 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Pontinia
0 - 0
Ferentino
Roccasecca
2 - 0
Hermada
Terracina
1 - 2
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Formia
1 - 2
Monte San Biagio
Città di M.S.G.C.
6 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Città di Paliano
2 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Alatri
2 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
21a Giornata
03 feb 2019
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 0
Alatri
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
2 - 0
Atletico Cervaro
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 1
Casalvieri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 3
Città di M.S.G.C.
Anitrella
1 - 0
Formia
Hermada
1 - 2
Città di Paliano
Sporting Calcio Vodice
0 - 1
Pontinia
Monte San Biagio
3 - 1
Roccasecca
Ferentino
1 - 1
Terracina
22a Giornata
10 feb 2019
Roccasecca
0 - 1
Anitrella
Città di M.S.G.C.
3 - 0
Casalvieri
Alatri
1 - 0
Ferentino
Pontinia
2 - 1
Hermada
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 3
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Città di Paliano
3 - 2
Monte San Biagio
Formia
3 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Terracina
1 - 2
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
23a Giornata
17 feb 2019
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Alatri
Ferentino
2 - 0
Atletico Cervaro
Mistral Città di Gaeta
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Casalvieri
1 - 2
Formia
Anitrella
1 - 1
Città di Paliano
Monte San Biagio
0 - 0
Pontinia
Real Cassino Colosseo
0 - 0
Roccasecca
Hermada
2 - 2
Terracina
24a Giornata
24 feb 2019
Pontinia
3 - 1
Anitrella
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Casalvieri
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Ferentino
Città di M.S.G.C.
1 - 2
Formia
Alatri
2 - 3
Hermada
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
0 - 2
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Terracina
0 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Città di Paliano
2 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Atletico Cervaro
0 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
25a Giornata
03 mar 2019
Monte San Biagio
1 - 0
Alatri
Hermada
3 - 3
Atletico Cervaro
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 2
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Mistral Città di Gaeta
2 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Casalvieri
0 - 1
Città di Paliano
Real Cassino Colosseo
0 - 0
Pontinia
Formia
7 - 1
Roccasecca
Ferentino
3 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Anitrella
2 - 0
Terracina
26a Giornata
10 mar 2019
Alatri
1 - 1
Anitrella
Pontinia
2 - 0
Casalvieri
Mistral Città di Gaeta
1 - 0
Ferentino
Città di Paliano
3 - 0
Formia
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 3
Hermada
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 1
Monte San Biagio
Terracina
1 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Città di M.S.G.C.
2 - 2
Roccasecca
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
1 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
27a Giornata
17 mar 2019
Real Cassino Colosseo
4 - 1
Alatri
Anitrella
2 - 0
Atletico Cervaro
Monte San Biagio
2 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Ferentino
4 - 2
Città di M.S.G.C.
Sporting Calcio Vodice
0 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Città di Paliano
Formia
3 - 1
Pontinia
Hermada
1 - 1
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Casalvieri
3 - 2
Terracina
28a Giornata
24 mar 2019
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 1
Anitrella
Alatri
2 - 0
Casalvieri
Terracina
1 - 4
Formia
Mistral Città di Gaeta
3 - 0
Hermada
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
6 - 0
Monte San Biagio
Città di M.S.G.C.
2 - 0
Città di Paliano
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Pontinia
2 - 1
Roccasecca
Ferentino
3 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
29a Giornata
31 mar 2019
Formia
3 - 0
Alatri
Casalvieri
0 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Real Cassino Colosseo
2 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Sporting Calcio Vodice
3 - 1
Città di M.S.G.C.
Hermada
4 - 2
Ferentino
Monte San Biagio
3 - 1
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Città di Paliano
2 - 2
Pontinia
Anitrella
5 - 1
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Roccasecca
1 - 3
Terracina
30a Giornata
07 apr 2019
Mistral Città di Gaeta
3 - 0
Anitrella
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 2
Casalvieri
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 2
Formia
Sporting Calcio Vodice
0 - 0
Hermada
Ferentino
1 - 0
Monte San Biagio
Terracina
2 - 2
Città di Paliano
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
0 - 1
Real Cassino Colosseo
Alatri
0 - 0
Roccasecca
Città di M.S.G.C.
1 - 0
Pontinia
31a Giornata
10 apr 2019
Città di Paliano
2 - 2
Alatri
Roccasecca
1 - 2
Atletico Cervaro
Formia
2 - 1
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Hermada
0 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Anitrella
1 - 1
Ferentino
Real Cassino Colosseo
1 - 3
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Monte San Biagio
2 - 0
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Casalvieri
1 - 1
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
Pontinia
5 - 2
Terracina
32a Giornata
28 apr 2019
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 1
Anitrella
Mistral Città di Gaeta
10 - 1
Casalvieri
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
0 - 1
Formia
Hermada
2 - 3
Monte San Biagio
Atletico Cervaro
1 - 1
Città di Paliano
Alatri
0 - 2
Pontinia
Ferentino
3 - 2
Real Cassino Colosseo
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
2 - 3
Roccasecca
Città di M.S.G.C.
2 - 2
Terracina
33a Giornata
05 mag 2019
Terracina
2 - 0
Alatri
Pontinia
3 - 1
Atletico Cervaro
Città di Paliano
3 - 0
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
Casalvieri
2 - 0
Ferentino
Anitrella
3 - 1
Hermada
Formia
2 - 0
Mistral Città di Gaeta
Città di M.S.G.C.
4 - 3
Monte San Biagio
Real Cassino Colosseo
1 - 1
Sporting Calcio Vodice
Roccasecca
1 - 0
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
34a Giornata
12 mag 2019
Monte San Biagio
3 - 1
Anitrella
Sporting Calcio Vodice
1 - 2
Casalvieri
Alatri
1 - 0
Città di M.S.G.C.
Ferentino
4 - 1
Formia
Suio T. C. Cosma e Damiano
6 - 4
Città di Paliano
Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
1 - 2
Pontinia
Hermada
2 - 0
Real Cassino Colosseo
Mistral Città di Gaeta
6 - 0
Roccasecca
Atletico Cervaro
2 - 0
Terracina

Ultime notizie