Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 19 Nazionali - Girone H

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
15 set 2018
Albalonga
2 - 1
Trastevere
Anzio 1924
2 - 1
Ostiamare
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 2
SFF Atletico
Flaminia
2 - 2
Latina 1932
Città di Anagni Calcio
1 - 2
Cassino 1924
Ladispoli
2 - 2
Monterosi
Vis Artena
6 - 1
Lupa Roma
2a Giornata
22 set 2018
Cassino 1924
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Latina 1932
2 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
Lupa Roma
1 - 5
Città di Anagni Calcio
Monterosi
2 - 2
Anzio 1924
Ostiamare
3 - 5
Flaminia
SFF Atletico
4 - 1
Albalonga
Trastevere
4 - 0
Vis Artena
3a Giornata
29 set 2018
Albalonga
2 - 1
Cassino 1924
Anzio 1924
2 - 3
Aprilia Racing Club
Flaminia
0 - 0
SFF Atletico
Città di Anagni Calcio
4 - 2
Ostiamare
Ladispoli
1 - 4
Latina 1932
Trastevere
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
Vis Artena
2 - 2
Monterosi
4a Giornata
06 ott 2018
Aprilia Racing Club
3 - 1
Flaminia
Cassino 1924
3 - 1
Vis Artena
Latina 1932
2 - 0
Anzio 1924
Lupa Roma
0 - 5
Albalonga
Monterosi
2 - 0
Città di Anagni Calcio
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Ladispoli
SFF Atletico
1 - 1
Trastevere
5a Giornata
13 ott 2018
Albalonga
0 - 1
Ostiamare
Anzio 1924
0 - 1
SFF Atletico
Città di Anagni Calcio
0 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
Ladispoli
1 - 4
Flaminia
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Cassino 1924
Trastevere
2 - 1
Monterosi
Vis Artena
1 - 0
Latina 1932
6a Giornata
20 ott 2018
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Flaminia
2 - 0
Anzio 1924
Cassino 1924
1 - 2
Trastevere
Latina 1932
1 - 0
Città di Anagni Calcio
Monterosi
2 - 1
Albalonga
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Vis Artena
SFF Atletico
8 - 0
Lupa Roma
7a Giornata
27 ott 2018
Albalonga
0 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Monterosi
Città di Anagni Calcio
3 - 1
Anzio 1924
Ladispoli
4 - 1
SFF Atletico
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Trastevere
0 - 0
Latina 1932
Vis Artena
0 - 4
Flaminia
8a Giornata
03 nov 2018
Anzio 1924
2 - 2
Ladispoli
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 0
Vis Artena
Flaminia
6 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Latina 1932
3 - 1
Albalonga
Monterosi
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
Ostiamare
2 - 4
Trastevere
SFF Atletico
4 - 3
Cassino 1924
9a Giornata
10 nov 2018
Albalonga
1 - 2
Anzio 1924
Cassino 1924
3 - 1
Latina 1932
Città di Anagni Calcio
1 - 2
SFF Atletico
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
Monterosi
2 - 1
Ostiamare
Trastevere
1 - 0
Flaminia
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Ladispoli
10a Giornata
17 nov 2018
Anzio 1924
3 - 1
Vis Artena
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 2
Trastevere
Flaminia
0 - 2
Albalonga
Ladispoli
1 - 2
Città di Anagni Calcio
Latina 1932
7 - 1
Lupa Roma
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Cassino 1924
SFF Atletico
4 - 3
Monterosi
11a Giornata
24 nov 2018
Albalonga
0 - 0
Ladispoli
Cassino 1924
0 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
Lupa Roma
0 - 2
Flaminia
Monterosi
0 - 1
Latina 1932
Ostiamare
1 - 1
SFF Atletico
Trastevere
3 - 0
Anzio 1924
Vis Artena
3 - 0
Città di Anagni Calcio
12a Giornata
01 dic 2018
Anzio 1924
1 - 0
Cassino 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Flaminia
3 - 2
Monterosi
Città di Anagni Calcio
0 - 0
Trastevere
Ladispoli
4 - 0
Lupa Roma
Latina 1932
1 - 1
SFF Atletico
Vis Artena
3 - 1
Albalonga
13a Giornata
08 dic 2018
Albalonga
1 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Cassino 1924
5 - 1
Flaminia
Lupa Roma
3 - 0
Anzio 1924
Monterosi
2 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
Ostiamare
2 - 2
Latina 1932
SFF Atletico
5 - 0
Vis Artena
Trastevere
2 - 0
Ladispoli

Ritorno

14a Giornata
05 gen 2019
Trastevere
1 - 0
Albalonga
Ostiamare
1 - 2
Anzio 1924
SFF Atletico
0 - 3
Aprilia Racing Club
Latina 1932
4 - 0
Flaminia
Cassino 1924
0 - 3
Città di Anagni Calcio
Monterosi
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Lupa Roma
4 - 0
Vis Artena
15a Giornata
12 gen 2019
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Cassino 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 1
Latina 1932
Città di Anagni Calcio
4 - 0
Lupa Roma
Anzio 1924
4 - 0
Monterosi
Flaminia
0 - 0
Ostiamare
Albalonga
1 - 4
SFF Atletico
Vis Artena
1 - 6
Trastevere
16a Giornata
19 gen 2019
Cassino 1924
3 - 1
Albalonga
Aprilia Racing Club
4 - 0
Anzio 1924
SFF Atletico
3 - 0
Flaminia
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Latina 1932
1 - 3
Ladispoli
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Trastevere
Monterosi
4 - 2
Vis Artena
17a Giornata
26 gen 2019
Flaminia
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Vis Artena
-
Cassino 1924
Anzio 1924
-
Latina 1932
Albalonga
-
Lupa Roma
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Monterosi
Ladispoli
-
Ostiamare
Trastevere
-
SFF Atletico
18a Giornata
02 feb 2019
Ostiamare
-
Albalonga
SFF Atletico
-
Anzio 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Flaminia
-
Ladispoli
Cassino 1924
-
Lupa Roma
Monterosi
-
Trastevere
Latina 1932
-
Vis Artena
19a Giornata
09 feb 2019
Ladispoli
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Anzio 1924
-
Flaminia
Trastevere
-
Cassino 1924
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Latina 1932
Albalonga
-
Monterosi
Vis Artena
-
Ostiamare
Lupa Roma
-
SFF Atletico
20a Giornata
16 feb 2019
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Albalonga
Monterosi
-
Cassino 1924
Anzio 1924
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
SFF Atletico
-
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
-
Lupa Roma
Latina 1932
-
Trastevere
Flaminia
-
Vis Artena
21a Giornata
23 feb 2019
Ladispoli
-
Anzio 1924
Vis Artena
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Flaminia
Albalonga
-
Latina 1932
Lupa Roma
-
Monterosi
Trastevere
-
Ostiamare
Cassino 1924
-
SFF Atletico
22a Giornata
02 mar 2019
Anzio 1924
-
Albalonga
Latina 1932
-
Cassino 1924
SFF Atletico
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Lupa Roma
Ostiamare
-
Monterosi
Flaminia
-
Trastevere
Ladispoli
-
Vis Artena
23a Giornata
16 mar 2019
Vis Artena
-
Anzio 1924
Trastevere
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Albalonga
-
Flaminia
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Ladispoli
Lupa Roma
-
Latina 1932
Cassino 1924
-
Ostiamare
Monterosi
-
SFF Atletico
24a Giornata
23 mar 2019
Ladispoli
-
Albalonga
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Cassino 1924
Flaminia
-
Lupa Roma
Latina 1932
-
Monterosi
SFF Atletico
-
Ostiamare
Anzio 1924
-
Trastevere
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Vis Artena
25a Giornata
30 mar 2019
Cassino 1924
-
Anzio 1924
Ostiamare
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Monterosi
-
Flaminia
Trastevere
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Lupa Roma
-
Ladispoli
SFF Atletico
-
Latina 1932
Albalonga
-
Vis Artena
26a Giornata
06 apr 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Albalonga
Flaminia
-
Cassino 1924
Anzio 1924
-
Lupa Roma
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Monterosi
Latina 1932
-
Ostiamare
Vis Artena
-
SFF Atletico
Ladispoli
-
Trastevere

Ultime notizie