Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 19 Regionali C Riserve - Girone A

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
14 ott 2018
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 3
Pro Roma
Castelnuovese
1 - 2
Lupa Roma
Centro Sportivo Primavera
2 - 1
Boreale Don Orione
Football Club Frascati
4 - 6
Montespaccato
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
8 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Torre Angela
0 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
2a Giornata
21 ott 2018
Boreale Don Orione
6 - 3
Football Club Frascati
Lupa Roma
4 - 1
Torre Angela
Montespaccato
0 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
5 - 1
Castelnuovese
Pro Roma
17 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
3a Giornata
28 ott 2018
Accademia Sporting Roma
3 - 3
Boreale Don Orione
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 4
Torre Angela
Football Club Frascati
1 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
2 - 3
Montespaccato
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 3
Lupa Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
5 - 2
Pro Roma
4a Giornata
04 nov 2018
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Lupa Roma
5 - 2
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Montespaccato
4 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Pro Roma
6 - 0
Castelnuovese
Torre Angela
3 - 3
Football Club Frascati
5a Giornata
11 nov 2018
Accademia Sporting Roma
1 - 1
Torre Angela
Castelnuovese
2 - 4
Montespaccato
Football Club Frascati
3 - 2
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
0 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 2
Pro Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
2 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
6a Giornata
24 nov 2018
Boreale Don Orione
11 - 2
Castelnuovese
Centro Sportivo Primavera
2 - 3
Accademia Sporting Roma
Lupa Roma
6 - 0
Football Club Frascati
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 4
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Torre Angela
9 - 2
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
7a Giornata
01 dic 2018
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 2
Football Club Frascati
Castelnuovese
0 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
1 - 7
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Pro Roma
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
5 - 0
Torre Angela
8a Giornata
08 dic 2018
Centro Sportivo Primavera
0 - 3
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Football Club Frascati
3 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Lupa Roma
5 - 1
Accademia Sporting Roma
Montespaccato
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Torre Angela
3 - 1
Castelnuovese
9a Giornata
15 dic 2018
Castelnuovese
0 - 2
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
0 - 5
Accademia Sporting Roma
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 0
Torre Angela
Pro Roma
1 - 4
Boreale Don Orione
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
4 - 2
Football Club Frascati
10a Giornata
22 dic 2018
Accademia Sporting Roma
1 - 0
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Football Club Frascati
3 - 1
Castelnuovese
Lupa Roma
8 - 2
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 4
Pro Roma
11a Giornata
05 gen 2019
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 3
Lupa Roma
Castelnuovese
0 - 1
Accademia Sporting Roma
Montespaccato
0 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 5
Football Club Frascati
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Torre Angela
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
7 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
12a Giornata
12 gen 2019
Accademia Sporting Roma
0 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 1
Pro Roma
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
1 - 2
Castelnuovese
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 3
Boreale Don Orione
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
Torre Angela
3 - 4
Montespaccato
13a Giornata
19 gen 2019
Boreale Don Orione
9 - 2
Torre Angela
Castelnuovese
0 - 3
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Lupa Roma
3 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Pro Roma
3 - 0
Football Club Frascati
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 7
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Montespaccato
1 - 2
Centro Sportivo Primavera

Ritorno

14a Giornata
26 gen 2019
Pro Roma
1 - 2
Accademia Sporting Roma
Lupa Roma
6 - 0
Castelnuovese
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Montespaccato
4 - 0
Football Club Frascati
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
4 - 2
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Pescatori Ostia
n. d.
Torre Angela
15a Giornata
02 feb 2019
Football Club Frascati
2 - 9
Boreale Don Orione
Torre Angela
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 5
Montespaccato
Centro Sportivo Primavera
4 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Castelnuovese
1 - 5
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
2 - 4
Pro Roma
16a Giornata
09 feb 2019
Boreale Don Orione
3 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Torre Angela
0 - 3
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 1
Football Club Frascati
Montespaccato
10 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Lupa Roma
3 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pro Roma
3 - 4
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
17a Giornata
02 mar 2019
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
0 - 5
Boreale Don Orione
Centro Sportivo Primavera
4 - 5
Lupa Roma
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
1 - 0
Montespaccato
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Castelnuovese
0 - 7
Pro Roma
Football Club Frascati
2 - 7
Torre Angela
18a Giornata
09 mar 2019
Torre Angela
7 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Montespaccato
3 - 0
Castelnuovese
Centro Sportivo Primavera
2 - 3
Football Club Frascati
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 1
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Pro Roma
3 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
19a Giornata
16 mar 2019
Castelnuovese
1 - 2
Boreale Don Orione
Accademia Sporting Roma
7 - 3
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Football Club Frascati
1 - 4
Lupa Roma
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 2
Montespaccato
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
4 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
2 - 4
Torre Angela
20a Giornata
23 mar 2019
Football Club Frascati
2 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 0
Castelnuovese
Centro Sportivo Primavera
5 - 1
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Boreale Don Orione
8 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Pro Roma
Torre Angela
1 - 3
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
21a Giornata
30 mar 2019
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
3 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
3 - 4
Football Club Frascati
Accademia Sporting Roma
1 - 3
Lupa Roma
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Montespaccato
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Castelnuovese
0 - 4
Torre Angela
22a Giornata
06 apr 2019
Centro Sportivo Primavera
15 - 0
Castelnuovese
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 1
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Lupa Roma
3 - 5
Montespaccato
Torre Angela
6 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Boreale Don Orione
1 - 2
Pro Roma
Football Club Frascati
0 - 6
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
23a Giornata
27 apr 2019
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
3 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Boreale Don Orione
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 1
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Castelnuovese
0 - 2
Football Club Frascati
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
2 - 1
Lupa Roma
Pro Roma
7 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
24a Giornata
04 mag 2019
Lupa Roma
1 - 3
Boreale Don Orione
Accademia Sporting Roma
2 - 0
Castelnuovese
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 4
Montespaccato
Football Club Frascati
4 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Torre Angela
8 - 0
Pro Roma
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
0 - 4
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
25a Giornata
11 mag 2019
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 0
Accademia Sporting Roma
Pro Roma
5 - 0
Centro Sportivo Primavera
Castelnuovese
3 - 0
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
Boreale Don Orione
2 - 2
Pescatori Ostia
Lupa Roma
2 - 1
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
Montespaccato
5 - 1
Torre Angela
26a Giornata
18 mag 2019
Torre Angela
1 - 4
Boreale Don Orione
Time Sport Roma Garbatella
-
Castelnuovese
Pescatori Ostia
3 - 3
Lupa Roma
Football Club Frascati
0 - 9
Pro Roma
Latina Scalo Sermoneta
3 - 4
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Centro Sportivo Primavera
1 - 2
Montespaccato

Ultime notizie