Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 17 Elite - Girone A

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
16 set 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 3
SFF Atletico
Atletico 2000
3 - 0
Civitavecchia
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Montespaccato
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
7 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Ostiamare
0 - 3
Pro Roma
Romulea
3 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Tor di Quinto
2 - 0
Tor Sapienza
Trastevere
1 - 1
Ottavia
2a Giornata
23 set 2018
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 5
Tor di Quinto
Civitavecchia
0 - 4
Romulea
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Montespaccato
0 - 5
Ostiamare
Ottavia
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Atletico 2000
SFF Atletico
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Trastevere
3a Giornata
30 set 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 2
Romulea
Atletico 2000
3 - 1
Montespaccato
Ladispoli
0 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Ottavia
Pro Roma
0 - 0
Civitavecchia
Tor di Quinto
4 - 1
SFF Atletico
Trastevere
5 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
4a Giornata
07 ott 2018
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 2
Ladispoli
Civitavecchia
1 - 4
Accademia Calcio Roma
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Montespaccato
4 - 2
Pro Roma
Ottavia
2 - 4
Atletico 2000
Romulea
1 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
SFF Atletico
1 - 0
Trastevere
Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Ostiamare
5a Giornata
14 ott 2018
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Ladispoli
3 - 4
SFF Atletico
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Ostiamare
2 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Pro Roma
1 - 3
Ottavia
Tor di Quinto
0 - 2
Romulea
Trastevere
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
6a Giornata
21 ott 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 1
Tor di Quinto
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 2
Atletico 2000
Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Ottavia
3 - 0
Montespaccato
Romulea
2 - 1
Trastevere
SFF Atletico
4 - 1
Ostiamare
Tor Sapienza
1 - 0
Pro Roma
7a Giornata
28 ott 2018
Atletico 2000
0 - 3
SFF Atletico
Ladispoli
0 - 4
Romulea
Montespaccato
2 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Tor di Quinto
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Trastevere
3 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
8a Giornata
04 nov 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 0
Ladispoli
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
0 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 2
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
3 - 2
Trastevere
Romulea
5 - 1
Ostiamare
SFF Atletico
5 - 1
Pro Roma
Tor Sapienza
0 - 2
Ottavia
9a Giornata
11 nov 2018
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Romulea
Ladispoli
0 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Montespaccato
0 - 4
SFF Atletico
Ostiamare
1 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Ottavia
0 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Pro Roma
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Tor Sapienza
4 - 0
Civitavecchia
Trastevere
0 - 1
Tor di Quinto
10a Giornata
25 nov 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Civitavecchia
1 - 4
Trastevere
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 2
Montespaccato
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Ostiamare
Romulea
1 - 0
Pro Roma
SFF Atletico
4 - 1
Ottavia
Tor di Quinto
1 - 0
Ladispoli
11a Giornata
02 dic 2018
Atletico 2000
0 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
Ladispoli
0 - 2
Trastevere
Montespaccato
1 - 4
Romulea
Ostiamare
0 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Ottavia
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Tor Sapienza
1 - 4
SFF Atletico
12a Giornata
09 dic 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 2
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 2
Tor Sapienza
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Pro Roma
Romulea
4 - 2
Ottavia
SFF Atletico
6 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Tor di Quinto
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
Trastevere
3 - 0
Ostiamare
13a Giornata
16 dic 2018
Atletico 2000
4 - 1
Trastevere
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Ladispoli
Ottavia
3 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Pro Roma
0 - 1
Tor di Quinto
SFF Atletico
9 - 0
Civitavecchia
Tor Sapienza
1 - 2
Romulea
14a Giornata
23 dic 2018
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 2
SFF Atletico
Ladispoli
1 - 2
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
6 - 0
Ottavia
Ostiamare
4 - 1
Civitavecchia
Romulea
6 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Tor di Quinto
2 - 0
Montespaccato
Trastevere
1 - 2
Pro Roma
15a Giornata
06 gen 2019
Atletico 2000
4 - 1
Ostiamare
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Civitavecchia
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
2 - 2
Trastevere
Ottavia
0 - 2
Tor di Quinto
Pro Roma
1 - 1
Ladispoli
SFF Atletico
3 - 2
Romulea
Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste

Ritorno

16a Giornata
13 gen 2019
SFF Atletico
3 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Atletico 2000
Montespaccato
0 - 1
Ladispoli
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 8
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pro Roma
2 - 1
Ostiamare
Grifone Monteverde
4 - 2
Romulea
Tor Sapienza
0 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Ottavia
2 - 4
Trastevere
17a Giornata
20 gen 2019
Tor di Quinto
2 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Romulea
3 - 1
Civitavecchia
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Ostiamare
4 - 0
Montespaccato
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Ottavia
Atletico 2000
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 0
SFF Atletico
Trastevere
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
18a Giornata
27 gen 2019
Romulea
5 - 2
Accademia Calcio Roma
Montespaccato
1 - 3
Atletico 2000
Tor Sapienza
2 - 3
Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ottavia
4 - 4
Ostiamare
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Pro Roma
SFF Atletico
1 - 0
Tor di Quinto
Aurelio F. A.
0 - 4
Trastevere
19a Giornata
03 feb 2019
Ladispoli
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 1
Civitavecchia
Tor di Quinto
2 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Pro Roma
3 - 2
Montespaccato
Atletico 2000
3 - 1
Ottavia
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Romulea
Trastevere
1 - 0
SFF Atletico
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Tor Sapienza
20a Giornata
10 feb 2019
Tor Sapienza
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
SFF Atletico
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Civitavecchia
2 - 3
Montespaccato
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 2
Ostiamare
Ottavia
2 - 1
Pro Roma
Romulea
3 - 2
Tor di Quinto
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Trastevere
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
21a Giornata
17 feb 2019
Tor di Quinto
1 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Atletico 2000
3 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
6 - 0
Civitavecchia
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
3 - 1
Ottavia
Trastevere
3 - 4
Romulea
Ostiamare
2 - 1
SFF Atletico
Pro Roma
1 - 2
Tor Sapienza
22a Giornata
24 feb 2019
SFF Atletico
1 - 5
Atletico 2000
Romulea
0 - 3
Ladispoli
Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Ostiamare
Civitavecchia
3 - 4
Ottavia
Aurelio F. A.
3 - 0
Pro Roma
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
1 - 1
Tor di Quinto
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 3
Trastevere
23a Giornata
03 mar 2019
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Montespaccato
3 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Tor di Quinto
6 - 1
Civitavecchia
Atletico 2000
2 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Trastevere
1 - 2
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Romulea
Pro Roma
1 - 3
SFF Atletico
Ottavia
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
24a Giornata
10 mar 2019
Romulea
0 - 0
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 1
Ladispoli
SFF Atletico
5 - 1
Montespaccato
Accademia Calcio Roma
2 - 3
Ostiamare
Aurelio F. A.
1 - 0
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 0
Pro Roma
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
Tor Sapienza
Tor di Quinto
0 - 0
Trastevere
25a Giornata
17 mar 2019
Atletico 2000
2 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Tor Sapienza
0 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Trastevere
3 - 1
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Ostiamare
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Pro Roma
3 - 1
Romulea
Ottavia
1 - 4
SFF Atletico
Ladispoli
0 - 3
Tor di Quinto
26a Giornata
24 mar 2019
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Aurelio F. A.
Trastevere
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Romulea
3 - 3
Montespaccato
Tor di Quinto
4 - 0
Ostiamare
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Ottavia
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 0
Pro Roma
SFF Atletico
2 - 0
Tor Sapienza
27a Giornata
31 mar 2019
Montespaccato
3 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Civitavecchia
Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Pro Roma
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ottavia
0 - 6
Romulea
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 4
SFF Atletico
Atletico 2000
1 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Ostiamare
2 - 2
Trastevere
28a Giornata
07 apr 2019
Trastevere
3 - 2
Atletico 2000
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 0
Aurelio F. A.
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
4 - 2
Montespaccato
Ladispoli
5 - 1
Ostiamare
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Ottavia
Tor di Quinto
5 - 0
Pro Roma
Civitavecchia
1 - 1
SFF Atletico
Romulea
3 - 0
Tor Sapienza
29a Giornata
28 apr 2019
Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
SFF Atletico
3 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Ottavia
0 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Civitavecchia
2 - 4
Ostiamare
Aurelio F. A.
2 - 7
Romulea
Montespaccato
0 - 3
Tor di Quinto
Pro Roma
0 - 2
Trastevere
30a Giornata
05 mag 2019
Ostiamare
2 - 0
Atletico 2000
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 1
Aurelio F. A.
Grifone Monteverde
6 - 0
Civitavecchia
Trastevere
3 - 0
Montespaccato
Tor di Quinto
2 - 0
Ottavia
Ladispoli
2 - 2
Pro Roma
Romulea
1 - 4
SFF Atletico
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
0 - 0
Tor Sapienza

Ultime notizie