Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 19 Nazionali - Girone H

Stagione 2019-2020

Andata

1a Giornata
14 set 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 0
Trastevere
Flaminia
1 - 2
Albalonga
Città di Anagni Calcio
4 - 3
Ostiamare
Latina 1932
1 - 1
Ladispoli
Monterosi
2 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
Pomezia
1 - 0
Vis Artena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 1
Cassino 1924
2a Giornata
21 set 2019
Ladispoli
3 - 0
Pomezia
Albalonga
3 - 1
Monterosi
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 1
Latina 1932
Cassino 1924
2 - 3
Città di Anagni Calcio
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Flaminia
Trastevere
4 - 0
Team Nuova Florida
Vis Artena
1 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3a Giornata
28 set 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4 - 2
Ladispoli
Flaminia
0 - 1
Cassino 1924
Città di Anagni Calcio
0 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Latina 1932
0 - 0
Albalonga
Monterosi
0 - 4
Ostiamare
Pomezia
0 - 4
Aprilia Racing Club
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 0
Vis Artena
4a Giornata
05 ott 2019
Ladispoli
5 - 3
Team Nuova Florida
Albalonga
5 - 1
Pomezia
Aprilia Racing Club
0 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Cassino 1924
0 - 1
Monterosi
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Latina 1932
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 2
Flaminia
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Trastevere
5a Giornata
12 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 2
Albalonga
Flaminia
0 - 0
Città di Anagni Calcio
Latina 1932
1 - 1
Cassino 1924
Monterosi
2 - 5
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pomezia
1 - 3
Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida
3 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
Trastevere
0 - 2
Ladispoli
6a Giornata
19 ott 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 3
Vis Artena
Albalonga
4 - 2
Team Nuova Florida
Aprilia Racing Club
1 - 4
Trastevere
Cassino 1924
1 - 0
Pomezia
Città di Anagni Calcio
5 - 2
Monterosi
Ostiamare
2 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
4 - 0
Latina 1932
7a Giornata
26 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 0
Cassino 1924
Latina 1932
2 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Monterosi
2 - 2
Flaminia
Pomezia
2 - 2
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida
0 - 2
Ostiamare
Trastevere
2 - 0
Albalonga
Vis Artena
0 - 2
Aprilia Racing Club
8a Giornata
02 nov 2019
Albalonga
1 - 0
Vis Artena
Aprilia Racing Club
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Flaminia
1 - 1
Latina 1932
Cassino 1924
0 - 5
Team Nuova Florida
Città di Anagni Calcio
1 - 1
Pomezia
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
1 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
9a Giornata
09 nov 2019
Ladispoli
3 - 2
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 2
Città di Anagni Calcio
Latina 1932
4 - 1
Monterosi
Pomezia
2 - 2
Flaminia
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere
3 - 0
Cassino 1924
Vis Artena
1 - 1
Ostiamare
10a Giornata
16 nov 2019
Albalonga
1 - 1
Aprilia Racing Club
Flaminia
1 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Cassino 1924
2 - 2
Vis Artena
Città di Anagni Calcio
1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
Monterosi
2 - 1
Pomezia
Ostiamare
0 - 1
Ladispoli
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
2 - 2
Trastevere
11a Giornata
23 nov 2019
Ladispoli
3 - 1
Cassino 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
3 - 1
Ostiamare
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4 - 2
Monterosi
Pomezia
0 - 5
Latina 1932
Team Nuova Florida
2 - 0
Flaminia
Trastevere
0 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Vis Artena
0 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
12a Giornata
30 nov 2019
Flaminia
0 - 4
Trastevere
Cassino 1924
2 - 3
Aprilia Racing Club
Città di Anagni Calcio
2 - 1
Vis Artena
Latina 1932
2 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Monterosi
2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida
Ostiamare
0 - 0
Albalonga
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
3 - 2
Ladispoli
13a Giornata
07 dic 2019
Ladispoli
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Albalonga
-
Cassino 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Pomezia
Team Nuova Florida
-
Latina 1932
Trastevere
-
Monterosi
Vis Artena
-
Flaminia
14a Giornata
14 dic 2019
Flaminia
-
Ladispoli
Cassino 1924
-
Ostiamare
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Latina 1932
-
Trastevere
Monterosi
-
Vis Artena
Pomezia
-
Team Nuova Florida
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Albalonga
15a Giornata
21 dic 2019
Ladispoli
-
Monterosi
Albalonga
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Flaminia
Ostiamare
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Trastevere
-
Pomezia
Vis Artena
-
Latina 1932

Ritorno

16a Giornata
04 gen 2020
Trastevere
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Albalonga
-
Flaminia
Ostiamare
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Ladispoli
-
Latina 1932
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Monterosi
Vis Artena
-
Pomezia
Cassino 1924
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
17a Giornata
11 gen 2020
Pomezia
-
Ladispoli
Monterosi
-
Albalonga
Latina 1932
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Cassino 1924
Flaminia
-
Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida
-
Trastevere
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Vis Artena
18a Giornata
18 gen 2020
Ladispoli
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Cassino 1924
-
Flaminia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Albalonga
-
Latina 1932
Ostiamare
-
Monterosi
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Pomezia
Vis Artena
-
Team Nuova Florida
19a Giornata
25 gen 2020
Team Nuova Florida
-
Ladispoli
Pomezia
-
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Monterosi
-
Cassino 1924
Latina 1932
-
Ostiamare
Flaminia
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere
-
Vis Artena
20a Giornata
01 feb 2020
Albalonga
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Flaminia
Cassino 1924
-
Latina 1932
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Monterosi
Ostiamare
-
Pomezia
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Team Nuova Florida
Ladispoli
-
Trastevere
21a Giornata
08 feb 2020
Vis Artena
-
Ladispoli
Team Nuova Florida
-
Albalonga
Trastevere
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Pomezia
-
Cassino 1924
Monterosi
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Ostiamare
Latina 1932
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
22a Giornata
15 feb 2020
Cassino 1924
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Latina 1932
Flaminia
-
Monterosi
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Pomezia
Ostiamare
-
Team Nuova Florida
Albalonga
-
Trastevere
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Vis Artena
23a Giornata
22 feb 2020
Vis Artena
-
Albalonga
Ladispoli
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Latina 1932
-
Flaminia
Team Nuova Florida
-
Cassino 1924
Pomezia
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Trastevere
-
Ostiamare
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
24a Giornata
29 feb 2020
Albalonga
-
Ladispoli
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Monterosi
-
Latina 1932
Flaminia
-
Pomezia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Team Nuova Florida
Cassino 1924
-
Trastevere
Ostiamare
-
Vis Artena
25a Giornata
07 mar 2020
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Flaminia
Vis Artena
-
Cassino 1924
Team Nuova Florida
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Pomezia
-
Monterosi
Ladispoli
-
Ostiamare
Trastevere
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
26a Giornata
21 mar 2020
Cassino 1924
-
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Monterosi
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Latina 1932
-
Pomezia
Flaminia
-
Team Nuova Florida
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Vis Artena
27a Giornata
28 mar 2020
Trastevere
-
Flaminia
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Cassino 1924
Vis Artena
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Latina 1932
Team Nuova Florida
-
Monterosi
Albalonga
-
Ostiamare
Ladispoli
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
28a Giornata
04 apr 2020
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Ladispoli
Cassino 1924
-
Albalonga
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Pomezia
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Latina 1932
-
Team Nuova Florida
Monterosi
-
Trastevere
Flaminia
-
Vis Artena
29a Giornata
10 apr 2020
Ladispoli
-
Flaminia
Ostiamare
-
Cassino 1924
Aprilia Racing Club
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Trastevere
-
Latina 1932
Vis Artena
-
Monterosi
Team Nuova Florida
-
Pomezia
Albalonga
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
30a Giornata
18 apr 2020
Monterosi
-
Ladispoli
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Albalonga
Flaminia
-
Aprilia Racing Club
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Ostiamare
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Team Nuova Florida
Pomezia
-
Trastevere
Latina 1932
-
Vis Artena

Ultime notizie