Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 19 Regionali B - Girone A

Stagione 2019-2020

Andata

1a Giornata
05 ott 2019
Aranova
0 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico Ladispoli
2 - 7
Polisportiva Oriolo
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Ottavia
3 - 0
Atletico Acilia
Palocco
2 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 4
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
1 - 4
Montespaccato
Vis Aurelia
1 - 0
Fulgur Tuscania
2a Giornata
12 ott 2019
Atletico Acilia
0 - 2
Aranova
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Atletico Ladispoli
Fulgur Tuscania
1 - 3
Pianoscarano
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
2 - 0
Ottavia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 2
Palocco
Polisportiva Oriolo
1 - 1
Vis Aurelia
3a Giornata
19 ott 2019
Aranova
3 - 1
Montespaccato
Atletico Acilia
2 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico Ladispoli
3 - 2
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Grifone Gialloverde
4 - 1
Pescatori Ostia
Ottavia
3 - 0
Fulgur Tuscania
Palocco
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
2 - 1
Polisportiva Oriolo
Vis Aurelia
1 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
4a Giornata
26 ott 2019
Civitavecchia
2 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 0
Pianoscarano
Fulgur Tuscania
1 - 1
Aranova
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Montespaccato
6 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Pescatori Ostia
1 - 0
Palocco
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 2
Vis Aurelia
Polisportiva Oriolo
1 - 2
Ottavia
5a Giornata
02 nov 2019
Aranova
1 - 2
Polisportiva Oriolo
Atletico Acilia
0 - 3
Fulgur Tuscania
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 3
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
2 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
6 - 1
Corneto Tarquinia
Palocco
4 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
Pianoscarano
2 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Vis Aurelia
1 - 1
Civitavecchia
6a Giornata
09 nov 2019
Civitavecchia
1 - 2
Pianoscarano
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 1
Aranova
Fulgur Tuscania
2 - 4
Montespaccato
Grifone Gialloverde
3 - 3
Atletico Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
0 - 1
Palocco
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
0 - 3
Ottavia
Polisportiva Oriolo
8 - 2
Atletico Acilia
7a Giornata
16 nov 2019
Aranova
2 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Atletico Acilia
0 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Atletico Ladispoli
0 - 3
Palocco
Fulgur Tuscania
2 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Montespaccato
6 - 2
Polisportiva Oriolo
Ottavia
3 - 3
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
0 - 6
Pescatori Ostia
Vis Aurelia
1 - 0
Grifone Gialloverde
8a Giornata
23 nov 2019
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Aranova
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 6
Montespaccato
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 1
Pianoscarano
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Palocco
-
Vis Aurelia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 1
Ottavia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
3 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Polisportiva Oriolo
0 - 1
Fulgur Tuscania
9a Giornata
30 nov 2019
Aranova
2 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Atletico Acilia
2 - 3
Civitavecchia
Fulgur Tuscania
2 - 0
Corneto Tarquinia
Montespaccato
3 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Ottavia
1 - 2
Grifone Gialloverde
Pianoscarano
1 - 3
Palocco
Polisportiva Oriolo
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Vis Aurelia
3 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
10a Giornata
07 dic 2019
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 2
Pianoscarano
Civitavecchia
0 - 2
Montespaccato
Corneto Tarquinia
2 - 2
Polisportiva Oriolo
Grifone Gialloverde
1 - 4
Aranova
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Palocco
2 - 2
Ottavia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 1
Atletico Acilia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
2 - 3
Fulgur Tuscania
11a Giornata
14 dic 2019
Aranova
1 - 1
Palocco
Atletico Acilia
3 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 7
Grifone Monteverde
Fulgur Tuscania
3 - 1
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
4 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
Ottavia
7 - 0
Atletico Ladispoli
Pianoscarano
2 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Polisportiva Oriolo
3 - 0
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
12a Giornata
21 dic 2019
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 2
Aranova
Civitavecchia
2 - 3
Polisportiva Oriolo
Grifone Gialloverde
0 - 1
Montespaccato
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 2
Pianoscarano
Palocco
6 - 2
Atletico Acilia
Pescatori Ostia
2 - 3
Fulgur Tuscania
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 5
Corneto Tarquinia
Vis Aurelia
2 - 1
Ottavia
13a Giornata
04 gen 2020
Aranova
1 - 0
Vis Aurelia
Atletico Acilia
0 - 1
Atletico Ladispoli
Corneto Tarquinia
1 - 2
Civitavecchia
Fulgur Tuscania
3 - 1
Grifone Gialloverde
Montespaccato
1 - 0
Palocco
Ottavia
6 - 0
Pianoscarano
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
1 - 4
Grifone Monteverde
Polisportiva Oriolo
4 - 0
Pescatori Ostia
14a Giornata
11 gen 2020
Atletico Ladispoli
1 - 1
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
5 - 1
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Grifone Gialloverde
2 - 4
Polisportiva Oriolo
Ottavia
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Palocco
2 - 1
Fulgur Tuscania
Pescatori Ostia
0 - 2
Corneto Tarquinia
Pianoscarano
0 - 1
Aranova
Vis Aurelia
3 - 2
Atletico Acilia
15a Giornata
18 gen 2020
Aranova
-
Ottavia
Atletico Acilia
-
Pianoscarano
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
-
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
-
Vis Aurelia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Pescatori Ostia
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Palocco

Ritorno

16a Giornata
25 gen 2020
Grifone Monteverde
-
Aranova
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Atletico Acilia
-
Ottavia
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Palocco
Civitavecchia
-
Pescatori Ostia
Montespaccato
-
Pianoscarano
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Vis Aurelia
17a Giornata
01 feb 2020
Aranova
-
Atletico Acilia
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Civitavecchia
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Pianoscarano
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Pescatori Ostia
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Montespaccato
Palocco
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Vis Aurelia
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
18a Giornata
08 feb 2020
Montespaccato
-
Aranova
Grifone Monteverde
-
Atletico Acilia
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Pescatori Ostia
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Ottavia
Civitavecchia
-
Palocco
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Pianoscarano
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Vis Aurelia
19a Giornata
15 feb 2020
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Civitavecchia
Pianoscarano
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Aranova
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico Acilia
-
Montespaccato
Palocco
-
Pescatori Ostia
Vis Aurelia
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Ottavia
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
20a Giornata
22 feb 2020
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Aranova
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Atletico Acilia
Pescatori Ostia
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
-
Montespaccato
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Ottavia
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Palocco
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Pianoscarano
Civitavecchia
-
Vis Aurelia
21a Giornata
29 feb 2020
Pianoscarano
-
Civitavecchia
Aranova
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Montespaccato
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Palocco
-
Grifone Monteverde
Vis Aurelia
-
Pescatori Ostia
Ottavia
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Atletico Acilia
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
22a Giornata
07 mar 2020
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Aranova
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Atletico Acilia
Palocco
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Grifone Monteverde
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Montespaccato
Civitavecchia
-
Ottavia
Pescatori Ostia
-
Pianoscarano
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Vis Aurelia
23a Giornata
14 mar 2020
Aranova
-
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Pianoscarano
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Grifone Monteverde
Vis Aurelia
-
Palocco
Ottavia
-
Pescatori Ostia
Atletico Acilia
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
24a Giornata
21 mar 2020
Pescatori Ostia
-
Aranova
Civitavecchia
-
Atletico Acilia
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Montespaccato
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Ottavia
Palocco
-
Pianoscarano
Grifone Monteverde
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Vis Aurelia
25a Giornata
28 mar 2020
Pianoscarano
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Montespaccato
-
Civitavecchia
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Aranova
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Vis Aurelia
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Palocco
Atletico Acilia
-
Pescatori Ostia
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
26a Giornata
04 apr 2020
Palocco
-
Aranova
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Atletico Acilia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Civitavecchia
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Pescatori Ostia
-
Montespaccato
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Ottavia
Vis Aurelia
-
Pianoscarano
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
27a Giornata
18 apr 2020
Aranova
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Civitavecchia
Montespaccato
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Pianoscarano
-
Grifone Monteverde
Atletico Acilia
-
Palocco
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Pescatori Ostia
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Ottavia
-
Vis Aurelia
28a Giornata
25 apr 2020
Vis Aurelia
-
Aranova
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Atletico Acilia
Civitavecchia
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Palocco
-
Montespaccato
Pianoscarano
-
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Pescatori Ostia
-
Polisportiva Oriolo
29a Giornata
02 mag 2020
Montespaccato
-
Atletico Ladispoli
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
-
Civitavecchia
Polisportiva Oriolo
-
Grifone Gialloverde
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ottavia
Fulgur Tuscania
-
Palocco
Corneto Tarquinia
-
Pescatori Ostia
Aranova
-
Pianoscarano
Atletico Acilia
-
Vis Aurelia
30a Giornata
09 mag 2020
Ottavia
-
Aranova
Pianoscarano
-
Atletico Acilia
Grifone Gialloverde
-
Corneto Tarquinia
Atletico Ladispoli
-
Fulgur Tuscania
Civitavecchia
-
Grifone Monteverde
Vis Aurelia
-
Montespaccato
Pescatori Ostia
-
Polisportiva Monti Cimini
Palocco
-
Polisportiva Oriolo

Ultime notizie