Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Giovanili - Under 16 Elite - Girone A

Stagione 2019-2020

Andata

1a Giornata
05 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 4
Spes Artiglio
Aurelio
1 - 4
Campus Eur
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Romulea
2 - 1
Albalonga
Trastevere
4 - 1
Ladispoli
Urbetevere
1 - 1
Ottavia
Vigor Perconti
2 - 1
Dabliu New Team
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 2
Ostiamare
2a Giornata
12 ott 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 3
Grifone Monteverde
Albalonga
1 - 3
Aurelio
Atletico 2000
0 - 0
Urbetevere
Campus Eur
0 - 0
Vigor Perconti
Dabliu New Team
4 - 4
Viterbese Castrense
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Ottavia
2 - 2
Romulea
Spes Artiglio
1 - 3
Trastevere
3a Giornata
19 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 1
Dabliu New Team
Atletico 2000
1 - 1
Ottavia
Aurelio
0 - 2
Romulea
Grifone Monteverde
3 - 1
Spes Artiglio
Trastevere
1 - 1
Ostiamare
Urbetevere
0 - 0
Ladispoli
Vigor Perconti
4 - 3
Albalonga
Viterbese Castrense
5 - 2
Campus Eur
4a Giornata
26 ott 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Albalonga
2 - 4
Viterbese Castrense
Campus Eur
6 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Dabliu New Team
1 - 2
Trastevere
Ostiamare
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
2 - 0
Aurelio
Romulea
0 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Spes Artiglio
2 - 4
Urbetevere
5a Giornata
02 nov 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Ottavia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 2
Albalonga
Atletico 2000
2 - 2
Spes Artiglio
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Dabliu New Team
Trastevere
7 - 1
Campus Eur
Urbetevere
3 - 1
Ostiamare
Vigor Perconti
2 - 0
Aurelio
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 3
Romulea
6a Giornata
09 nov 2019
Albalonga
3 - 2
Trastevere
Aurelio
1 - 4
Viterbese Castrense
Campus Eur
1 - 1
Grifone Monteverde
Dabliu New Team
1 - 1
Urbetevere
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
1 - 2
Vigor Perconti
Romulea
5 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Spes Artiglio
3 - 1
Ladispoli
7a Giornata
16 nov 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 1
Ostiamare
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 3
Aurelio
Atletico 2000
1 - 0
Dabliu New Team
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Albalonga
Spes Artiglio
1 - 2
Ottavia
Trastevere
2 - 0
Romulea
Urbetevere
1 - 2
Campus Eur
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
Vigor Perconti
8a Giornata
23 nov 2019
Albalonga
1 - 2
Urbetevere
Aurelio
0 - 1
Trastevere
Campus Eur
2 - 1
Atletico 2000
Dabliu New Team
2 - 1
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
0 - 1
Spes Artiglio
Ottavia
3 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Romulea
1 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Vigor Perconti
2 - 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
9a Giornata
30 nov 2019
Ladispoli
3 - 0
Campus Eur
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Atletico 2000
5 - 3
Albalonga
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Aurelio
Ostiamare
2 - 0
Ottavia
Spes Artiglio
1 - 2
Dabliu New Team
Trastevere
1 - 1
Vigor Perconti
Urbetevere
0 - 1
Romulea
10a Giornata
07 dic 2019
Albalonga
3 - 0
Ladispoli
Aurelio
0 - 4
Urbetevere
Campus Eur
4 - 2
Spes Artiglio
Dabliu New Team
0 - 0
Ostiamare
Ottavia
1 - 4
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Romulea
1 - 0
Atletico 2000
Vigor Perconti
3 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
Trastevere
11a Giornata
14 dic 2019
Ladispoli
1 - 0
Romulea
Atletico 2000
2 - 2
Aurelio
Dabliu New Team
2 - 4
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Campus Eur
Spes Artiglio
1 - 0
Albalonga
Trastevere
5 - 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Urbetevere
4 - 0
Vigor Perconti
12a Giornata
21 dic 2019
Albalonga
-
Ostiamare
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Grifone Monteverde
Aurelio
-
Ladispoli
Campus Eur
-
Dabliu New Team
Ottavia
-
Trastevere
Romulea
-
Spes Artiglio
Vigor Perconti
-
Atletico 2000
Viterbese Castrense
-
Urbetevere
13a Giornata
04 gen 2020
Ladispoli
-
Vigor Perconti
Atletico 2000
-
Viterbese Castrense
Campus Eur
-
Ottavia
Dabliu New Team
-
Albalonga
Grifone Monteverde
-
Trastevere
Ostiamare
-
Romulea
Spes Artiglio
-
Aurelio
Urbetevere
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14a Giornata
11 gen 2020
Albalonga
-
Campus Eur
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Atletico 2000
Aurelio
-
Ostiamare
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ottavia
Romulea
-
Dabliu New Team
Trastevere
-
Urbetevere
Vigor Perconti
-
Spes Artiglio
Viterbese Castrense
-
Ladispoli
15a Giornata
18 gen 2020
Ladispoli
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Atletico 2000
-
Trastevere
Campus Eur
-
Romulea
Dabliu New Team
-
Aurelio
Ostiamare
-
Vigor Perconti
Ottavia
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Grifone Monteverde
Spes Artiglio
-
Viterbese Castrense

Ritorno

16a Giornata
25 gen 2020
Spes Artiglio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Campus Eur
-
Aurelio
Atletico 2000
-
Grifone Monteverde
Albalonga
-
Romulea
Ladispoli
-
Trastevere
Ottavia
-
Urbetevere
Dabliu New Team
-
Vigor Perconti
Ostiamare
-
Viterbese Castrense
17a Giornata
01 feb 2020
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ladispoli
Aurelio
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Atletico 2000
Vigor Perconti
-
Campus Eur
Viterbese Castrense
-
Dabliu New Team
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Ostiamare
Romulea
-
Ottavia
Trastevere
-
Spes Artiglio
18a Giornata
08 feb 2020
Dabliu New Team
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Ottavia
-
Atletico 2000
Romulea
-
Aurelio
Spes Artiglio
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ostiamare
-
Trastevere
Ladispoli
-
Urbetevere
Albalonga
-
Vigor Perconti
Campus Eur
-
Viterbese Castrense
19a Giornata
15 feb 2020
Atletico 2000
-
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
-
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Campus Eur
Trastevere
-
Dabliu New Team
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ostiamare
Aurelio
-
Ottavia
Vigor Perconti
-
Romulea
Urbetevere
-
Spes Artiglio
20a Giornata
22 feb 2020
Ottavia
-
Ladispoli
Albalonga
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Spes Artiglio
-
Atletico 2000
Dabliu New Team
-
Grifone Monteverde
Campus Eur
-
Trastevere
Ostiamare
-
Urbetevere
Aurelio
-
Vigor Perconti
Romulea
-
Viterbese Castrense
21a Giornata
29 feb 2020
Trastevere
-
Albalonga
Viterbese Castrense
-
Aurelio
Grifone Monteverde
-
Campus Eur
Urbetevere
-
Dabliu New Team
Atletico 2000
-
Ostiamare
Vigor Perconti
-
Ottavia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Romulea
Ladispoli
-
Spes Artiglio
22a Giornata
07 mar 2020
Ostiamare
-
Ladispoli
Aurelio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Dabliu New Team
-
Atletico 2000
Albalonga
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Spes Artiglio
Romulea
-
Trastevere
Campus Eur
-
Urbetevere
Vigor Perconti
-
Viterbese Castrense
23a Giornata
14 mar 2020
Urbetevere
-
Albalonga
Trastevere
-
Aurelio
Atletico 2000
-
Campus Eur
Ladispoli
-
Dabliu New Team
Spes Artiglio
-
Ostiamare
Viterbese Castrense
-
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Romulea
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Vigor Perconti
24a Giornata
21 mar 2020
Campus Eur
-
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Albalonga
-
Atletico 2000
Aurelio
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Ostiamare
Dabliu New Team
-
Spes Artiglio
Vigor Perconti
-
Trastevere
Romulea
-
Urbetevere
25a Giornata
28 mar 2020
Ladispoli
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Aurelio
Spes Artiglio
-
Campus Eur
Ostiamare
-
Dabliu New Team
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Ottavia
Atletico 2000
-
Romulea
Grifone Monteverde
-
Vigor Perconti
Trastevere
-
Viterbese Castrense
26a Giornata
04 apr 2020
Romulea
-
Ladispoli
Aurelio
-
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
-
Dabliu New Team
Viterbese Castrense
-
Grifone Monteverde
Campus Eur
-
Ostiamare
Albalonga
-
Spes Artiglio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Trastevere
Vigor Perconti
-
Urbetevere
27a Giornata
18 apr 2020
Ostiamare
-
Albalonga
Grifone Monteverde
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Ladispoli
-
Aurelio
Dabliu New Team
-
Campus Eur
Trastevere
-
Ottavia
Spes Artiglio
-
Romulea
Atletico 2000
-
Vigor Perconti
Urbetevere
-
Viterbese Castrense
28a Giornata
25 apr 2020
Vigor Perconti
-
Ladispoli
Viterbese Castrense
-
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
-
Campus Eur
Albalonga
-
Dabliu New Team
Trastevere
-
Grifone Monteverde
Romulea
-
Ostiamare
Aurelio
-
Spes Artiglio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Urbetevere
29a Giornata
02 mag 2020
Campus Eur
-
Albalonga
Atletico 2000
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Ostiamare
-
Aurelio
Ottavia
-
Grifone Monteverde
Dabliu New Team
-
Romulea
Urbetevere
-
Trastevere
Spes Artiglio
-
Vigor Perconti
Ladispoli
-
Viterbese Castrense
30a Giornata
09 mag 2020
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Ladispoli
Trastevere
-
Atletico 2000
Romulea
-
Campus Eur
Aurelio
-
Dabliu New Team
Vigor Perconti
-
Ostiamare
Albalonga
-
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Urbetevere
Viterbese Castrense
-
Spes Artiglio

Ultime notizie