Risultati e Classifiche

Risultati e classifiche

Mostra

Calcio a 5 - C5 - Serie A2 - Girone B

Stagione 2018-2019

Andata

1a Giornata
06 ott 2018
Atlante Grosseto
3 - 7
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Mirafin
3 - 6
Lido di Ostia
Prato C5
3 - 3
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Real Cefalù
3 - 3
Roma C5
Tombesi
7 - 2
Futsal Pistoia
Virtus Aniene 3Z
7 - 4
Olimpus Roma
2a Giornata
13 ott 2018
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
6 - 0
Mirafin
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
1 - 5
Real Cefalù
Futsal Pistoia
2 - 1
Atlante Grosseto
Olimpus Roma
1 - 6
Tombesi
Roma C5
3 - 7
Prato C5
Lido di Ostia
6 - 2
Virtus Aniene 3Z
3a Giornata
20 ott 2018
Atlante Grosseto
6 - 7
Roma C5
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
3 - 3
Lido di Ostia
Mirafin
6 - 0
Olimpus Roma
Real Cefalù
3 - 2
Prato C5
Tombesi
5 - 3
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Virtus Aniene 3Z
2 - 6
Futsal Pistoia
4a Giornata
27 ott 2018
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
4 - 2
Mirafin
Futsal Pistoia
2 - 2
Lido di Ostia
Olimpus Roma
5 - 1
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Prato C5
1 - 4
Tombesi
Real Cefalù
7 - 3
Atlante Grosseto
Roma C5
1 - 4
Virtus Aniene 3Z
5a Giornata
03 nov 2018
Atlante Grosseto
5 - 7
Prato C5
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
3 - 5
Real Cefalù
Mirafin
2 - 0
Futsal Pistoia
Lido di Ostia
4 - 0
Olimpus Roma
Tombesi
6 - 0
Roma C5
Virtus Aniene 3Z
7 - 2
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
6a Giornata
10 nov 2018
Atlante Grosseto
1 - 2
Tombesi
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
6 - 2
Olimpus Roma
Futsal Pistoia
0 - 0
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Prato C5
0 - 5
Mirafin
Real Cefalù
5 - 2
Virtus Aniene 3Z
Roma C5
4 - 5
Lido di Ostia
7a Giornata
24 nov 2018
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
7 - 4
Atlante Grosseto
Mirafin
4 - 2
Roma C5
Olimpus Roma
2 - 1
Futsal Pistoia
Lido di Ostia
10 - 3
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Tombesi
2 - 2
Real Cefalù
Virtus Aniene 3Z
7 - 3
Prato C5
8a Giornata
08 dic 2018
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 3
Mirafin
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
5 - 2
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Prato C5
3 - 4
Olimpus Roma
Real Cefalù
1 - 5
Lido di Ostia
Roma C5
2 - 4
Futsal Pistoia
Tombesi
4 - 4
Virtus Aniene 3Z
9a Giornata
15 dic 2018
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
4 - 9
Tombesi
Futsal Pistoia
0 - 6
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Mirafin
2 - 2
Real Cefalù
Olimpus Roma
6 - 3
Roma C5
Lido di Ostia
2 - 4
Prato C5
Virtus Aniene 3Z
6 - 4
Atlante Grosseto
10a Giornata
22 dic 2018
Atlante Grosseto
6 - 3
Olimpus Roma
Prato C5
7 - 3
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Real Cefalù
2 - 1
Futsal Pistoia
Roma C5
1 - 3
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Tombesi
2 - 2
Lido di Ostia
Virtus Aniene 3Z
5 - 4
Mirafin
11a Giornata
05 gen 2019
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
1 - 2
Virtus Aniene 3Z
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
5 - 2
Roma C5
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 5
Prato C5
Mirafin
2 - 2
Tombesi
Olimpus Roma
0 - 0
Real Cefalù
Lido di Ostia
4 - 3
Atlante Grosseto

Ritorno

12a Giornata
12 gen 2019
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
2 - 0
Atlante Grosseto
Lido di Ostia
5 - 1
Mirafin
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
4 - 4
Prato C5
Roma C5
3 - 3
Real Cefalù
Futsal Pistoia
3 - 6
Tombesi
Olimpus Roma
5 - 2
Virtus Aniene 3Z
13a Giornata
19 gen 2019
Mirafin
2 - 2
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Real Cefalù
5 - 2
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Atlante Grosseto
3 - 2
Futsal Pistoia
Tombesi
5 - 3
Olimpus Roma
Prato C5
3 - 4
Roma C5
Virtus Aniene 3Z
2 - 2
Lido di Ostia
14a Giornata
09 feb 2019
Roma C5
11 - 7
Atlante Grosseto
Lido di Ostia
4 - 0
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Olimpus Roma
2 - 7
Mirafin
Prato C5
3 - 4
Real Cefalù
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
5 - 4
Tombesi
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 3
Virtus Aniene 3Z
15a Giornata
16 feb 2019
Mirafin
4 - 4
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Lido di Ostia
4 - 1
Futsal Pistoia
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
5 - 3
Olimpus Roma
Tombesi
6 - 4
Prato C5
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 3
Real Cefalù
Virtus Aniene 3Z
3 - 0
Roma C5
16a Giornata
23 feb 2019
Prato C5
8 - 5
Atlante Grosseto
Real Cefalù
2 - 2
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Futsal Pistoia
1 - 1
Mirafin
Olimpus Roma
2 - 4
Lido di Ostia
Roma C5
2 - 4
Tombesi
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
4 - 1
Virtus Aniene 3Z
17a Giornata
02 mar 2019
Tombesi
7 - 4
Atlante Grosseto
Olimpus Roma
2 - 3
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
5 - 6
Futsal Pistoia
Mirafin
4 - 3
Prato C5
Virtus Aniene 3Z
3 - 3
Real Cefalù
Lido di Ostia
3 - 1
Roma C5
18a Giornata
09 mar 2019
Atlante Grosseto
5 - 8
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Roma C5
3 - 4
Mirafin
Futsal Pistoia
3 - 1
Olimpus Roma
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
1 - 6
Lido di Ostia
Real Cefalù
2 - 2
Tombesi
Prato C5
0 - 1
Virtus Aniene 3Z
19a Giornata
23 mar 2019
Mirafin
10 - 2
Atlante Grosseto
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
6 - 3
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Olimpus Roma
6 - 5
Prato C5
Lido di Ostia
3 - 1
Real Cefalù
Futsal Pistoia
5 - 5
Roma C5
Virtus Aniene 3Z
1 - 2
Tombesi
20a Giornata
06 apr 2019
Tombesi
5 - 6
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
4 - 4
Futsal Pistoia
Real Cefalù
3 - 2
Mirafin
Roma C5
6 - 0
Olimpus Roma
Prato C5
2 - 5
Lido di Ostia
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 8
Virtus Aniene 3Z
21a Giornata
19 apr 2019
Olimpus Roma
11 - 0
Atlante Grosseto
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
9 - 5
Prato C5
Futsal Pistoia
2 - 2
Real Cefalù
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
4 - 6
Roma C5
Lido di Ostia
4 - 1
Tombesi
Mirafin
4 - 6
Virtus Aniene 3Z
22a Giornata
27 apr 2019
Virtus Aniene 3Z
3 - 2
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Roma C5
9 - 9
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone
Prato C5
1 - 4
Futsal Pistoia
Tombesi
1 - 4
Mirafin
Real Cefalù
1 - 1
Olimpus Roma
Atlante Grosseto
4 - 18
Lido di Ostia

Ultime notizie